RESULTADOS FECHA 13

ZONA A - GRUPO 1 - FECHA 13
CLUB 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
SAN CAYETANO 1 0 0 1 7 0 0 0 0
11 DE AGOSTO 3 3 2 2 0 4 3 2 2
ITUZAINGO 2 5 9 6 4 2 0 3 2
VILLA ELVIRA 0 1 1 1 3 1 2 5 1
GENERAL ROCA 5 0 3 6 7 0 2 0 0
LOS AMIGOS CEL. 8 3 7 3 8 2 3 13 2
BANFIELD 0 1 3 0 2 9 12 1 0
SAN JAVIER 2 7 1 1 0 0 1 6 2
ZONA A - GRUPO 2 - FECHA 13
CLUB 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
ALMAFUERTE AZUL 2 6 4 5 6 0 0 0 0
J. U. FIORITO 3 8 5 2 1 2 2 2 2
GENERAL PAZ 6 4 2 4 2 4 2 4 1
DEFENSORES S. J. 5 0 1 5 1 2 0 1 1
LA LOMA 1 1 2 1 3 3 0 2 0
LOS AMIGOS BL. 5 0 1 2 2 2 1 5 4
SAMPDORIA 0 6 3 1 2 2 3 5 0
ALMAFUERTE 2 4 6 0 1 0 1 3 2
                   
ZONA B - GRUPO 1 - FECHA 13
CLUB 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
ALTO VERDE 4 6 4 11 2 6 2 2 2
LAS HERAS  1 1 3 0 6 0 0 0 0
MALVINAS 2 5 10 1 11 7 4 2 2
SAN JOSE 0 2 2 1 1 0 3 0 0
VILLA VETERE  2 4 2 3 1 1 1 0 0
PESCADORES 0 0 0 7 7 4 9 2 2
CC INDEPENDENCIA 1 6 3 4 3 7 7 9 5
AGUA MINERAL 4 3 3 2 1 0 2 1 0
                   
ZONA B - GRUPO 2 - FECHA 13
CLUB 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
UNION SAN JOSE 2 3 2 5 2 5 2 2 1
BARRIO ENZ 0 1 0 5 0 0 0 2 5
VILLA MAIPU 2 0 1 1 1 1 5 1 2
SAN MARTIN M. G. 0 6 5 5 3 3 2 1 0
LATINO 2 0 6 7 1 0 2 2 0
BOUCHARD 0 2 1 2 6 6 8 1 15
UNION DE BUDGE 6 8 0 2 5 4 6 5 3
SF INDEPENDENCIA 2 1 2 2 2 4 3 1 1
                   
ZONA C - GRUPO 1 - FECHA 13
CLUB 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
ARCO IRIS 4 2 5 2 6 5 2 2 RP
LA ESCUELITA 2 3 0 0 1 5 0 0 RP
SARGENTO CABRAL 2 2 4 4 2 4 3 0 0
EL PAREDON  3 2 5 5 3 12 3 2 2
RAWSON 2 2 0 1 3 2 2 5 2
BARRIO SITRA 0 7 4 4 5 6 5 5 0
INTEGRACION 5 5 6 8 12 3 1 6 11
CÓRDOBA 0 6 4 2 1 7 11 0 3
                   
ZONA C - GRUPO 2 - FECHA 13
CLUB 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
EL PUENTE 4 1 0 4 0 4 0 0 0
EL FARO 4 2 9 4 2 0 2 2 2
FUTBOL RIVERA 2 2 1 1 2 0 5 1 2
SAN FERNANDO 10 0 3 1 1 3 3 3 3
PARQUE DEL REY 3 1 5 1 3 1 2 2 2
CABAÑA DE S. J. 3 7 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
EL CICLÓN 6 2 4 1 1 5 0 RP RP
LAPRIDA 4 0 1 1 2 0 2 RP RP
                   
ZONA D - GRUPO 1 - FECHA 13
CLUB 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
21 DE SEPTIEMBRE 4 9 2 3 6 4 2 2 2
FOMENTO JUNIOR 4 2 3 0 2 1 0 0 0
ARGENTINO AZUL 4 12 8 3 0 2 9 5 2
VILLA RITA AZUL 1 1 3 6 2 2 4 1 2
UNIDOS DE LOMAS 0 2 7 1 0 3 0 0 0
SOCIAL LAS HERAS 2 0 3 0 4 3 2 2 2
SOCIEDAD ITALIANA 4 1 4 2 4 1 0 1 2
FALUCHO 8 0 0 2 2 1 3 1 0
                   
ZONA D - GRUPO 2 - FECHA 13
CLUB 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
AMERICA 7 4 3 2 3 1 2 2 2
BANFIELD BLANCO 0 2 1 4 1 2 1 0 0
SAN MARTIN B. 2 4 5 2 1 0 6 3 2
D. U. TEMPERLEY 0 6 1 3 2 4 3 0 0
EL BOSQUE 4 1 5 3 1 0 5 3 6
ARGENTINO BLANCO 10 5 4 4 9 6 3 2 0
FOMENTO 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 2
BUJIA 2 2 3 4 2 10 6 5 0
                   
ZONA E - GRUPO 1 - FECHA 13
CLUB 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
LAVARDEN 3 2 2 3 2 6 14 4 2
LA MAKINA 1 13 3 1 0 1 0 1 0
VILLA NIZA 4 2 5 2 3 6 6 2 7
NEWELL'S 6 4 5 9 3 1 2 0 0
SIN FRONTERAS 9 1 1 RP 0 3 2 2 0
FOMENTO DARWIN 8 1 0 RP 2 3 0 1 2
22 DE FEBRERO                  
LIBRE