FIXTURE ZONA A

TORNEO APERTURA
1° FECHA   24/03/2018 2° FECHA   07/04/2018 3° FECHA   14/04/2018
GIMNASIA Vs SAN JAVIER   11 DE AGOSTO Vs ITUZAINGO   GIMNASIA Vs SAMPDORIA
EL FORTIN Vs SAN CAYETANO   PARQUE DEL REY Vs BOUCHARD   EL FORTIN Vs GENERAL PAZ
ALMAFUERTE Vs 11 DE AGOSTO   SAN CAYETANO Vs GIMNASIA   ALMAFUERTE Vs ITUZAINGO
ITUZAINGO Vs PARQUE DEL REY   SAN JAVIER Vs ALMAFUERTE   SAN JAVIER Vs SAN CAYETANO
BOUCHARD Vs VILLA ELVIRA   SAMPDORIA Vs EL FORTIN   BOUCHARD Vs 11 DE AGOSTO
VILLA MAIPU Vs SAMPDORIA   VILLA ELVIRA Vs MALVINAS   VILLA MAIPU Vs LA LOMA
MALVINAS Vs LA LOMA   GENERAL PAZ Vs VILLA MAIPU   MALVINAS Vs PARQUE DEL REY
LOS AMIGOS B. Vs GENERAL PAZ   LA LOMA Vs LOS AMIGOS B.   LOS AMIGOS B. Vs VILLA ELVIRA
                     
4° FECHA   21/04/2018 5° FECHA   28/04/2018 6° FECHA   05/05/2018
11 DE AGOSTO Vs MALVINAS   GIMNASIA Vs LA LOMA   11 DE AGOSTO Vs VILLA MAIPU
PARQUE DEL REY Vs LOS AMIGOS B.   EL FORTIN Vs VILLA ELVIRA   PARQUE DEL REY Vs EL FORTIN
SAN CAYETANO Vs ALMAFUERTE   SAN CAYETANO Vs SAMPDORIA   ALMAFUERTE Vs SAMPDORIA
ITUZAINGO Vs BOUCHARD   SAN JAVIER Vs GENERAL PAZ   ITUZAINGO Vs LOS AMIGOS B.
SAMPDORIA Vs SAN JAVIER   BOUCHARD Vs ALMAFUERTE   BOUCHARD Vs MALVINAS
VILLA ELVIRA Vs VILLA MAIPU   VILLA MAIPU Vs PARQUE DEL REY   VILLA ELVIRA Vs GIMNASIA
GENERAL PAZ Vs GIMNASIA   MALVINAS Vs ITUZAINGO   GENERAL PAZ Vs SAN CAYETANO
LA LOMA Vs EL FORTIN   LOS AMIGOS B. Vs 11 DE AGOSTO   LA LOMA Vs SAN JAVIER
                     
7° FECHA   12/05/2018 8° FECHA   19/05/2018 9° FECHA   26/05/2018
GIMNASIA Vs PARQUE DEL REY   11 DE AGOSTO Vs GIMNASIA   GIMNASIA Vs ITUZAINGO
EL FORTIN Vs 11 DE AGOSTO   PARQUE DEL REY Vs SAN JAVIER   EL FORTIN Vs BOUCHARD
SAN CAYETANO Vs LA LOMA   ALMAFUERTE Vs GENERAL PAZ   SAN CAYETANO Vs PARQUE DEL REY
SAN JAVIER Vs VILLA ELVIRA   ITUZAINGO Vs EL FORTIN   SAN JAVIER Vs 11 DE AGOSTO
SAMPDORIA Vs GENERAL PAZ   BOUCHARD Vs VILLA MAIPU   SAMPDORIA Vs VILLA ELVIRA
VILLA MAIPU Vs ITUZAINGO   VILLA ELVIRA Vs SAN CAYETANO   VILLA MAIPU Vs MALVINAS
MALVINAS Vs ALMAFUERTE   MALVINAS Vs LOS AMIGOS B.   GENERAL PAZ Vs LA LOMA
LOS AMIGOS B. Vs BOUCHARD   LA LOMA Vs SAMPDORIA   LOS AMIGOS B. Vs ALMAFUERTE
                     
