FIXTURE ZONA B

GRUPO 1 GRUPO 2
FECHA 8   16/10/2021 FECHA 8   16/10/2021
MALVINAS vs ALTO VERDE VILLA MAIPU vs UNION SAN JOSE
VILLA VETERE  vs LAS HERAS  LATINO vs BARRIO ENZ
CC INDEPENDENCIA vs SAN JOSE UNION DE BUDGE vs SAN MARTIN M. G.
AGUA MINERAL vs PESCADORES SF INDEPENDENCIA vs BOUCHARD
FECHA 9   23/10/2021 FECHA 9   23/10/2021
ALTO VERDE vs PESCADORES UNION SAN JOSE vs BOUCHARD
SAN JOSE vs AGUA MINERAL SAN MARTIN M. G. vs SF INDEPENDENCIA
LAS HERAS  vs CC INDEPENDENCIA BARRIO ENZ vs UNION DE BUDGE
MALVINAS vs VILLA VETERE  VILLA MAIPU vs LATINO
FECHA 10   30/10/2021 FECHA 10   30/10/2021
VILLA VETERE  vs ALTO VERDE LATINO vs UNION SAN JOSE
CC INDEPENDENCIA vs MALVINAS UNION DE BUDGE vs VILLA MAIPU
AGUA MINERAL vs LAS HERAS  SF INDEPENDENCIA vs BARRIO ENZ
PESCADORES vs SAN JOSE BOUCHARD vs SAN MARTIN M. G.
FECHA 11   6/11/2021 FECHA 11   6/11/2021
ALTO VERDE vs SAN JOSE UNION SAN JOSE vs SAN MARTIN M. G.
LAS HERAS  vs PESCADORES BARRIO ENZ vs BOUCHARD
MALVINAS vs AGUA MINERAL VILLA MAIPU vs SF INDEPENDENCIA
VILLA VETERE  vs CC INDEPENDENCIA LATINO vs UNION DE BUDGE
FECHA 12   13/11/2021 FECHA 12   13/11/2021
CC INDEPENDENCIA vs ALTO VERDE UNION DE BUDGE vs UNION SAN JOSE
AGUA MINERAL vs VILLA VETERE  SF INDEPENDENCIA vs LATINO
PESCADORES vs MALVINAS BOUCHARD vs VILLA MAIPU
SAN JOSE vs LAS HERAS  SAN MARTIN M. G. vs BARRIO ENZ
FECHA 13   20/11/2021 FECHA 13   20/11/2021
ALTO VERDE vs LAS HERAS  UNION SAN JOSE vs BARRIO ENZ
MALVINAS vs SAN JOSE VILLA MAIPU vs SAN MARTIN M. G.
VILLA VETERE  vs PESCADORES LATINO vs BOUCHARD
CC INDEPENDENCIA vs AGUA MINERAL UNION DE BUDGE vs SF INDEPENDENCIA
FECHA 14   27/11/2021 FECHA 14   27/11/2021
AGUA MINERAL vs ALTO VERDE SF INDEPENDENCIA vs UNION SAN JOSE
PESCADORES vs CC INDEPENDENCIA BOUCHARD vs UNION DE BUDGE
SAN JOSE vs VILLA VETERE  SAN MARTIN M. G. vs LATINO
LAS HERAS  vs MALVINAS BARRIO ENZ vs VILLA MAIPU

 
11 DE AGOSTO ALMAFUERTE V. A. AGUA MINERAL ALTO VERDE ARCO IRIS BARRIO SITRA 21 DE SEPTIEMBRE AMERICA 22 DE FEBRERO
ALMAFUETE AZUL C. A. BANFIELD BARRIO ENZ BOUCHARD CABAÑAS CORDOBA ARGENTINO AZUL ARGENTINO BLANCO LAVARDEN
DEFENSORES S. J. GENERAL PAZ C.C.V. INDEPENDENCIA LAS HERAS EL CICLON EL FARO C.A. BANFIELD BLANCO SOCIAL BUJIA FOMENTO DARWIN
GENERAL ROCA ITUZAINGO LATINO MALVINAS EL PAREDON EL PUENTE DEF. U. TEMPERLEY EL BOSQUE LA MAKINA
JUVENTUD DE FIORITO LA LOMA PESCADORES S.F.V. INDEPENDENCIA FUTBOL RIVERA INTEGRACION FALUCHO FOMENTO NEWELL´S V. A.
LOS AMIGOS BLANCO LOS AMIGOS CELESTE SAN JOSE SAN MARTIN M. G. LA ESCUELITA LAPRIDA FOMENTO JR. SAN MARTIN BANFIELD SIN FRONTERAS
SAMPDORIA SAN CAYETANO UNION DE BUDGE UNION DE SAN JOSE PARQUE DEL REY RAWSON SOCIAL LAS HERAS SOCIEDAD ITALIANA VILLA NIZA
SAN JAVIER VILLA ELVIRA VILLA MAIPU VILLA VETERE SAN FERNANDO SARGENTO CABRAL UNIDOS DE LOMAS VILLA RITA AZUL