RESULTADOS FECHA 12

ZONA A - GRUPO 1 - FECHA 12
CLUB 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
BANFIELD 0 1 0 1 0 4 7 2 0
SAN CAYETANO 2 3 4 3 4 3 0 0 2
SAN JAVIER 9 11 2 3 4 2 2 3 RP
GENERAL ROCA 2 3 3 3 5 0 9 0 RP
LOS AMIGOS CEL. 0 2 0 1 5 0 9 3 5
ITUZAINGO 4 3 6 1 1 7 0 0 2
VILLA ELVIRA 0 1 3 5 9 3 1 10 8
11 DE AGOSTO 2 3 12 6 2 2 2 1 2
ZONA A - GRUPO 2 - FECHA 12
CLUB 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
SAMPDORIA 0 6 9 3 2 2 2 2 2
ALMAFUERTE AZUL 2 3 1 3 4 0 0 0 0
ALMAFUERTE 5 2 5 0 1 2 4 3 5
LA LOMA 2 8 4 4 2 4 1 1 0
LOS AMIGOS BL. 3 1 0 3 SP 1 2 7 2
GENERAL PAZ 3 0 1 1 SP 1 2 1 1
DEFENSORES S. J. 10 4 8 5 3 4 2 2 2
J. U. FIORITO 4 3 5 3 1 0 4 2 2
                   
ZONA B - GRUPO 1 - FECHA 12
CLUB 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
CC INDEPENDENCIA 3 2 2 2 SP 6 3 5 5
ALTO VERDE 2 4 0 2 SP 3 3 0 2
AGUA MINERAL 12 3 4 3 5 4 4 2 2
VILLA VETERE  1 2 1 2 0 3 0 0 0
PESCADORES 0 3 4 7 4 1 6 3 3
MALVINAS 2 2 5 1 4 7 4 2 1
SAN JOSE 0 3 2 7 9 4 2 2 2
LAS HERAS  2 1 8 5 4 4 0 0 0
                   
ZONA B - GRUPO 2 - FECHA 12
CLUB 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
UNION DE BUDGE 6 4 4 3 3 0 1 0 1
UNION SAN JOSE 6 2 3 1 5 5 6 3 3
SF INDEPENDENCIA 12 2 5 2 10 6 3 3 4
LATINO 2 0 7 3 3 2 2 1 0
BOUCHARD 5 4 2 3 SP 2 7 4 2
VILLA MAIPU 8 2 2 3 SP 5 3 1 0
SAN MARTIN M. G. 0 3 0 4 0 3 1 2 0
BARRIO ENZ 2 2 1 2 3 6 4 5 2
                   
ZONA C - GRUPO 1 - FECHA 12
CLUB 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
INTEGRACION 6 9 5 12 16 10 7 8 2
ARCO IRIS 2 3 3 4 1 3 2 1 0
CÓRDOBA 5 8 5 3 4 11 3 1 1
RAWSON 5 3 2 3 3 2 6 6 2
BARRIO SITRA 0 3 8 0 18 4 2 2 2
SARGENTO CABRAL 2 1 1 6 0 1 1 0 0
EL PAREDON  1 7 10 2 2 13 2 2 2
LA ESCUELITA 2 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
                   
ZONA C - GRUPO 2 - FECHA 12
CLUB 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
EL CICLÓN 7 5 2 0 2 1 2 2 2
EL PUENTE 0 6 0 0 0 4 0 0 0
LAPRIDA 5 6 6 6 3 1 3 0 0
PARQUE DEL REY 12 6 9 5 5 9 7 2 2
CABAÑA DE S. J. 3 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0
FUTBOL RIVERA 0 4 5 3 6 4 2 2 2
SAN FERNANDO 10 6 3 5 4 6 5 5 0
EL FARO 2 4 2 2 0 3 1 1 1
                   
ZONA D - GRUPO 1 - FECHA 12
CLUB 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
SOCIEDAD ITALIANA 2 2 0 12 4 7 2 9 4
21 DE SEPTIEMBRE 0 1 5 0 2 1 2 1 0
FALUCHO 2 3 7 9 7 12 10 2 RP
UNIDOS DE LOMAS 0 0 3 1 2 0 0 0 RP
SOCIAL LAS HERAS 2 0 3 2 2 1 0 0 1
ARGENTINO AZUL 7 2 3 2 0 6 7 2 0
VILLA RITA AZUL 7 3 4 7 6 7 2 9 6
FOMENTO JUNIOR 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 1
                   
ZONA D - GRUPO 2 - FECHA 12
CLUB 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
FOMENTO 0 0 1 5 2 1 3 1 2
AMERICA 2 2 3 1 2 7 4 10 1
BUJIA 9 3 4 3 11 3 2 0 0
EL BOSQUE 1 0 2 3 0 0 1 3 2
ARGENTINO BLANCO 6 11 6 6 3 3 2 0 3
SAN MARTIN B. 5 1 4 5 4 2 7 4 3
D. U. TEMPERLEY 0 3 2 1 2 4 5 8 RP
BANFIELD BLANCO 2 1 5 4 1 1 1 3 RP
                   
ZONA E - GRUPO 1 - FECHA 12
CLUB 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
22 DE FEBRERO 5 0 2 2 0 2 0 0 2
LAVARDEN 6 0 0 2 3 8 2 4 0
LIBRE                  
SIN FRONTERAS                  
FOMENTO DARWIN 8 7 0 0 5 0 2 2 1
VILLA NIZA 7 4 2 2 6 15 8 3 6
NEWELL'S 6 5 6 4 2 2 11 0 2
LA MAKINA 4 11 0 0 0 1 1 2 0