FIXTURE ZONA B

TORNEO APERTURA
1° FECHA   24/03/2018 2° FECHA   07/04/2018 3° FECHA   14/04/2018
BARRIO ENZ Vs PESCADORES   GENERAL ROCA Vs J. U. FIORITO   BARRIO ENZ Vs V. INDEPENDENCIA
ALTO VERDE Vs AGUA MINERAL   MARTIN ARIN Vs VILLA VETERE    ALTO VERDE Vs 9 DE JULIO S. J.
SARGENTO CABRAL Vs GENERAL ROCA   AGUA MINERAL Vs BARRIO ENZ   SARGENTO CABRAL Vs J. U. FIORITO
J. U. FIORITO Vs MARTIN ARIN   PESCADORES Vs SARGENTO CABRAL   PESCADORES Vs AGUA MINERAL
VILLA VETERE  Vs ARCO IRIS   V. INDEPENDENCIA Vs ALTO VERDE   VILLA VETERE  Vs GENERAL ROCA
BANFIELD Vs V. INDEPENDENCIA   ARCO IRIS Vs SAN JOSE   BANFIELD Vs LOS AMIGOS C.
SAN JOSE Vs LOS AMIGOS C.   9 DE JULIO S. J. Vs BANFIELD   SAN JOSE Vs MARTIN ARIN
DEFENSORES S. J. Vs 9 DE JULIO S. J.   LOS AMIGOS C. Vs DEFENSORES S. J.   DEFENSORES S. J. Vs ARCO IRIS
                     
4° FECHA   21/04/2018 5° FECHA   28/04/2018 6° FECHA   05/05/2018
GENERAL ROCA Vs SAN JOSE   BARRIO ENZ Vs LOS AMIGOS C.   GENERAL ROCA Vs BANFIELD
MARTIN ARIN Vs DEFENSORES S. J.   ALTO VERDE Vs ARCO IRIS   MARTIN ARIN Vs ALTO VERDE
AGUA MINERAL Vs SARGENTO CABRAL   AGUA MINERAL Vs V. INDEPENDENCIA   SARGENTO CABRAL Vs V. INDEPENDENCIA
J. U. FIORITO Vs VILLA VETERE    PESCADORES Vs 9 DE JULIO S. J.   J. U. FIORITO Vs DEFENSORES S. J.
V. INDEPENDENCIA Vs PESCADORES   VILLA VETERE  Vs SARGENTO CABRAL   VILLA VETERE  Vs SAN JOSE
ARCO IRIS Vs BANFIELD   BANFIELD Vs MARTIN ARIN   ARCO IRIS Vs BARRIO ENZ
9 DE JULIO S. J. Vs BARRIO ENZ   SAN JOSE Vs J. U. FIORITO   9 DE JULIO S. J. Vs AGUA MINERAL
LOS AMIGOS C. Vs ALTO VERDE   DEFENSORES S. J. Vs GENERAL ROCA   LOS AMIGOS C. Vs PESCADORES
                     
7° FECHA   12/05/2018 8° FECHA   19/05/2018 9° FECHA   26/05/2018
BARRIO ENZ Vs MARTIN ARIN   GENERAL ROCA Vs BARRIO ENZ   BARRIO ENZ Vs J. U. FIORITO
ALTO VERDE Vs GENERAL ROCA   MARTIN ARIN Vs PESCADORES   ALTO VERDE Vs VILLA VETERE 
AGUA MINERAL Vs LOS AMIGOS C.   SARGENTO CABRAL Vs 9 DE JULIO S. J.   AGUA MINERAL Vs MARTIN ARIN
PESCADORES Vs ARCO IRIS   J. U. FIORITO Vs ALTO VERDE   PESCADORES Vs GENERAL ROCA
V. INDEPENDENCIA Vs 9 DE JULIO S. J.   VILLA VETERE  Vs BANFIELD   V. INDEPENDENCIA Vs ARCO IRIS
BANFIELD Vs J. U. FIORITO   ARCO IRIS Vs AGUA MINERAL   BANFIELD Vs SAN JOSE
SAN JOSE Vs SARGENTO CABRAL   SAN JOSE Vs DEFENSORES S. J.   9 DE JULIO S. J. Vs LOS AMIGOS C.
DEFENSORES S. J. Vs VILLA VETERE    LOS AMIGOS C. Vs V. INDEPENDENCIA   DEFENSORES S. J. Vs SARGENTO CABRAL
                     
