TABLAS POR CATEGORÍA - ZONA B

CATEGORIA 2005 J G E P GF GC DG PTS
9 DE JULIO S. J. 7 7 0 0 36 7 29 21
GENERAL ROCA 7 6 1 0 43 19 24 19
SAN JOSE 7 5 2 0 49 25 24 17
BARRIO ENZ 6 5 0 1 31 19 12 15
SARGENTO CABRAL 7 5 0 2 32 23 9 15
ALTO VERDE 7 5 0 2 26 19 7 15
DEFENSORES S. J. 7 4 0 3 23 21 2 12
PESCADORES 7 3 0 4 37 28 9 9
BANFIELD 7 3 0 4 14 18 -4 9
VILLA VETERE  7 3 0 4 22 27 -5 9
J. U. FIORITO 7 2 1 4 19 29 -10 7
LOS AMIGOS C. 7 2 0 5 18 31 -13 6
V. INDEPENDENCIA 7 1 0 6 14 43 -29 3
MARTIN ARIN 6 1 0 5 11 23 -12 0
ARCO IRIS 7 0 0 7 7 35 -28 0
AGUA MINERAL 7 1 0 6 15 30 -15 -18
CATEGORIA 2006 J G E P GF GC DG PTS
GENERAL ROCA 7 7 0 0 41 8 33 21
LOS AMIGOS C. 7 6 0 1 30 17 13 18
PESCADORES 7 5 1 1 18 16 2 16
J. U. FIORITO 7 5 0 2 23 18 5 15
9 DE JULIO S. J. 7 4 1 2 24 12 12 13
ALTO VERDE 7 4 1 2 17 21 -4 13
ARCO IRIS 7 3 2 2 23 21 2 11
BANFIELD 7 3 0 4 22 20 2 9
SARGENTO CABRAL 7 3 0 4 12 22 -10 9
BARRIO ENZ 6 2 2 2 18 17 1 8
VILLA VETERE  7 2 1 4 15 22 -7 7
MARTIN ARIN 6 2 1 3 24 28 -4 4
SAN JOSE 7 1 1 5 17 25 -8 4
V. INDEPENDENCIA 7 0 0 7 16 32 -16 0
DEFENSORES S. J. 7 0 1 6 25 45 -20 -2
AGUA MINERAL 7 2 1 4 15 16 -1 -14
                 