10° FECHA   02/06/2018 11° FECHA   09/06/2018 12° FECHA   16/06/2018
11 DE AGOSTO Vs SAN CAYETANO   EL FORTIN Vs LOS AMIGOS B.   PARQUE DEL REY Vs LA LOMA
PARQUE DEL REY Vs SAMPDORIA   SAN JAVIER Vs BOUCHARD   ITUZAINGO Vs SAMPDORIA
ALMAFUERTE Vs LA LOMA   GIMNASIA Vs MALVINAS   11 DE AGOSTO Vs GENERAL PAZ
ITUZAINGO Vs SAN JAVIER   VILLA MAIPU Vs ALMAFUERTE   VILLA MAIPU Vs EL FORTIN
BOUCHARD Vs GIMNASIA   LA LOMA Vs VILLA ELVIRA   LOS AMIGOS B. Vs GIMNASIA
VILLA ELVIRA Vs GENERAL PAZ   SAN CAYETANO Vs ITUZAINGO   ALMAFUERTE Vs VILLA ELVIRA
MALVINAS Vs EL FORTIN   GENERAL PAZ Vs PARQUE DEL REY   MALVINAS Vs SAN JAVIER
LOS AMIGOS B. Vs VILLA MAIPU   SAMPDORIA Vs 11 DE AGOSTO   BOUCHARD Vs SAN CAYETANO
                     
13° FECHA   23/06/2018 14° FECHA   30/06/2018 15° FECHA   07/07/2018
EL FORTIN Vs ALMAFUERTE   EL FORTIN Vs GIMNASIA   PARQUE DEL REY Vs 11 DE AGOSTO
SAN JAVIER Vs LOS AMIGOS B.   ITUZAINGO Vs LA LOMA   SAN JAVIER Vs EL FORTIN
GIMNASIA Vs VILLA MAIPU   11 DE AGOSTO Vs VILLA ELVIRA   GIMNASIA Vs ALMAFUERTE
VILLA ELVIRA Vs PARQUE DEL REY   VILLA MAIPU Vs SAN JAVIER   VILLA ELVIRA Vs ITUZAINGO
LA LOMA Vs 11 DE AGOSTO   LOS AMIGOS B. Vs SAN CAYETANO   LA LOMA Vs BOUCHARD
SAN CAYETANO Vs MALVINAS   ALMAFUERTE Vs PARQUE DEL REY   SAN CAYETANO Vs VILLA MAIPU
GENERAL PAZ Vs ITUZAINGO   MALVINAS Vs SAMPDORIA   GENERAL PAZ Vs MALVINAS
SAMPDORIA Vs BOUCHARD   BOUCHARD Vs GENERAL PAZ   SAMPDORIA Vs LOS AMIGOS B.

 
11 DE AGOSTO LOS AMIGOS BLANCO J. U. FIORITO BARRIO ENZ BARRIO SITRA INTEGRACION UNION ITALIANA EL PUENTE
SAMPDORIA GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA DEFENSORES S. J. LOS AMIGOS CELESTE UNION DE BUDGE VILLA RITA EL BOSQUE BANFIELD BLANCO
LA LOMA MALVINAS PESCADORES 9 DE JULIO S. J. V. INDEPENDENCIA EL CICLÓN CÓRDOBA FALUCHO
EL FORTIN SAN JAVIER VILLA VETERE V. INDEPENDENCIA SANTA ROSA LATINO UNIDOS DE LOMAS FOMENTO
SAN CAYETANO GENERAL PAZ GENERAL ROCA ARCO IRIS CABAÑA DE S. J. RAWSON LA ESCUELITA EL PAREDON
VILLA ELVIRA ITUZAINGO SARGENTO CABRAL AGUA MINERAL LAPRIDA 21 DE SEPTIEMBRE FUTBOL RIVERA SOCIAL LAS HERAS
VILLA MAIPU PARQUE DEL REY SAN JOSE BANFIELD 11 DE SEPTIEMBRE UNION DE SAN JOSE SAN FERNANDO SAN MARTIN
BOUCHARD ALMAFUERTE MARTIN ARIN ALTO VERDE EL FARO 9 DE JULIO B. SPORT LOMAS S. F. SARMIENTO
LAS HERAS UNION VECINAL SIN FRONTERAS MARMOL NORTE