Tablas por Categoría - Zona C

CATEGORIA 2004 J G E P GF GC DG PTS
MARTIN ARIN 6 6 0 0 40 6 34 18
VILLA INDEPENDENCIA 7 5 1 1 33 26 7 16
SANTA ROSA 8 5 1 2 30 24 6 16
EL CICLÓN 6 4 1 1 33 13 20 13
VILLA RITA 7 4 1 2 25 20 5 13
UNION DE BUDGE 7 4 0 3 23 10 13 12
LATINO 6 3 0 3 25 31 -6 9
BANFIELD 5 2 2 1 11 9 2 8
ALTO VERDE 8 2 1 5 25 35 -10 7
UNION ITALIANA 7 2 0 5 26 32 -6 6
RAWSON 7 1 3 3 21 28 -7 6
INTEGRACION 6 1 1 4 20 30 -10 4
LAPRIDA 7 1 0 6 13 64 -51 3
CABAÑA DE S. J. 5 0 1 4 6 13 -7 1
LIBRE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -0,1
21 DE SEPTIEMBRE 8 4 0 4 44 34 10 -3
CATEGORIA 2005 J G E P GF GC DG PTS
UNION DE BUDGE 7 7 0 0 45 9 36 21
VILLA RITA 7 6 0 1 41 11 30 18
LATINO 6 6 0 0 33 10 23 18
ALTO VERDE 8 5 1 2 30 23 7 16
BANFIELD 6 5 0 1 29 16 13 15
VILLA INDEPENDENCIA 7 4 0 3 26 27 -1 12
CABAÑA DE S. J. 5 3 1 1 19 7 12 10
SANTA ROSA 7 3 0 4 11 30 -19 9
INTEGRACION 7 2 1 4 23 33 -10 7
MARTIN ARIN 6 2 0 4 26 19 7 6
UNION ITALIANA 7 2 0 5 18 25 -7 6
EL CICLÓN 6 1 0 5 26 27 -1 3
RAWSON 6 1 0 5 25 36 -11 3
LAPRIDA 7 0 1 6 15 78 -63 1
LIBRE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -0,1
21 DE SEPTIEMBRE 8 0 2 6 13 29 -16 -13
CATEGORIA 2006 J G E P GF GC DG PTS
VILLA RITA 7 6 0 1 33 11 22 18
INTEGRACION 6 6 0 0 34 13 21 18
BANFIELD 5 5 0 0 24 9 15 15
RAWSON 7 5 0 2 26 23 3 15
UNION ITALIANA 7 4 1 2 26 14 12 13
EL CICLÓN 6 4 0 2 24 21 3 12
VILLA INDEPENDENCIA 7 3 1 3 24 19 5 10
CABAÑA DE S. J. 5 3 0 2 11 7 4 9
MARTIN ARIN 6 3 0 3 23 23 0 9
LAPRIDA 7 2 1 4 27 32 -5 7
ALTO VERDE 8 2 1 5 20 26 -6 7
UNION DE BUDGE 7 1 0 6 11 20 -9 3
LATINO 6 1 0 5 12 28 -16 3
SANTA ROSA 8 0 0 8 6 46 -40 0
LIBRE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -0,1
21 DE SEPTIEMBRE 8 3 0 5 29 38 -9 -6
CATEGORIA 2007 J G E P GF GC DG PTS
ALTO VERDE 8 6 1 1 25 17 8 19
VILLA RITA 7 6 0 1 25 4 21 18
INTEGRACION 7 5 1 1 39 23 16 16
BANFIELD 6 5 0 1 28 7 21 15
SANTA ROSA 7 4 2 1 26 13 13 14
UNION DE BUDGE 7 4 0 3 16 12 4 12
VILLA INDEPENDENCIA 7 4 1 2 28 15 13 10
MARTIN ARIN 6 3 1 2 20 15 5 10
RAWSON 6 3 0 3 18 26 -8 9
LAPRIDA 7 2 0 5 28 39 -11 6
UNION ITALIANA 7 1 1 5 19 36 -17 4
EL CICLÓN 6 1 0 5 16 21 -5 3
LATINO 6 1 0 5 18 32 -14 3
CABAÑA DE S. J. 5 0 0 5 3 24 -21 0
LIBRE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -0,1
21 DE SEPTIEMBRE 8 1 1 6 14 39 -25 -11
CATEGORIA 2008 J G E P GF GC DG PTS
SANTA ROSA 8 7 0 1 47 11 36 21
ALTO VERDE 8 6 0 2 40 10 30 18
LAPRIDA 7 6 0 1 35 17 18 18
UNION DE BUDGE 7 4 1 2 27 12 15 13
BANFIELD 5 3 2 0 24 9 15 11
MARTIN ARIN 6 3 2 1 20 18 2 11
