TABLAS POR CATEGORÍA - ZONA B

CATEGORIA 2005 J G E P GF GC DG PTS
9 DE JULIO S. J. 4 3 1 0 12 8 4 10
SAN JOSE 3 3 0 0 23 12 11 9
PESCADORES 3 3 0 0 12 2 10 9
J. U. FIORITO 4 3 0 1 18 10 8 9
BANFIELD 4 2 0 2 16 8 8 6
GENERAL ROCA 4 2 0 2 12 11 1 6
ARCO IRIS 3 2 0 1 8 8 0 6
ALTO VERDE 3 1 1 1 13 9 4 4
VILLA VETERE  3 1 0 2 7 8 -1 3
SARGENTO CABRAL 3 1 0 2 10 13 -3 3
MARTIN ARIN 3 1 0 2 9 16 -7 3
LOS AMIGOS C. 3 0 1 2 11 24 -13 1
V. INDEPENDENCIA 2 0 0 2 3 9 -6 0
AGUA MINERAL 2 0 0 2 1 13 -12 0
DEFENSORES S. J. 3 0 0 3 7 12 -5 -9
BARRIO ENZ 3 1 1 1 7 6 1 -14
CATEGORIA 2006 J G E P GF GC DG PTS
LOS AMIGOS C. 3 3 0 0 15 6 9 9
GENERAL ROCA 4 2 2 0 16 11 5 8
9 DE JULIO S. J. 4 2 1 1 10 8 2 7
J. U. FIORITO 4 2 0 2 15 11 4 6
BANFIELD 4 2 0 2 14 12 2 6
PESCADORES 3 2 0 1 7 5 2 6
VILLA VETERE  3 1 1 1 9 9 0 4
SAN JOSE 3 1 1 1 13 15 -2 4
AGUA MINERAL 2 1 0 1 7 5 2 3
V. INDEPENDENCIA 2 1 0 1 7 5 2 3
MARTIN ARIN 3 1 0 2 14 17 -3 3
ARCO IRIS 3 0 1 2 11 16 -5 1
ALTO VERDE 3 0 0 3 3 12 -9 0
SARGENTO CABRAL 3 0 0 3 3 13 -10 0
DEFENSORES S. J. 3 2 1 0 17 13 4 -2
BARRIO ENZ 3 1 1 1 2 5 -3 -14
                 
