TABLAS POR CATEGORÍA - ZONA D

CATEGORIA 2005 J G E P GF GC DG PTS
SAN MARTIN 17 17 0 0 110 19 91 51
EL PAREDON  17 16 0 1 102 16 86 48
EL PUENTE 17 13 0 4 102 37 65 39
FALUCHO 17 11 3 3 115 53 62 36
BANFIELD BLANCO 16 11 0 5 83 36 47 30
MARMOL NORTE 17 9 2 6 92 62 30 29
FOMENTO 17 9 2 6 65 48 17 29
EL BOSQUE 17 9 2 6 62 45 17 29
UNION ITALIANA 17 9 1 7 58 56 2 28
SOCIAL LAS HERAS 16 8 2 6 52 45 7 26
UNIDOS DE LOMAS 17 8 1 8 71 58 13 25
CÓRDOBA 17 5 1 11 65 91 -26 16
SAN FERNANDO 17 4 1 12 34 93 -59 13
LA ESCUELITA 17 4 0 13 53 94 -41 12
FUTBOL RIVERA 17 5 6 6 33 47 -14 6
S. F. SARMIENTO 17 1 2 14 40 138 -98 5
SIN FRONTERAS 17 1 1 15 30 128 -98 4
SPORT LOMAS 17 0 0 17 5 106 -101 -6
CATEGORIA 2006 J G E P GF GC DG PTS
EL PAREDON  17 16 1 0 88 18 70 49
EL BOSQUE 17 16 0 1 119 32 87 48
SAN MARTIN 17 13 1 3 102 35 67 40
EL PUENTE 17 10 1 6 77 56 21 31
FOMENTO 17 10 1 6 63 63 0 31
UNION ITALIANA 17 10 0 7 106 59 47 30
CÓRDOBA 17 8 3 6 60 53 7 27
SAN FERNANDO 17 8 1 8 62 66 -4 25
FALUCHO 17 7 3 7 54 82 -28 24
FUTBOL RIVERA 17 12 1 4 88 37 51 22
S. F. SARMIENTO 17 6 3 8 106 107 -1 21
SOCIAL LAS HERAS 16 5 2 9 39 50 -11 17
BANFIELD BLANCO 16 5 1 10 48 63 -15 16
LA ESCUELITA 17 4 3 10 48 68 -20 15
UNIDOS DE LOMAS 17 4 3 10 44 66 -22 15
MARMOL NORTE 17 3 2 12 45 89 -44 11
SIN FRONTERAS 17 2 0 15 30 157 -127 6
SPORT LOMAS 17 0 0 17 5 83 -78 -4
CATEGORIA 2007 J G E P GF GC DG PTS
EL PUENTE 17 16 1 0 129 30 99 49
FOMENTO 17 16 1 0 116 18 98 49
SAN MARTIN 17 13 1 3 118 32 86 40
CÓRDOBA 17 11 2 4 82 40 42 35
BANFIELD BLANCO 16 9 3 4 76 42 34 30
SAN FERNANDO 17 8 5 4 70 41 29 29
EL BOSQUE 17 9 2 6 66 43 23 29
LA ESCUELITA 17 9 1 7 69 65 4 28
FALUCHO 17 7 5 5 76 44 32 26
MARMOL NORTE 17 6 5 6 58 57 1 23
UNIDOS DE LOMAS 17 6 3 8 55 78 -23 21
SPORT LOMAS 17 6 3 8 30 58 -28 21
UNION ITALIANA 17 6 1 10 47 112 -65 19
SOCIAL LAS HERAS 16 3 3 10 35 44 -9 12
EL PAREDON  17 4 1 12 35 80 -45 9
SIN FRONTERAS 17 2 0 15 33 132 -99 6
S. F. SARMIENTO 17 0 2 15 23 146 -123 2
FUTBOL RIVERA 17 0 3 14 14 70 -56 -12
CATEGORIA 2008 J G E P GF GC DG PTS
SAN MARTIN 17 16 1 0 109 20 89 49
CÓRDOBA 17 16 0 1 103 17 86 48
