Fixture Zona A

1° FECHA   18/03 2° FECHA   25/03
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA Vs GENERAL PAZ   J. U. FIORITO Vs EL FORTIN
VILLA MAIPU Vs LOS AMIGOS BL.   PARQUE DEL REY Vs 11 DE AGOSTO
SAN JAVIER Vs J. U. FIORITO   LOS AMIGOS BL. Vs GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
EL FORTIN Vs PARQUE DEL REY   GENERAL PAZ Vs SAN JAVIER
11 DE AGOSTO Vs ITUZAINGO   LA LOMA Vs VILLA MAIPU
BARRIO ENZ Vs LA LOMA   ITUZAINGO Vs VILLA ELVIRA
VILLA ELVIRA Vs MALVINAS   SAN CAYETANO Vs BARRIO ENZ
SAMPDORIA Vs SAN CAYETANO   MALVINAS Vs SAMPDORIA
             
3° FECHA   01/04   4° FECHA   08/04
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA Vs LA LOMA   J. U. FIORITO Vs VILLA ELVIRA
VILLA MAIPU Vs SAN CAYETANO   PARQUE DEL REY Vs SAMPDORIA
SAN JAVIER Vs EL FORTIN   LOS AMIGOS BL. Vs SAN JAVIER
GENERAL PAZ Vs LOS AMIGOS BL.   EL FORTIN Vs 11 DE AGOSTO
11 DE AGOSTO Vs J. U. FIORITO   LA LOMA Vs GENERAL PAZ
BARRIO ENZ Vs MALVINAS   ITUZAINGO Vs BARRIO ENZ
VILLA ELVIRA Vs PARQUE DEL REY   SAN CAYETANO Vs GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
SAMPDORIA Vs ITUZAINGO   MALVINAS Vs VILLA MAIPU
             
5° FECHA   22/04 6° FECHA   29/04
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA Vs MALVINAS   J. U. FIORITO Vs BARRIO ENZ
VILLA MAIPU Vs ITUZAINGO   PARQUE DEL REY Vs VILLA MAIPU
LOS AMIGOS BL. Vs LA LOMA   SAN JAVIER Vs LA LOMA
GENERAL PAZ Vs SAN CAYETANO   EL FORTIN Vs SAMPDORIA
11 DE AGOSTO Vs SAN JAVIER   11 DE AGOSTO Vs VILLA ELVIRA
BARRIO ENZ Vs PARQUE DEL REY   ITUZAINGO Vs GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
VILLA ELVIRA Vs EL FORTIN   SAN CAYETANO Vs LOS AMIGOS BL.
SAMPDORIA Vs J. U. FIORITO   MALVINAS Vs GENERAL PAZ
             
7° FECHA   06/05 8° FECHA   13/05
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA Vs PARQUE DEL REY   J. U. FIORITO Vs GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
VILLA MAIPU Vs J. U. FIORITO   PARQUE DEL REY Vs GENERAL PAZ
LOS AMIGOS BL. Vs MALVINAS   SAN JAVIER Vs SAN CAYETANO
GENERAL PAZ Vs ITUZAINGO   EL FORTIN Vs VILLA MAIPU
LA LOMA Vs SAN CAYETANO   11 DE AGOSTO Vs BARRIO ENZ
BARRIO ENZ Vs EL FORTIN   ITUZAINGO Vs LOS AMIGOS BL.
VILLA ELVIRA Vs SAN JAVIER   VILLA ELVIRA Vs SAMPDORIA
SAMPDORIA Vs 11 DE AGOSTO   MALVINAS Vs LA LOMA
             
9° FECHA   20/05   10° FECHA   27/05
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA Vs EL FORTIN   J. U. FIORITO Vs LOS AMIGOS BL.
VILLA MAIPU Vs 11 DE AGOSTO   PARQUE DEL REY Vs LA LOMA
LOS AMIGOS BL. Vs PARQUE DEL REY   SAN JAVIER Vs MALVINAS
GENERAL PAZ Vs J. U. FIORITO   EL FORTIN Vs GENERAL PAZ
LA LOMA Vs ITUZAINGO   11 DE AGOSTO Vs GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
BARRIO ENZ Vs VILLA ELVIRA   ITUZAINGO Vs SAN CAYETANO
SAN CAYETANO Vs MALVINAS   VILLA ELVIRA Vs VILLA MAIPU
SAMPDORIA Vs SAN JAVIER   SAMPDORIA Vs BARRIO ENZ
             