CATEGORIA 2007 J G E P GF GC DG PTS
BANFIELD 4 4 0 0 24 7 17 12
VILLA VETERE  3 3 0 0 22 6 16 9
MARTIN ARIN 3 3 0 0 20 6 14 9
AGUA MINERAL 2 2 0 0 13 1 12 6
SARGENTO CABRAL 3 2 0 1 12 5 7 6
SAN JOSE 3 1 1 1 15 15 0 4
9 DE JULIO S. J. 4 1 1 2 8 12 -4 4
V. INDEPENDENCIA 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
ARCO IRIS 3 1 0 2 11 17 -6 3
J. U. FIORITO 4 1 0 3 7 15 -8 3
GENERAL ROCA 4 1 0 3 4 14 -10 3
ALTO VERDE 3 0 2 1 5 7 -2 2
LOS AMIGOS C. 3 0 2 1 11 20 -9 2
PESCADORES 3 0 0 3 5 25 -20 0
DEFENSORES S. J. 3 0 0 3 6 17 -11 -9
BARRIO ENZ 3 2 0 1 10 6 4 -12
CATEGORIA 2008 J G E P GF GC DG PTS
BANFIELD 4 3 1 0 18 6 12 10
ALTO VERDE 3 3 0 0 12 5 7 9
MARTIN ARIN 3 3 0 0 9 2 7 9
VILLA VETERE  3 2 1 0 16 3 13 7
PESCADORES 3 2 0 1 6 3 3 6
GENERAL ROCA 4 0 4 0 10 10 0 4
SARGENTO CABRAL 3 1 1 1 6 7 -1 4
SAN JOSE 3 0 2 1 11 12 -1 2
LOS AMIGOS C. 3 0 2 1 7 9 -2 2
J. U. FIORITO 4 0 1 3 4 12 -8 1
AGUA MINERAL 2 0 0 2 3 6 -3 0
V. INDEPENDENCIA 2 0 0 2 5 12 -7 0
9 DE JULIO S. J. 4 0 0 4 7 15 -8 0
ARCO IRIS 3 0 0 3 2 24 -22 0
DEFENSORES S. J. 3 2 0 1 7 4 3 -3
BARRIO ENZ 3 3 0 0 11 4 7 -9
CATEGORIA 2009 J G E P GF GC DG PTS
MARTIN ARIN 3 3 0 0 16 2 14 9
PESCADORES 3 3 0 0 16 6 10 9
VILLA VETERE  3 3 0 0 10 2 8 9
BANFIELD 4 3 0 1 13 8 5 9
LOS AMIGOS C. 3 2 0 1 15 6 9 6
V. INDEPENDENCIA 2 2 0 0 8 1 7 6
J. U. FIORITO 4 1 1 2 14 7 7 4
SARGENTO CABRAL 3 1 1 1 10 8 2 4
ALTO VERDE 3 1 0 2 8 7 1 3
AGUA MINERAL 2 1 0 1 5 8 -3 3
SAN JOSE 3 1 0 2 7 16 -9 3
ARCO IRIS 3 0 0 3 2 15 -13 0
9 DE JULIO S. J. 4 0 0 4 8 22 -14 0
GENERAL ROCA 4 0 0 4 4 30 -26 0
DEFENSORES S. J. 3 2 0 1 16 7 9 -3
BARRIO ENZ 3 1 0 2 9 16 -7 -15
CATEGORIA 2010 J G E P GF GC DG PTS
J. U. FIORITO 4 2 1 1 22 9 13 7
PESCADORES 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 7
BANFIELD 4 2 0 2 19 9 10 6
SARGENTO CABRAL 3 2 0 1 16 6 10 6
LOS AMIGOS C. 3 2 0 1 9 4 5 6
SAN JOSE 3 2 0 1 10 7 3 6
VILLA VETERE  3 2 0 1 5 8 -3 6
MARTIN ARIN 3 1 2 0 7 5 2 5
V. INDEPENDENCIA 2 1 0 1 6 8 -2 3
ALTO VERDE 3 1 0 2 5 9 -4 3
9 DE JULIO S. J. 4 1 0 3 7 13 -6 3
AGUA MINERAL 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
GENERAL ROCA 4 0 0 4 4 27 -23 0
ARCO IRIS 3 0 0 3 0 24 -24 0
DEFENSORES S. J. 3 2 1 0 16 1 15 -2
BARRIO ENZ 3 2 1 0 9 4 5 -11
CATEGORIA 2011 J G E P GF GC DG PTS
J. U. FIORITO 4 3 0 1 21 8 13 9
9 DE JULIO S. J. 4 3 0 1 15 2 13 9
GENERAL ROCA 4 3 0 1 17 6 11 9
PESCADORES 3 3 0 0 8 1 7 9
DEFENSORES S. J. 3 3 0 0 7 3 4 9
MARTIN ARIN 3 2 0 1 12 8 4 6
V. INDEPENDENCIA 2 2 0 0 6 2 4 6
BANFIELD 4 2 0 2 9 10 -1 6
ALTO VERDE 3 2 0 1 5 11 -6 6
LOS AMIGOS C. 3 1 0 2 13 12 1 3
VILLA VETERE  3 1 0 2 3 19 -16 3
AGUA MINERAL 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
BARRIO ENZ 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0
ARCO IRIS 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0
SARGENTO CABRAL 3 0 0 3 3 10 -7 0
SAN JOSE 3 0 0 3 7 18 -11 0
CATEGORIA 2012 J G E P GF GC DG PTS
J. U. FIORITO 4 4 0 0 11 2 9 12
9 DE JULIO S. J. 4 3 0 1 20 4 16 9
PESCADORES 3 3 0 0 6 0 6 9
V. INDEPENDENCIA 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 6
DEFENSORES S. J. 3 2 0 1 8 5 3 6
SAN JOSE 3 2 0 1 8 5 3 6
MARTIN ARIN 3 2 0 1 11 10 1 6
LOS AMIGOS C. 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 3
ALTO VERDE 3 1 0 2 1 15 -14 3
VILLA VETERE  3 0 0 3 0 2 -2 0
AGUA MINERAL 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0
ARCO IRIS 3 0 0 3 0 2 -2 0
GENERAL ROCA 4 0 0 4 0 4 -4 0
SARGENTO CABRAL 3 0 0 3 0 4 -4 0
BARRIO ENZ 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0
BANFIELD 4 0 0 4 0 6 -6 0

 
11 DE AGOSTO LOS AMIGOS BLANCO J. U. FIORITO BARRIO ENZ BARRIO SITRA INTEGRACION UNION ITALIANA EL PUENTE
SAMPDORIA GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA DEFENSORES S. J. LOS AMIGOS CELESTE UNION DE BUDGE VILLA RITA EL BOSQUE BANFIELD BLANCO
LA LOMA MALVINAS PESCADORES 9 DE JULIO S. J. V. INDEPENDENCIA EL CICLÓN CÓRDOBA FALUCHO
EL FORTIN SAN JAVIER VILLA VETERE V. INDEPENDENCIA SANTA ROSA LATINO UNIDOS DE LOMAS FOMENTO
SAN CAYETANO GENERAL PAZ GENERAL ROCA ARCO IRIS CABAÑA DE S. J. RAWSON LA ESCUELITA EL PAREDON
VILLA ELVIRA ITUZAINGO SARGENTO CABRAL AGUA MINERAL LAPRIDA 21 DE SEPTIEMBRE FUTBOL RIVERA SOCIAL LAS HERAS
VILLA MAIPU PARQUE DEL REY SAN JOSE BANFIELD 11 DE SEPTIEMBRE UNION DE SAN JOSE SAN FERNANDO SAN MARTIN
BOUCHARD ALMAFUERTE MARTIN ARIN ALTO VERDE EL FARO 9 DE JULIO B. SPORT LOMAS S. F. SARMIENTO
LAS HERAS UNION VECINAL SIN FRONTERAS MARMOL NORTE