FIXTURE ZONA A

GRUPO 1 GRUPO 2
FECHA 8   16/10/2021 FECHA 8   16/10/2021
ITUZAINGO vs SAN CAYETANO GENERAL PAZ vs ALMAFUERTE AZUL
GENERAL ROCA vs 11 DE AGOSTO LA LOMA vs J. U. FIORITO
BANFIELD vs VILLA ELVIRA SAMPDORIA vs DEFENSORES S. J.
SAN JAVIER vs LOS AMIGOS CEL. LOS AMIGOS BL. vs ALMAFUERTE
FECHA 9   23/10/2021 FECHA 9   23/10/2021
LOS AMIGOS CEL. vs SAN CAYETANO ALMAFUERTE AZUL vs LOS AMIGOS BL.
VILLA ELVIRA vs SAN JAVIER DEFENSORES S. J. vs ALMAFUERTE
11 DE AGOSTO vs BANFIELD J. U. FIORITO vs SAMPDORIA
ITUZAINGO vs GENERAL ROCA GENERAL PAZ vs LA LOMA
FECHA 10   30/10/2021 FECHA 10   30/10/2021
GENERAL ROCA vs SAN CAYETANO LA LOMA vs ALMAFUERTE AZUL
BANFIELD vs ITUZAINGO SAMPDORIA vs GENERAL PAZ
SAN JAVIER vs 11 DE AGOSTO ALMAFUERTE vs J. U. FIORITO
LOS AMIGOS CEL. vs VILLA ELVIRA DEFENSORES S. J. vs LOS AMIGOS BL.
FECHA 11   6/11/2021 FECHA 11   6/11/2021
SAN CAYETANO vs VILLA ELVIRA ALMAFUERTE AZUL vs DEFENSORES S. J.
11 DE AGOSTO vs LOS AMIGOS CEL. LOS AMIGOS BL. vs J. U. FIORITO
ITUZAINGO vs SAN JAVIER GENERAL PAZ vs ALMAFUERTE
GENERAL ROCA vs BANFIELD LA LOMA vs SAMPDORIA
FECHA 12   13/11/2021 FECHA 12   13/11/2021
BANFIELD vs SAN CAYETANO SAMPDORIA vs ALMAFUERTE AZUL
SAN JAVIER vs GENERAL ROCA ALMAFUERTE vs LA LOMA
LOS AMIGOS CEL. vs ITUZAINGO GENERAL PAZ vs LOS AMIGOS BL.
VILLA ELVIRA vs 11 DE AGOSTO DEFENSORES S. J. vs J. U. FIORITO
FECHA 13   20/11/2021 FECHA 13   20/11/2021
SAN CAYETANO vs 11 DE AGOSTO ALMAFUERTE AZUL vs J. U. FIORITO
ITUZAINGO vs VILLA ELVIRA GENERAL PAZ vs DEFENSORES S. J.
GENERAL ROCA vs LOS AMIGOS CEL. LOS AMIGOS BL. vs LA LOMA
BANFIELD vs SAN JAVIER SAMPDORIA vs ALMAFUERTE
FECHA 14   27/11/2021 FECHA 14   27/11/2021
SAN JAVIER vs SAN CAYETANO ALMAFUERTE vs ALMAFUERTE AZUL
LOS AMIGOS CEL. vs BANFIELD SAMPDORIA vs LOS AMIGOS BL.
VILLA ELVIRA vs GENERAL ROCA DEFENSORES S. J. vs LA LOMA
11 DE AGOSTO vs ITUZAINGO J. U. FIORITO vs GENERAL PAZ

 
11 DE AGOSTO ALMAFUERTE V. A. AGUA MINERAL ALTO VERDE ARCO IRIS BARRIO SITRA 21 DE SEPTIEMBRE AMERICA 22 DE FEBRERO
ALMAFUETE AZUL C. A. BANFIELD BARRIO ENZ BOUCHARD CABAÑAS CORDOBA ARGENTINO AZUL ARGENTINO BLANCO LAVARDEN
DEFENSORES S. J. GENERAL PAZ C.C.V. INDEPENDENCIA LAS HERAS EL CICLON EL FARO C.A. BANFIELD BLANCO SOCIAL BUJIA FOMENTO DARWIN
GENERAL ROCA ITUZAINGO LATINO MALVINAS EL PAREDON EL PUENTE DEF. U. TEMPERLEY EL BOSQUE LA MAKINA
JUVENTUD DE FIORITO LA LOMA PESCADORES S.F.V. INDEPENDENCIA FUTBOL RIVERA INTEGRACION FALUCHO FOMENTO NEWELL´S V. A.
LOS AMIGOS BLANCO LOS AMIGOS CELESTE SAN JOSE SAN MARTIN M. G. LA ESCUELITA LAPRIDA FOMENTO JR. SAN MARTIN BANFIELD SIN FRONTERAS
SAMPDORIA SAN CAYETANO UNION DE BUDGE UNION DE SAN JOSE PARQUE DEL REY RAWSON SOCIAL LAS HERAS SOCIEDAD ITALIANA VILLA NIZA
SAN JAVIER VILLA ELVIRA VILLA MAIPU VILLA VETERE SAN FERNANDO SARGENTO CABRAL UNIDOS DE LOMAS VILLA RITA AZUL