TABLAS POR CATEGORÍA - ZONA C

CATEGORIA 2006 J G E P GF GC DG PTS
CABAÑA DE S. J. 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 9
LAS HERAS  3 2 1 0 15 5 10 7
AGUA MINERAL 3 2 1 0 8 5 3 7
EL CICLÓN 3 2 0 1 5 5 0 6
V. INDEPENDENCIA 3 1 2 0 16 7 9 5
SAN MARTIN M. G. 3 1 1 1 17 15 2 4
EL PUENTE 3 1 1 1 7 6 1 4
ARCO IRIS 3 1 1 1 9 10 -1 4
EL FARO 3 1 1 1 5 7 -2 4
UNION DE BUDGE 3 1 0 2 8 15 -7 3
INTEGRACION 3 0 2 1 6 10 -4 2
BARRIO SITRA 3 0 1 2 4 6 -2 1
21 DE SEPTIEMBRE 3 0 1 2 4 8 -4 1
LATINO 3 0 1 2 7 14 -7 1
11 DE SEPTIEMBRE 3 0 1 2 6 18 -12 1
VILLA RITA VERDE 3 2 0 1 7 5 2 -24
CATEGORIA 2007 J G E P GF GC DG PTS
SAN MARTIN M. G. 3 3 0 0 25 5 20 9
CABAÑA DE S. J. 3 3 0 0 19 2 17 9
UNION DE BUDGE 3 2 0 1 20 9 11 6
EL FARO 3 2 0 1 12 4 8 6
ARCO IRIS 3 2 0 1 9 3 6 6
EL CICLÓN 3 2 0 1 8 4 4 6
V. INDEPENDENCIA 3 2 0 1 9 8 1 6
EL PUENTE 3 1 1 1 13 19 -6 4
LATINO 3 1 0 2 8 7 1 3
AGUA MINERAL 3 1 0 2 6 10 -4 3
LAS HERAS  3 1 0 2 3 13 -10 3
INTEGRACION 3 0 2 1 6 15 -9 2
BARRIO SITRA 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4 1
11 DE SEPTIEMBRE 3 0 0 3 4 20 -16 0
21 DE SEPTIEMBRE 3 0 0 3 0 19 -19 0
VILLA RITA VERDE 3 2 0 1 5 5 0 -24
                 