LA ESCUELITA 17 12 1 4 85 36 49 37
EL PUENTE 17 12 1 4 73 39 34 37
FOMENTO 17 11 3 3 58 22 36 36
EL PAREDON  17 11 0 6 72 32 40 33
MARMOL NORTE 17 9 2 6 77 46 31 29
UNIDOS DE LOMAS 17 9 2 6 82 67 15 29
BANFIELD BLANCO 16 6 3 7 63 42 21 21
FALUCHO 17 5 5 7 49 47 2 20
SOCIAL LAS HERAS 16 6 2 8 43 61 -18 20
SAN FERNANDO 17 5 2 10 48 61 -13 17
UNION ITALIANA 17 5 1 11 35 64 -29 16
EL BOSQUE 17 4 4 9 39 76 -37 16
SIN FRONTERAS 17 3 0 14 47 85 -38 9
FUTBOL RIVERA 17 7 1 9 43 47 -4 7
S. F. SARMIENTO 17 1 0 16 15 221 -206 3
SPORT LOMAS 17 0 0 17 7 65 -58 0
CATEGORIA 2009 J G E P GF GC DG PTS
LA ESCUELITA 17 15 1 1 71 28 43 46
SAN FERNANDO 17 14 1 2 80 24 56 43
EL PAREDON  17 14 0 3 82 38 44 42
UNIDOS DE LOMAS 17 10 3 4 76 40 36 33
EL BOSQUE 17 9 2 6 63 36 27 29
SAN MARTIN 17 9 2 6 43 32 11 29
SOCIAL LAS HERAS 16 8 3 5 48 31 17 27
FOMENTO 17 8 2 7 50 34 16 26
CÓRDOBA 17 8 2 7 60 53 7 26
EL PUENTE 17 8 2 7 52 50 2 26
MARMOL NORTE 17 8 1 8 56 41 15 25
UNION ITALIANA 17 7 1 9 47 47 0 22
FUTBOL RIVERA 17 11 2 4 56 26 30 20
BANFIELD BLANCO 16 4 2 10 27 54 -27 14
FALUCHO 17 3 0 14 22 98 -76 9
S. F. SARMIENTO 17 3 0 14 23 142 -119 9
SPORT LOMAS 17 1 0 16 5 53 -48 3
SIN FRONTERAS 17 0 0 17 0 34 -34 0
CATEGORIA 2010 J G E P GF GC DG PTS
EL BOSQUE 17 15 2 0 81 12 69 47
EL PUENTE 17 13 2 2 92 17 75 41
SAN FERNANDO 17 12 1 4 79 35 44 37
LA ESCUELITA 17 12 0 5 81 39 42 36
FOMENTO 17 11 3 3 60 31 29 36
UNIDOS DE LOMAS 17 11 1 5 81 43 38 34
FUTBOL RIVERA 17 15 0 2 83 16 67 30
SOCIAL LAS HERAS 16 9 1 6 60 28 32 28
EL PAREDON  17 7 0 10 65 56 9 21
SAN MARTIN 17 7 0 10 54 58 -4 21
CÓRDOBA 17 6 1 10 41 56 -15 19
FALUCHO 17 6 0 11 43 63 -20 18
BANFIELD BLANCO 16 5 2 9 47 43 4 17
MARMOL NORTE 17 5 1 11 46 64 -18 16
UNION ITALIANA 17 5 1 11 47 77 -30 16
SIN FRONTERAS 17 3 0 14 16 139 -123 9
SPORT LOMAS 17 1 1 15 12 63 -51 4
S. F. SARMIENTO 17 1 0 16 18 166 -148 3
CATEGORIA 2011 J G E P GF GC DG PTS
SOCIAL LAS HERAS 16 16 0 0 77 14 63 48
FALUCHO 17 15 0 2 68 28 40 45
CÓRDOBA 17 13 1 3 6 19 31 40
SAN FERNANDO 17 13 1 3 42 19 23 40
EL PAREDON  17 12 1 4 56 24 32 37
FOMENTO 17 11 3 3 61 32 29 36
