TABLA FINAL APERTURA - ZONA D

CATEGORIA 2005 J G E P GF GC DG PTS
SAN MARTIN 17 17 0 0 150 23 127 48
FALUCHO 17 13 2 2 117 45 72 41
EL PUENTE 17 13 0 4 96 32 64 39
UNIDOS DE LOMAS 17 12 0 5 110 47 63 36
MARMOL NORTE 17 11 1 5 92 54 38 34
FOMENTO 17 10 3 4 74 42 32 33
SOCIAL LAS HERAS 17 10 2 5 70 34 36 32
BANFIELD BLANCO 17 10 0 7 79 56 23 30
EL PAREDON  17 13 1 3 104 34 70 22
EL BOSQUE 17 7 1 9 78 65 13 22
SAN FERNANDO 17 7 0 10 40 78 -38 21
FUTBOL RIVERA 17 4 5 8 41 59 -18 17
UNION ITALIANA 17 5 2 10 59 78 -19 17
CÓRDOBA 17 4 1 12 58 111 -53 13
LA ESCUELITA 17 4 0 13 57 101 -44 12
S. F. SARMIENTO 17 3 0 14 71 162 -91 9
SIN FRONTERAS 17 1 0 16 32 177 -145 3
SPORT LOMAS 17 0 0 17 17 147 -130 -6
CATEGORIA 2006 J G E P GF GC DG PTS
FUTBOL RIVERA 17 15 0 2 105 32 73 45
EL BOSQUE 17 13 0 4 119 49 70 39
SAN MARTIN 17 13 2 2 122 34 88 38
EL PUENTE 17 12 2 3 98 46 52 38
UNION ITALIANA 17 12 1 4 90 48 42 37
EL PAREDON  17 16 0 1 122 19 103 30
SOCIAL LAS HERAS 17 10 0 7 48 33 15 30
FOMENTO 17 9 2 6 55 57 -2 29
FALUCHO 17 9 0 8 65 66 -1 27
BANFIELD BLANCO 17 7 1 9 60 71 -11 22
SAN FERNANDO 17 6 2 9 51 69 -18 20
CÓRDOBA 17 5 3 9 42 59 -17 18
MARMOL NORTE 17 5 1 11 51 79 -28 16
UNIDOS DE LOMAS 17 4 2 11 34 96 -62 14
S. F. SARMIENTO 17 4 0 13 66 86 -20 12
LA ESCUELITA 17 3 0 14 37 64 -27 9
SIN FRONTERAS 17 0 1 16 13 160 -147 1
SPORT LOMAS 17 0 3 14 20 130 -110 -3
CATEGORIA 2007 J G E P GF GC DG PTS
EL PUENTE 17 17 0 0 149 17 132 48
FOMENTO 17 14 1 2 85 18 67 43
SAN MARTIN 17 14 1 2 112 30 82 40
BANFIELD BLANCO 17 13 1 3 94 31 63 40
CÓRDOBA 17 12 2 3 79 41 38 38
SAN FERNANDO 17 10 2 5 99 43 56 32
EL BOSQUE 17 10 1 6 59 48 11 31
FALUCHO 17 10 0 7 61 43 18 30
UNION ITALIANA 17 7 3 7 78 74 4 24
SPORT LOMAS 17 7 4 6 48 47 1 19
LA ESCUELITA 17 5 2 10 74 79 -5 17
SOCIAL LAS HERAS 17 5 2 10 42 55 -13 17
MARMOL NORTE 17 4 2 11 46 69 -23 14
UNIDOS DE LOMAS 17 3 2 12 63 72 -9 11
FUTBOL RIVERA 17 2 1 14 27 99 -72 7
SIN FRONTERAS 17 1 2 14 23 176 -153 5
S. F. SARMIENTO 17 1 0 16 18 188 -170 3
EL PAREDON  17 4 2 11 26 53 -27 -4
CATEGORIA 2008 J G E P GF GC DG PTS
CÓRDOBA 17 15 1 1 122 25 97 46
SAN MARTIN 17 16 1 0 121 16 105 43