CATEGORIA 2008 J G E P GF GC DG PTS
21 DE SEPTIEMBRE 3 3 0 0 19 11 8 9
EL PUENTE 3 2 1 0 18 8 10 7
AGUA MINERAL 3 2 1 0 16 6 10 7
LATINO 3 2 1 0 15 10 5 7
LAS HERAS  3 2 1 0 9 7 2 7
SAN MARTIN M. G. 3 2 0 1 28 8 20 6
EL FARO 3 2 0 1 11 8 3 6
BARRIO SITRA 3 2 0 1 9 6 3 6
UNION DE BUDGE 3 1 1 1 15 12 3 4
INTEGRACION 3 1 0 2 7 10 -3 3
EL CICLÓN 3 1 0 2 7 12 -5 3
11 DE SEPTIEMBRE 3 1 0 2 9 18 -9 3
V. INDEPENDENCIA 3 0 1 2 11 21 -10 1
ARCO IRIS 3 0 0 3 1 11 -10 0
CABAÑA DE S. J. 3 0 0 3 3 15 -12 0
VILLA RITA VERDE 3 0 0 3 2 17 -15 -30
CATEGORIA 2009 J G E P GF GC DG PTS
EL FARO 3 3 0 0 19 4 15 9
EL CICLÓN 3 3 0 0 16 5 11 9
INTEGRACION 3 2 1 0 18 4 14 7
LAS HERAS  3 2 0 1 11 10 1 6
21 DE SEPTIEMBRE 3 2 0 1 6 6 0 6
AGUA MINERAL 3 1 1 1 10 8 2 4
V. INDEPENDENCIA 3 1 1 1 10 10 0 4
LATINO 3 2 0 1 14 5 9 3
UNION DE BUDGE 3 1 0 2 6 6 0 3
SAN MARTIN M. G. 3 1 0 2 7 10 -3 3
EL PUENTE 3 1 0 2 5 10 -5 3
11 DE SEPTIEMBRE 3 0 1 2 3 12 -9 1
BARRIO SITRA 3 0 1 2 4 14 -10 1
ARCO IRIS 3 0 1 2 5 16 -11 1
CABAÑA DE S. J. 3 0 0 3 2 15 -13 0
VILLA RITA VERDE 3 2 0 1 7 8 -1 -24
CATEGORIA 2010 J G E P GF GC DG PTS
11 DE SEPTIEMBRE 3 3 0 0 19 2 17 9
INTEGRACION 3 3 0 0 16 3 13 9
V. INDEPENDENCIA 3 2 1 0 21 3 18 7
LATINO 3 2 1 0 14 2 12 7
UNION DE BUDGE 3 2 0 1 8 6 2 6
EL FARO 3 1 1 1 17 9 8 4
LAS HERAS  3 1 0 2 10 6 4 3
BARRIO SITRA 3 1 0 2 12 9 3 3
EL PUENTE 3 1 0 2 6 8 -2 3
SAN MARTIN M. G. 3 1 0 2 7 11 -4 3
CABAÑA DE S. J. 3 1 0 2 5 15 -10 3
AGUA MINERAL 3 1 0 2 3 23 -20 3
21 DE SEPTIEMBRE 3 0 1 2 5 8 -3 1
EL CICLÓN 3 0 0 3 2 23 -21 0
ARCO IRIS 3 0 0 3 2 34 -32 0
VILLA RITA VERDE 3 3 0 0 18 3 15 -21
CATEGORIA 2011 J G E P GF GC DG PTS
V. INDEPENDENCIA 3 3 0 0 21 1 20 9
INTEGRACION 3 3 0 0 25 7 18 9
LAS HERAS  3 3 0 0 13 1 12 9
21 DE SEPTIEMBRE 3 2 1 0 15 8 7 7
EL FARO 3 2 1 0 14 7 7 7
UNION DE BUDGE 3 2 0 1 7 8 -1 6
BARRIO SITRA 3 1 0 2 14 19 -5 3
LATINO 3 1 0 2 5 10 -5 3
AGUA MINERAL 3 1 0 2 7 15 -8 3
SAN MARTIN M. G. 3 1 0 2 3 11 -8 3
ARCO IRIS 3 1 0 2 5 14 -9 3
11 DE SEPTIEMBRE 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0
EL PUENTE 3 0 0 3 4 15 -11 0
CABAÑA DE S. J. 3 0 0 3 3 15 -12 0
EL CICLÓN 3 0 0 3 0 20 -20 0
VILLA RITA VERDE 3 3 0 0 23 2 21 -21
CATEGORIA 2012 J G E P P P P PTS
V. INDEPENDENCIA 3 3 0 0 25 1 24 9
VILLA RITA VERDE 3 3 0 0 12 1 11 9
EL FARO 3 3 0 0 11 1 10 9
INTEGRACION 3 3 0 0 9 1 8 9
UNION DE BUDGE 3 3 0 0 9 1 8 9
LAS HERAS  3 2 1 0 5 1 4 7
LATINO 3 1 1 1 4 9 -5 4
SAN MARTIN M. G. 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 3
BARRIO SITRA 3 1 0 2 4 7 -3 3
21 DE SEPTIEMBRE 3 1 0 2 4 12 -8 3
AGUA MINERAL 3 1 0 2 2 23 -21 3
ARCO IRIS 3 0 0 3 0 4 -4 0
11 DE SEPTIEMBRE 3 0 0 3 0 4 -4 0
EL CICLÓN 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0
CABAÑA DE S. J. 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0
EL PUENTE 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0
CATEGORIA 2013 J G E P P P P PTS
V. INDEPENDENCIA 3 3 0 0 17 0 17 9
UNION DE BUDGE 3 3 0 0 9 2 7 9
VILLA RITA VERDE 3 3 0 0 6 0 6 9
LAS HERAS  3 3 0 0 6 0 6 9
BARRIO SITRA 3 2 0 1 7 2 5 6
EL FARO 3 2 0 1 4 2 2 6
21 DE SEPTIEMBRE 3 2 0 1 6 5 1 6
INTEGRACION 3 2 0 1 5 5 0 6
AGUA MINERAL 3 1 0 2 2 15 -13 3
11 DE SEPTIEMBRE 3 0 0 3 0 2 -2 0
EL CICLÓN 3 0 0 3 0 4 -4 0
ARCO IRIS 3 0 0 3 0 4 -4 0
SAN MARTIN M. G. 3 0 0 3 0 4 -4 0
LATINO 3 0 0 3 0 5 -5 0
CABAÑA DE S. J. 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0
EL PUENTE 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0

 
11 DE AGOSTO ALMAFUERTE 9 DE JULIO SAN JOSE ALTO VERDE 11 DE SEPTIEMBRE 21 DE SEPTIEMBRE 9 DE JULIO BANFIELD BANFIELD BLANCO AMERICA ARGENTINO AZUL
BANFIELD BOUCHARD BARRIO ENZ DEFENSORES SAN JOSE AGUA MINERAL ARCO IRIS CORDOBA EL BOSQUE ARGENTINO BLANCO DEF. UNIDOS TEMPERLEY
EL FORTIN DE RIVAROLA GENERAL PAZ GENERAL ROCA JUVENTUD DE FIORITO BARRIO SITRA CABAÑA DE SAN JOSE EL PAREDON J. U. FALUCHO EL FORTIN F. C. FALUCHO
GIMNASIA ITUZAINGO MARTIN ARIN PARQUE DEL REY EL CICLON EL FARO FOMENTO FUTBOL RIVERA FOMENTO DARWIN FOMENTO JUNIOR
LA LOMA LOS AMIGOS BLANCO PESCADORES BARRIO SAN JOSE EL PUENTE INTEGRACION LA ESCUELITA LAPRIDA LA PERLA SAN MARTIN BANFIELD
LOS AMIGOS CELESTE MALVINAS SARGENTO CABRAL UNION DE SAN JOSE LAS HERAS LATINO RAWSON SAN FERNANDO SOCIAL BUJIA SOCIEDAD ITALIANA
SAMPDORIA SAN CAYETANO UNION VECINAL SOLANO C. C. V. INDEPENDENCIA SAN MARTIN M. G. UNION DE BUGDE SIN FRONTERAS SOCIAL LAS HERAS VILLA RITA AZUL
SAN JAVIER VILLA ELVIRA VILLA MAIPU VILLA VETERE S. F. V. INDEPENDENCIA VILLA RITA VERDE UNIDOS DE LOMAS UNION ITALIANA GLEW