10° FECHA   02/06/2018 11° FECHA   09/06/2018 12° FECHA   16/06/2018
GENERAL ROCA Vs AGUA MINERAL   ALTO VERDE Vs DEFENSORES S. J.   MARTIN ARIN Vs LOS AMIGOS C.
MARTIN ARIN Vs V. INDEPENDENCIA   PESCADORES Vs VILLA VETERE    J. U. FIORITO Vs V. INDEPENDENCIA
SARGENTO CABRAL Vs LOS AMIGOS C.   BARRIO ENZ Vs SAN JOSE   GENERAL ROCA Vs 9 DE JULIO S. J.
J. U. FIORITO Vs PESCADORES   BANFIELD Vs SARGENTO CABRAL   BANFIELD Vs ALTO VERDE
VILLA VETERE  Vs BARRIO ENZ   LOS AMIGOS C. Vs ARCO IRIS   DEFENSORES S. J. Vs BARRIO ENZ
ARCO IRIS Vs 9 DE JULIO S. J.   AGUA MINERAL Vs J. U. FIORITO   SARGENTO CABRAL Vs ARCO IRIS
SAN JOSE Vs ALTO VERDE   9 DE JULIO S. J. Vs MARTIN ARIN   SAN JOSE Vs PESCADORES
DEFENSORES S. J. Vs BANFIELD   V. INDEPENDENCIA Vs GENERAL ROCA   VILLA VETERE  Vs AGUA MINERAL
                     
13° FECHA   23/06/2018 14° FECHA   30/06/2018 15° FECHA   07/07/2018
ALTO VERDE Vs SARGENTO CABRAL   ALTO VERDE Vs BARRIO ENZ   MARTIN ARIN Vs GENERAL ROCA
PESCADORES Vs DEFENSORES S. J.   J. U. FIORITO Vs LOS AMIGOS C.   PESCADORES Vs ALTO VERDE
BARRIO ENZ Vs BANFIELD   GENERAL ROCA Vs ARCO IRIS   BARRIO ENZ Vs SARGENTO CABRAL
ARCO IRIS Vs MARTIN ARIN   BANFIELD Vs PESCADORES   ARCO IRIS Vs J. U. FIORITO
LOS AMIGOS C. Vs GENERAL ROCA   DEFENSORES S. J. Vs AGUA MINERAL   LOS AMIGOS C. Vs VILLA VETERE 
AGUA MINERAL Vs SAN JOSE   SARGENTO CABRAL Vs MARTIN ARIN   AGUA MINERAL Vs BANFIELD
9 DE JULIO S. J. Vs J. U. FIORITO   SAN JOSE Vs V. INDEPENDENCIA   9 DE JULIO S. J. Vs SAN JOSE
V. INDEPENDENCIA Vs VILLA VETERE    VILLA VETERE  Vs 9 DE JULIO S. J.   V. INDEPENDENCIA Vs DEFENSORES S. J.

 
11 DE AGOSTO LOS AMIGOS BLANCO J. U. FIORITO BARRIO ENZ BARRIO SITRA INTEGRACION UNION ITALIANA EL PUENTE
SAMPDORIA GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA DEFENSORES S. J. LOS AMIGOS CELESTE UNION DE BUDGE VILLA RITA EL BOSQUE BANFIELD BLANCO
LA LOMA MALVINAS PESCADORES 9 DE JULIO S. J. V. INDEPENDENCIA EL CICLÓN CÓRDOBA FALUCHO
EL FORTIN SAN JAVIER VILLA VETERE V. INDEPENDENCIA SANTA ROSA LATINO UNIDOS DE LOMAS FOMENTO
SAN CAYETANO GENERAL PAZ GENERAL ROCA ARCO IRIS CABAÑA DE S. J. RAWSON LA ESCUELITA EL PAREDON
VILLA ELVIRA ITUZAINGO SARGENTO CABRAL AGUA MINERAL LAPRIDA 21 DE SEPTIEMBRE FUTBOL RIVERA SOCIAL LAS HERAS
VILLA MAIPU PARQUE DEL REY SAN JOSE BANFIELD 11 DE SEPTIEMBRE UNION DE SAN JOSE SAN FERNANDO SAN MARTIN
BOUCHARD ALMAFUERTE MARTIN ARIN ALTO VERDE EL FARO 9 DE JULIO B. SPORT LOMAS S. F. SARMIENTO
LAS HERAS UNION VECINAL SIN FRONTERAS MARMOL NORTE