FIXTURE ZONA C

GRUPO 1 GRUPO 2
FECHA 8   16/10/2021 FECHA 8   16/10/2021
SARGENTO CABRAL vs ARCO IRIS FUTBOL RIVERA vs EL PUENTE
RAWSON vs LA ESCUELITA PARQUE DEL REY vs EL FARO
INTEGRACION vs EL PAREDON  EL CICLÓN vs SAN FERNANDO
CÓRDOBA vs BARRIO SITRA LAPRIDA vs CABAÑA DE S. J.
FECHA 9   23/10/2021 FECHA 9   23/10/2021
ARCO IRIS vs BARRIO SITRA EL PUENTE vs CABAÑA DE S. J.
EL PAREDON  vs CÓRDOBA SAN FERNANDO vs LAPRIDA
LA ESCUELITA vs INTEGRACION EL FARO vs EL CICLÓN
SARGENTO CABRAL vs RAWSON FUTBOL RIVERA vs PARQUE DEL REY
FECHA 10   30/10/2021 FECHA 10   30/10/2021
RAWSON vs ARCO IRIS PARQUE DEL REY vs EL PUENTE
INTEGRACION vs SARGENTO CABRAL EL CICLÓN vs FUTBOL RIVERA
CÓRDOBA vs LA ESCUELITA LAPRIDA vs EL FARO
BARRIO SITRA vs EL PAREDON  CABAÑA DE S. J. vs SAN FERNANDO
FECHA 11   6/11/2021 FECHA 11   6/11/2021
ARCO IRIS vs EL PAREDON  EL PUENTE vs SAN FERNANDO
LA ESCUELITA vs BARRIO SITRA CABAÑA DE S. J. vs EL FARO
SARGENTO CABRAL vs CÓRDOBA FUTBOL RIVERA vs LAPRIDA
RAWSON vs INTEGRACION PARQUE DEL REY vs EL CICLÓN
FECHA 12   13/11/2021 FECHA 12   13/11/2021
INTEGRACION vs ARCO IRIS EL CICLÓN vs EL PUENTE
CÓRDOBA vs RAWSON LAPRIDA vs PARQUE DEL REY
BARRIO SITRA vs SARGENTO CABRAL FUTBOL RIVERA vs CABAÑA DE S. J.
EL PAREDON  vs LA ESCUELITA SAN FERNANDO vs EL FARO
FECHA 13   20/11/2021 FECHA 13   20/11/2021
ARCO IRIS vs LA ESCUELITA EL PUENTE vs EL FARO
SARGENTO CABRAL vs EL PAREDON  FUTBOL RIVERA vs SAN FERNANDO
RAWSON vs BARRIO SITRA CABAÑA DE S. J. vs PARQUE DEL REY
INTEGRACION vs CÓRDOBA EL CICLÓN vs LAPRIDA
FECHA 14   27/11/2021 FECHA 14   27/11/2021
CÓRDOBA vs ARCO IRIS LAPRIDA vs EL PUENTE
BARRIO SITRA vs INTEGRACION CABAÑA DE S. J. vs EL CICLÓN
EL PAREDON  vs RAWSON SAN FERNANDO vs PARQUE DEL REY
LA ESCUELITA vs SARGENTO CABRAL EL FARO vs FUTBOL RIVERA

 
11 DE AGOSTO ALMAFUERTE V. A. AGUA MINERAL ALTO VERDE ARCO IRIS BARRIO SITRA 21 DE SEPTIEMBRE AMERICA 22 DE FEBRERO
ALMAFUETE AZUL C. A. BANFIELD BARRIO ENZ BOUCHARD CABAÑAS CORDOBA ARGENTINO AZUL ARGENTINO BLANCO LAVARDEN
DEFENSORES S. J. GENERAL PAZ C.C.V. INDEPENDENCIA LAS HERAS EL CICLON EL FARO C.A. BANFIELD BLANCO SOCIAL BUJIA FOMENTO DARWIN
GENERAL ROCA ITUZAINGO LATINO MALVINAS EL PAREDON EL PUENTE DEF. U. TEMPERLEY EL BOSQUE LA MAKINA
JUVENTUD DE FIORITO LA LOMA PESCADORES S.F.V. INDEPENDENCIA FUTBOL RIVERA INTEGRACION FALUCHO FOMENTO NEWELL´S V. A.
LOS AMIGOS BLANCO LOS AMIGOS CELESTE SAN JOSE SAN MARTIN M. G. LA ESCUELITA LAPRIDA FOMENTO JR. SAN MARTIN BANFIELD SIN FRONTERAS
SAMPDORIA SAN CAYETANO UNION DE BUDGE UNION DE SAN JOSE PARQUE DEL REY RAWSON SOCIAL LAS HERAS SOCIEDAD ITALIANA VILLA NIZA
SAN JAVIER VILLA ELVIRA VILLA MAIPU VILLA VETERE SAN FERNANDO SARGENTO CABRAL UNIDOS DE LOMAS VILLA RITA AZUL