FOMENTO 17 13 0 4 81 32 49 39
LA ESCUELITA 17 12 0 5 100 44 56 36
MARMOL NORTE 17 11 1 5 77 49 28 34
UNIDOS DE LOMAS 17 9 1 7 64 50 14 28
BANFIELD BLANCO 17 9 1 7 55 46 9 28
FUTBOL RIVERA 17 8 3 6 54 31 23 27
EL PAREDON  17 14 1 2 96 35 61 25
EL PUENTE 17 7 2 8 67 50 17 20
FALUCHO 17 5 3 9 56 70 -14 18
UNION ITALIANA 17 5 2 10 40 57 -17 17
SAN FERNANDO 17 5 2 10 46 69 -23 17
EL BOSQUE 17 5 1 11 49 89 -40 16
SOCIAL LAS HERAS 17 3 3 11 34 65 -31 12
SIN FRONTERAS 17 3 0 14 39 98 -59 9
SPORT LOMAS 17 2 0 15 28 80 -52 0
S. F. SARMIENTO 17 0 0 17 11 234 -223 0
CATEGORIA 2009 J G E P GF GC DG PTS
SAN FERNANDO 17 13 2 2 92 24 68 41
FUTBOL RIVERA 17 13 2 2 84 21 63 41
UNIDOS DE LOMAS 17 12 3 2 98 34 64 39
LA ESCUELITA 17 11 3 3 73 32 41 36
EL PUENTE 17 10 4 3 79 48 31 34
EL BOSQUE 17 10 3 4 85 40 45 33
FOMENTO 17 9 2 6 75 47 28 29
SOCIAL LAS HERAS 17 8 0 9 37 35 2 24
EL PAREDON  17 13 2 2 75 26 49 23
BANFIELD BLANCO 17 7 2 8 58 37 21 23
SAN MARTIN 17 7 2 8 31 50 -19 20
CÓRDOBA 17 6 2 9 34 56 -22 20
UNION ITALIANA 17 6 1 10 52 50 2 19
MARMOL NORTE 17 5 2 10 42 58 -16 17
S. F. SARMIENTO 17 2 1 14 15 110 -95 7
SIN FRONTERAS 17 2 0 15 7 156 -149 6
SPORT LOMAS 17 3 1 13 25 92 -67 4
FALUCHO 17 0 0 17 6 52 -46 0
CATEGORIA 2010 J G E P GF GC DG PTS
EL PUENTE 17 16 1 0 130 17 113 49
SAN FERNANDO 17 15 1 1 92 13 79 46
FUTBOL RIVERA 17 14 2 1 98 19 79 44
EL BOSQUE 17 12 3 2 109 25 84 39
FOMENTO 17 11 0 6 80 35 45 33
LA ESCUELITA 17 10 3 4 71 47 24 33
UNIDOS DE LOMAS 17 9 4 4 53 35 18 31
SOCIAL LAS HERAS 17 9 1 7 56 39 17 28
CÓRDOBA 17 8 1 8 48 60 -12 25
BANFIELD BLANCO 17 6 0 11 44 60 -16 18
SAN MARTIN 17 6 1 10 50 86 -36 16
EL PAREDON  17 11 0 6 66 33 33 15
FALUCHO 17 5 0 12 28 103 -75 15
MARMOL NORTE 17 4 0 13 19 86 -67 12
SIN FRONTERAS 17 3 0 14 17 172 -155 9
SPORT LOMAS 17 4 1 12 35 94 -59 7
UNION ITALIANA 17 0 0 17 0 32 -32 0
S. F. SARMIENTO 17 0 0 17 0 40 -40 0
CATEGORIA 2011 J G E P GF GC DG PTS
FOMENTO 17 16 0 1 58 17 41 48
SAN FERNANDO 17 15 0 2 54 18 36 45
FUTBOL RIVERA 17 15 0 2 51 17 34 45
EL BOSQUE 17 14 0 3 64 33 31 42
SOCIAL LAS HERAS 17 13 1 3 55 18 37 40
UNIDOS DE LOMAS 17 11 2 4 43 30 13 35