FUTBOL RIVERA 17 12 0 5 38 27 11 36
SIN FRONTERAS 17 10 0 7 33 38 -5 30
BANFIELD BLANCO 16 8 0 8 26 34 -8 24
EL PUENTE 17 8 0 9 18 33 -15 24
SAN MARTIN 17 6 1 10 12 25 -13 19
SPORT LOMAS 17 5 1 11 13 54 -41 16
UNIDOS DE LOMAS 17 5 0 12 21 44 -23 15
EL BOSQUE 17 2 0 15 4 24 -20 6
LA ESCUELITA 17 1 0 16 2 26 -24 3
UNION ITALIANA 17 0 0 17 1 27 -26 0
MARMOL NORTE 17 0 0 17 0 26 -26 0
S. F. SARMIENTO 17 0 0 17 0 28 -28 0
CATEGORIA 2012 J G E P GF GC DG PTS
CÓRDOBA 17 16 1 0 76 5 71 49
SAN FERNANDO 17 15 1 1 43 8 35 46
FOMENTO 17 14 0 3 41 22 19 42
EL PAREDON  17 13 0 4 47 17 30 39
UNIDOS DE LOMAS 17 13 0 4 38 29 9 39
FUTBOL RIVERA 17 11 0 6 24 36 -12 33
EL PUENTE 17 8 0 9 23 10 13 24
EL BOSQUE 17 8 0 9 19 21 -2 24
SIN FRONTERAS 17 8 0 9 17 35 -18 24
SPORT LOMAS 17 7 0 10 19 22 -3 21
SOCIAL LAS HERAS 16 3 0 13 6 20 -14 9
BANFIELD BLANCO 16 0 0 16 0 16 -16 0
FALUCHO 17 0 0 17 0 18 -18 0
LA ESCUELITA 17 0 0 17 0 18 -18 0
SAN MARTIN 17 0 0 17 0 18 -18 0
UNION ITALIANA 17 0 0 17 0 18 -18 0
MARMOL NORTE 17 0 0 17 0 20 -20 0
S. F. SARMIENTO 17 0 0 17 0 20 -20 0

 
11 DE AGOSTO ALMAFUERTE 9 DE JULIO SAN JOSE ALTO VERDE 11 DE SEPTIEMBRE 21 DE SEPTIEMBRE 9 DE JULIO BANFIELD BANFIELD BLANCO AMERICA ARGENTINO AZUL
BANFIELD BOUCHARD BARRIO ENZ DEFENSORES SAN JOSE AGUA MINERAL ARCO IRIS CORDOBA EL BOSQUE ARGENTINO BLANCO DEFENSORES TEMPERLEY
EL FORTIN DE RIVAROLA GENERAL PAZ GENERAL ROCA JUVENTUD DE FIORITO BARRIO SITRA CABAÑA DE SAN JOSE EL PAREDON FALUCHO FALUCHO FOMENTO DARWIN
GIMNASIA ITUZAINGO MARTIN ARIN PARQUE DEL REY EL CICLON EL FARO FOMENTO FUTBOL RIVERA FOMENTO JUNIOR LA PERLA
LA LOMA LOS AMIGOS BLANCO PESCADORES BARRIO SAN JOSE EL PUENTE INTEGRACION LA ESCUELITA LAPRIDA S. F. EL FORTIN SAN MARTIN BANFIELD
LOS AMIGOS CELESTE MALVINAS SARGENTO CABRAL UNION DE SAN JOSE LAS HERAS LATINO RAWSON SAN FERNANDO SOCIAL BUJIA SOCIEDAD ITALIANA
SAMPDORIA SAN CAYETANO UNION VECINAL SOLANO C. C. V. INDEPENDENCIA SAN MARTIN M. G. UNION DE BUGDE SIN FRONTERAS SOCIAL LAS HERAS VILLA RITA AZUL
SAN JAVIER VILLA ELVIRA VILLA MAIPU VILLA VETERE S. F. V. INDEPENDENCIA VILLA RITA VERDE UNIDOS DE LOMAS UNION ITALIANA GLEW