11° FECHA   03/06 12° FECHA   10/06
VILLA MAIPU Vs SAMPDORIA   PARQUE DEL REY Vs MALVINAS
GENERAL PAZ Vs 11 DE AGOSTO   EL FORTIN Vs LA LOMA
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA Vs VILLA ELVIRA   J. U. FIORITO Vs SAN CAYETANO
BARRIO ENZ Vs SAN JAVIER   BARRIO ENZ Vs VILLA MAIPU
MALVINAS Vs ITUZAINGO   SAMPDORIA Vs GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
LOS AMIGOS BL. Vs EL FORTIN   SAN JAVIER Vs ITUZAINGO
SAN CAYETANO Vs PARQUE DEL REY   VILLA ELVIRA Vs GENERAL PAZ
LA LOMA Vs J. U. FIORITO   11 DE AGOSTO Vs LOS AMIGOS BL.
             
13° FECHA   17/06 14° FECHA   24/06
VILLA MAIPU Vs SAN JAVIER   VILLA MAIPU Vs GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
GENERAL PAZ Vs SAMPDORIA   EL FORTIN Vs MALVINAS
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA Vs BARRIO ENZ   J. U. FIORITO Vs ITUZAINGO
ITUZAINGO Vs PARQUE DEL REY   BARRIO ENZ Vs GENERAL PAZ
MALVINAS Vs J. U. FIORITO   SAMPDORIA Vs LOS AMIGOS BL.
LOS AMIGOS BL. Vs VILLA ELVIRA   SAN JAVIER Vs PARQUE DEL REY
SAN CAYETANO Vs EL FORTIN   VILLA ELVIRA Vs LA LOMA
LA LOMA Vs 11 DE AGOSTO   11 DE AGOSTO Vs SAN CAYETANO
             
    15° FECHA   01/07    
    PARQUE DEL REY Vs J. U. FIORITO    
    GENERAL PAZ Vs VILLA MAIPU    
    GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA Vs SAN JAVIER    
    ITUZAINGO Vs EL FORTIN    
    MALVINAS Vs 11 DE AGOSTO    
    LOS AMIGOS BL. Vs BARRIO ENZ    
    SAN CAYETANO Vs VILLA ELVIRA    
    LA LOMA Vs SAMPDORIA    

 
11 DE AGOSTO GENERAL PAZ BOUCHARD TAPONAZO F. C. LATINO EL CICLÓN EL BOSQUE 11 DE SEPTIEMBRE S. F. SARMIENTO SPORT LOMAS
SAMPDORIA VILLA ELVIRA 9 DE JULIO S. J. V. INDEPENDENCIA VILLA RITA V. INDEPENDENCIA BANFIELD BLANCO EL PUENTE FUTBOL RIVERA SIN FRONTERAS
SAN JAVIER PARQUE DEL REY DEFENSORES VETERE UNION DE BUDGE UNION ITALIANA EL FARO FALUCHO EL PAREDON ATENEO
ITUZAINGO J. U. FIORITO SAN JOSE GENERAL ROCA 21 DE SEPTIEMBRE CABAÑAS DE S. J. UNION DE SAN JOSE CÓRDOBA SOCIAL LAS HERAS SAN MARTIN
LA LOMA SAN CAYETANO PESCADORES BARRIO SITRA ALTO VERDE LAPRIDA FOMENTO SAN FERNANDO
LOS AMIGOS B. VILLA MAIPU ARCO IRIS ALMAFUERTE INTEGRACION C. A. BANFIELD ESCUELITA S. J. UNION VECINAL
EL FORTIN GIMNASIA AGUA MINERAL LOS AMIGOS C. SANTA ROSA MARTIN ARIN 9 DE JULIO B. UNIDOS DE LOMAS
BARRIO ENZ MALVINAS SARGENTO CABRAL RAWSON LAS HERAS