EL PAREDON  17 10 3 4 31 18 13 33
CÓRDOBA 17 10 0 7 6 27 5 30
SIN FRONTERAS 17 7 1 9 18 28 -10 22
BANFIELD BLANCO 17 6 2 9 23 45 -22 20
SAN MARTIN 17 6 0 11 13 27 -14 15
SPORT LOMAS 17 6 1 10 22 50 -28 13
EL PUENTE 17 0 0 17 0 20 -20 0
FALUCHO 17 0 0 17 0 20 -20 0
S. F. SARMIENTO 17 0 0 17 0 24 -24 0
MARMOL NORTE 17 0 0 17 0 24 -24 0
LA ESCUELITA 17 0 0 17 0 24 -24 0
UNION ITALIANA 17 0 0 17 0 24 -24 0
CATEGORIA 2012 J G E P GF GC DG PTS
CÓRDOBA 17 15 2 0 64 5 59 47
SAN FERNANDO 17 15 2 0 47 3 44 47
UNIDOS DE LOMAS 17 15 1 1 43 18 25 46
FOMENTO 17 14 0 3 33 16 17 42
EL PAREDON  17 12 1 4 24 12 12 37
SIN FRONTERAS 17 11 0 6 23 18 5 33
EL BOSQUE 17 11 0 6 25 30 -5 33
SOCIAL LAS HERAS 17 8 0 9 16 16 0 24
SPORT LOMAS 17 9 0 8 21 21 0 21
EL PUENTE 17 0 0 17 0 14 -14 0
BANFIELD BLANCO 17 0 0 17 0 16 -16 0
FALUCHO 17 0 0 17 0 16 -16 0
UNION ITALIANA 17 0 0 17 0 18 -18 0
MARMOL NORTE 17 0 0 17 0 18 -18 0
SAN MARTIN 17 0 0 17 0 18 -18 0
S. F. SARMIENTO 17 0 0 17 0 18 -18 0
LA ESCUELITA 17 0 0 17 0 18 -18 0
FUTBOL RIVERA 17 0 0 17 0 21 -21 0

 
11 DE AGOSTO ALMAFUERTE 9 DE JULIO SAN JOSE ALTO VERDE 11 DE SEPTIEMBRE 21 DE SEPTIEMBRE 9 DE JULIO BANFIELD BANFIELD BLANCO AMERICA ARGENTINO AZUL
BANFIELD BOUCHARD BARRIO ENZ DEFENSORES SAN JOSE AGUA MINERAL ARCO IRIS CORDOBA EL BOSQUE ARGENTINO BLANCO DEFENSORES TEMPERLEY
EL FORTIN DE RIVAROLA GENERAL PAZ GENERAL ROCA JUVENTUD DE FIORITO BARRIO SITRA CABAÑA DE SAN JOSE EL PAREDON FALUCHO FALUCHO FOMENTO DARWIN
GIMNASIA ITUZAINGO MARTIN ARIN PARQUE DEL REY EL CICLON EL FARO FOMENTO FUTBOL RIVERA FOMENTO JUNIOR LA PERLA
LA LOMA LOS AMIGOS BLANCO PESCADORES BARRIO SAN JOSE EL PUENTE INTEGRACION LA ESCUELITA LAPRIDA S. F. EL FORTIN SAN MARTIN BANFIELD
LOS AMIGOS CELESTE MALVINAS SARGENTO CABRAL UNION DE SAN JOSE LAS HERAS LATINO RAWSON SAN FERNANDO SOCIAL BUJIA SOCIEDAD ITALIANA
SAMPDORIA SAN CAYETANO UNION VECINAL SOLANO C. C. V. INDEPENDENCIA SAN MARTIN M. G. UNION DE BUGDE SIN FRONTERAS SOCIAL LAS HERAS VILLA RITA AZUL
SAN JAVIER VILLA ELVIRA VILLA MAIPU VILLA VETERE S. F. V. INDEPENDENCIA VILLA RITA VERDE UNIDOS DE LOMAS UNION ITALIANA GLEW