CATEGORIA 2007 J G E P GF GC DG PTS
BANFIELD 7 7 0 0 39 11 28 21
VILLA VETERE  7 6 0 1 39 18 21 18
SAN JOSE 7 5 2 0 34 13 21 17
BARRIO ENZ 6 5 1 0 33 12 21 16
GENERAL ROCA 7 4 0 3 23 19 4 12
ARCO IRIS 7 3 1 3 27 30 -3 10
V. INDEPENDENCIA 7 3 1 3 14 19 -5 10
SARGENTO CABRAL 7 3 0 4 15 16 -1 9
9 DE JULIO S. J. 7 3 0 4 21 25 -4 9
MARTIN ARIN 6 3 1 2 20 19 1 7
LOS AMIGOS C. 7 1 2 4 18 28 -10 5
PESCADORES 7 1 1 5 16 29 -13 4
DEFENSORES S. J. 7 2 1 4 17 31 -14 3
ALTO VERDE 7 0 0 7 10 27 -17 0
J. U. FIORITO 7 0 0 7 4 34 -30 0
AGUA MINERAL 7 4 0 3 20 19 1 -9
CATEGORIA 2008 J G E P GF GC DG PTS
VILLA VETERE  7 5 1 1 42 9 33 16
BARRIO ENZ 6 5 1 0 29 3 26 16
BANFIELD 7 4 2 1 30 12 18 14
ALTO VERDE 6 4 1 1 25 14 11 13
MARTIN ARIN 5 5 0 0 24 8 16 12
PESCADORES 7 3 1 3 27 21 6 10
DEFENSORES S. J. 7 3 1 3 26 22 4 10
V. INDEPENDENCIA 7 3 1 3 17 17 0 10
SAN JOSE 7 3 0 4 29 33 -4 9
LOS AMIGOS C. 7 3 0 4 29 35 -6 9
9 DE JULIO S. J. 7 3 0 4 10 22 -12 9
SARGENTO CABRAL 7 4 0 3 18 15 3 6
J. U. FIORITO 7 1 2 4 14 30 -16 5
GENERAL ROCA 7 0 3 4 15 32 -17 3
ARCO IRIS 7 0 0 7 12 54 -42 0
AGUA MINERAL 7 1 1 5 14 34 -20 -17
CATEGORIA 2009 J G E P GF GC DG PTS
DEFENSORES S. J. 7 7 0 0 34 11 23 21
PESCADORES 7 6 1 0 30 10 20 19
V. INDEPENDENCIA 7 6 0 1 28 8 20 18
MARTIN ARIN 7 6 0 1 35 8 27 15
VILLA VETERE  7 5 0 2 36 12 24 15
BANFIELD 7 5 0 2 15 12 3 15
ALTO VERDE 7 3 2 2 32 14 18 11
SARGENTO CABRAL 7 3 0 4 22 25 -3 9
J. U. FIORITO 7 3 0 4 21 25 -4 9
LOS AMIGOS C. 7 2 1 4 16 15 1 7
SAN JOSE 7 2 0 5 30 43 -13 6
BARRIO ENZ 7 2 0 5 12 27 -15 2
9 DE JULIO S. J. 7 0 1 6 9 26 -17 1
ARCO IRIS 7 0 1 6 11 39 -28 1
GENERAL ROCA 7 0 0 7 7 51 -44 0
AGUA MINERAL 7 3 0 4 14 26 -12 -12
CATEGORIA 2010 J G E P GF GC DG PTS
DEFENSORES S. J. 7 6 1 0 43 9 34 19
PESCADORES 7 6 0 1 47 10 37 18
SARGENTO CABRAL 7 6 0 1 26 9 17 18
J. U. FIORITO 7 5 0 2 35 17 18 15
ALTO VERDE 7 5 0 2 31 13 18 15
BANFIELD 7 4 1 2 31 17 14 13
LOS AMIGOS C. 7 4 0 3 28 19 9 12
BARRIO ENZ 6 4 0 2 22 14 8 12
9 DE JULIO S. J. 7 3 1 3 44 19 25 10
GENERAL ROCA 7 3 0 4 21 32 -11 9
MARTIN ARIN 6 3 1 2 22 13 9 7
VILLA VETERE  7 2 0 5 20 33 -13 6
SAN JOSE 7 1 0 6 13 37 -24 3
V. INDEPENDENCIA 7 1 0 6 13 39 -26 3
ARCO IRIS 7 0 0 7 3 64 -61 0
AGUA MINERAL 7 0 0 7 1 55 -54 -21
CATEGORIA 2011 J G E P GF GC DG PTS
DEFENSORES S. J. 7 7 0 0 35 8 27 21
9 DE JULIO S. J. 7 6 0 1 26 7 19 18
PESCADORES 7 6 0 1 29 12 17 18
J. U. FIORITO 7 5 1 1 32 9 23 16
ALTO VERDE 7 4 0 3 24 18 6 12
LOS AMIGOS C. 7 4 0 3 18 14 4 12
V. INDEPENDENCIA 7 4 0 3 16 24 -8 12
MARTIN ARIN 6 3 2 1 19 17 2 11
SAN JOSE 7 3 1 3 37 21 16 10
BANFIELD 7 3 0 4 27 19 8 9
GENERAL ROCA 7 3 0 4 27 24 3 9
BARRIO ENZ 6 2 0 4 6 18 -12 6
SARGENTO CABRAL 7 2 0 5 11 36 -25 6
ARCO IRIS 7 1 0 6 17 45 -28 3
AGUA MINERAL 7 0 0 7 0 14 -14 0
VILLA VETERE  7 0 0 7 2 40 -38 0
CATEGORIA 2012 J G E P GF GC DG PTS
J. U. FIORITO 7 7 0 0 34 2 32 21
9 DE JULIO S. J. 7 6 1 0 20 5 15 19
V. INDEPENDENCIA 7 6 0 1 22 5 17 18
DEFENSORES S. J. 7 5 1 1 33 7 26 16
SAN JOSE 7 5 1 1 23 7 16 16
PESCADORES 7 5 0 2 21 9 12 15
MARTIN ARIN 7 4 1 2 17 11 6 13
LOS AMIGOS C. 7 4 0 3 16 11 5 12
SARGENTO CABRAL 7 3 0 4 7 21 -14 9
ALTO VERDE 7 2 0 5 5 29 -24 6
GENERAL ROCA 7 2 0 5 6 45 -39 6
ARCO IRIS 7 0 0 7 0 8 -8 0
BARRIO ENZ 7 0 0 7 0 10 -10 0
BANFIELD 7 0 0 7 0 10 -10 0
AGUA MINERAL 7 0 0 7 0 12 -12 0
VILLA VETERE  7 0 0 7 0 12 -12 0

 
11 DE AGOSTO LOS AMIGOS BLANCO J. U. FIORITO BARRIO ENZ BARRIO SITRA INTEGRACION UNION ITALIANA EL PUENTE
SAMPDORIA GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA DEFENSORES S. J. LOS AMIGOS CELESTE UNION DE BUDGE VILLA RITA EL BOSQUE BANFIELD BLANCO
LA LOMA MALVINAS PESCADORES 9 DE JULIO S. J. V. INDEPENDENCIA EL CICLÓN CÓRDOBA FALUCHO
EL FORTIN SAN JAVIER VILLA VETERE V. INDEPENDENCIA SANTA ROSA LATINO UNIDOS DE LOMAS FOMENTO
SAN CAYETANO GENERAL PAZ GENERAL ROCA ARCO IRIS CABAÑA DE S. J. RAWSON LA ESCUELITA EL PAREDON
VILLA ELVIRA ITUZAINGO SARGENTO CABRAL AGUA MINERAL LAPRIDA 21 DE SEPTIEMBRE FUTBOL RIVERA SOCIAL LAS HERAS
VILLA MAIPU PARQUE DEL REY SAN JOSE BANFIELD 11 DE SEPTIEMBRE UNION DE SAN JOSE SAN FERNANDO SAN MARTIN
BOUCHARD ALMAFUERTE MARTIN ARIN ALTO VERDE EL FARO 9 DE JULIO B. SPORT LOMAS S. F. SARMIENTO
LAS HERAS UNION VECINAL SIN FRONTERAS MARMOL NORTE