RESULTADOS FECHA 14

ZONA A - GRUPO 1 - FECHA 14
CLUB 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
SAN JAVIER 7 11 2 0 0 4 1 2 RP
SAN CAYETANO 3 2 7 2 2 9 5 0 RP
LOS AMIGOS CEL. 2 2 0 3 5 1 2 5 2
BANFIELD 0 1 4 1 9 7 0 0 0
VILLA ELVIRA 0 1 SP 8 SP 9 0 7 2
GENERAL ROCA 2 2 SP 1 SP 1 1 2 0
11 DE AGOSTO 4 4 4 0 0 1 9 0 0
ITUZAINGO 2 2 0 3 2 2 2 2 2
ZONA A - GRUPO 2 - FECHA 14
CLUB 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
ALMAFUERTE 3 3 9 0 1 2 2 2 2
ALMAFUERTE AZUL 2 5 0 2 5 0 0 0 0
LOS AMIGOS BL. 2 3 4 5 4 3 1 2 2
SAMPDORIA 0 5 3 4 0 4 2 1 0
DEFENSORES S. J. RP 0 2 3 2 1 0 2 0
LA LOMA RP 2 3 1 4 2 2 0 1
J. U. FIORITO 1 2 2 2 1 1 0 3 2
GENERAL PAZ 1 5 0 6 2 2 5 1 2
                   
ZONA B - GRUPO 1 - FECHA 14
CLUB 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
AGUA MINERAL 6 5 9 0 3 0 2 1 2
ALTO VERDE 2 6 1 4 1 9 8 5 0
PESCADORES 0 0 4 8 4 5 1 2 2
CC INDEPENDENCIA 2 0 4 1 1 2 2 2 2
SAN JOSE 0 4 0 5 7 1 0 2 2
VILLA VETERE  2 7 2 3 4 3 2 0 0
LAS HERAS  0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
MALVINAS 2 4 6 2 3 12 2 2 2
                   
ZONA B - GRUPO 2 - FECHA 14
CLUB 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
SF INDEPENDENCIA 6 4 5 4 1 3 1 1 0
UNION SAN JOSE 5 6 5 3 9 7 11 5 4
BOUCHARD 8 5 1 1 1 2 3 2 2
UNION DE BUDGE 3 1 2 3 0 0 2 5 0
SAN MARTIN M. G. 0 2 1 1 7 6 0 4 0
LATINO 2 0 7 2 0 0 6 0 2
BARRIO ENZ 0 1 3 3 2 0 2 6 9
VILLA MAIPU 8 1 2 2 2 6 1 1 2
                   
ZONA C - GRUPO 1 - FECHA 14
CLUB 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
CÓRDOBA 4 6 1 6 9 2 2 1 2
ARCO IRIS 6 3 1 4 4 0 0 4 0
BARRIO SITRA 0 15 4 0 2 5 6 2 0
INTEGRACION 2 2 3 2 0 1 1 1 2
EL PAREDON  5 7 4 3 3 1 3 0 3
RAWSON 5 3 0 0 1 2 5 2 2
LA ESCUELITA 6 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 0
SARGENTO CABRAL 4 1 2 2 2 9 2 2 2
                   
ZONA C - GRUPO 2 - FECHA 14
CLUB 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
LAPRIDA 15 3 10 6 5 2 2 RP RP
EL PUENTE 3 3 4 3 4 1 0 RP RP
CABAÑA DE S. J. 5 7 1 7 1 6 RP RP RP
EL CICLÓN 1 3 2 1 1 2 RP RP RP
SAN FERNANDO 3 12 5 3 2 1 1 3 2
PARQUE DEL REY 3 1 1 0 2 0 0 3 0
EL FARO 4 1 4 1 2 2 2 3 3
FUTBOL RIVERA 4 4 3 1 3 4 5 1 1
                   
ZONA D - GRUPO 1 - FECHA 14
CLUB 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
FALUCHO 12 5 2 2 2 6 8 11 0
21 DE SEPTIEMBRE 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 2
SOCIAL LAS HERAS 2 2 3 0 2 0 2 0 2
SOCIEDAD ITALIANA 9 7 6 10 8 8 4 2 1
VILLA RITA AZUL 2 2 5 5 7 3 6 2 2
UNIDOS DE LOMAS 0 5 4 4 0 2 1 0 0
FOMENTO JUNIOR 6 1 2 0 2 4 0 0 0
ARGENTINO AZUL 9 8 5 5 0 3 2 2 2
                   
ZONA D - GRUPO 2 - FECHA 14
CLUB 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
BUJIA 2 3 0 7 6 3 4 2 0
AMERICA 1 0 3 0 0 2 6 4 2
ARGENTINO BLANCO 2 2 3 3 4 10 3 9 1
FOMENTO 0 0 4 3 0 2 4 1 2
D. U. TEMPERLEY 0 5 1 2 9 8 2 0 0
EL BOSQUE 2 3 4 3 3 1 3 0 2
BANFIELD BLANCO 2 2 4 0 0 1 4 0 0
SAN MARTIN B. 5 3 5 2 4 5 8 2 2
                   
ZONA E - GRUPO 1 - FECHA 14
CLUB 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
LIBRE                  
LAVARDEN                  
FOMENTO DARWIN 2 4 0 0 2 3 5 2 0
22 DE FEBRERO 8 3 6 2 6 6 10 1 6
NEWELL'S 6 4 9 2 0 9 10 0 2
SIN FRONTERAS 7 2 0 0 2 1 0 2 0
LA MAKINA 9 7 3 6 0 1 0 0 0
VILLA NIZA 0 1 7 1 2 6 13 2 2