UNION ITALIANA 7 3 0 4 18 23 -5 9
LATINO 6 2 2 2 13 20 -7 8
VILLA INDEPENDENCIA 7 2 1 4 17 39 -22 7
EL CICLÓN 6 1 1 4 10 30 -20 4
RAWSON 7 1 1 5 6 31 -25 4
CABAÑA DE S. J. 5 1 0 4 15 23 -8 3
INTEGRACION 6 1 0 5 12 22 -10 3
21 DE SEPTIEMBRE 8 5 0 3 42 19 23 0
VILLA RITA 7 0 0 7 2 44 -42 0
LIBRE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CATEGORIA 2009 J G E P GF GC DG PTS
INTEGRACION 7 5 1 1 31 13 18 16
LATINO 6 5 0 1 29 8 21 15
BANFIELD 6 5 0 1 37 17 20 15
ALTO VERDE 8 5 0 3 31 15 16 15
VILLA RITA 7 5 0 2 24 18 6 15
MARTIN ARIN 6 4 1 1 35 14 21 13
UNION DE BUDGE 7 2 2 3 29 21 8 8
21 DE SEPTIEMBRE 8 7 1 0 39 8 31 7
SANTA ROSA 7 2 0 5 16 21 -5 6
RAWSON 6 2 0 4 15 28 -13 6
UNION ITALIANA 7 2 0 5 15 33 -18 6
EL CICLÓN 6 1 1 4 21 25 -4 4
CABAÑA DE S. J. 5 1 0 4 5 16 -11 3
VILLA INDEPENDENCIA 7 1 0 6 13 43 -30 3
LAPRIDA 7 0 0 7 10 70 -60 0
LIBRE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CATEGORIA 2010 J G E P PTS
VILLA RITA 7 7 0 0 21
ALTO VERDE 8 6 1 1 19
INTEGRACION 6 6 0 0 18
21 DE SEPTIEMBRE 8 5 1 2 16
MARTIN ARIN 6 5 0 1 15
UNION DE BUDGE 7 4 0 3 12
BANFIELD 5 3 0 2 9
LATINO 6 3 0 3 9
VILLA INDEPENDENCIA 7 3 0 4 9
UNION ITALIANA 7 2 0 5 6
RAWSON 7 2 0 5 6
SANTA ROSA 8 0 0 8 0
LAPRIDA 7 0 0 7 0
CABAÑA DE S. J. 5 0 0 5 0
EL CICLÓN 6 0 0 6 0
LIBRE 0 0 0 0 0
CATEGORIA 2011 J G E P PTS
21 DE SEPTIEMBRE 8 7 0 1 21
UNION DE BUDGE 7 7 0 0 21
VILLA RITA 7 6 0 1 18
INTEGRACION 7 5 0 2 15
RAWSON 6 5 0 1 15
ALTO VERDE 8 4 0 4 12
MARTIN ARIN 6 4 0 2 12
SANTA ROSA 7 2 0 5 6
VILLA INDEPENDENCIA 7 1 0 6 3
LATINO 6 0 0 6 0
LAPRIDA 7 0 0 7 0
BANFIELD 6 0 0 6 0
UNION ITALIANA 7 0 0 7 0
CABAÑA DE S. J. 5 0 0 5 0
EL CICLÓN 6 0 0 6 0
LIBRE 0 0 0 0 0

 
11 DE AGOSTO GENERAL PAZ BOUCHARD TAPONAZO F. C. LATINO EL CICLÓN EL BOSQUE 11 DE SEPTIEMBRE S. F. SARMIENTO SPORT LOMAS
SAMPDORIA VILLA ELVIRA 9 DE JULIO S. J. V. INDEPENDENCIA VILLA RITA V. INDEPENDENCIA BANFIELD BLANCO EL PUENTE FUTBOL RIVERA SIN FRONTERAS
SAN JAVIER PARQUE DEL REY DEFENSORES VETERE UNION DE BUDGE UNION ITALIANA EL FARO FALUCHO EL PAREDON ATENEO
ITUZAINGO J. U. FIORITO SAN JOSE GENERAL ROCA 21 DE SEPTIEMBRE CABAÑAS DE S. J. UNION DE SAN JOSE CÓRDOBA SOCIAL LAS HERAS SAN MARTIN
LA LOMA SAN CAYETANO PESCADORES BARRIO SITRA ALTO VERDE LAPRIDA FOMENTO SAN FERNANDO
LOS AMIGOS B. VILLA MAIPU ARCO IRIS ALMAFUERTE INTEGRACION C. A. BANFIELD ESCUELITA S. J. UNION VECINAL
EL FORTIN GIMNASIA AGUA MINERAL LOS AMIGOS C. SANTA ROSA MARTIN ARIN 9 DE JULIO B. UNIDOS DE LOMAS
BARRIO ENZ MALVINAS SARGENTO CABRAL RAWSON LAS HERAS