ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA INFANTIL Y JUVENIL DE LOMAS DE ZAMORA - SITIO OFICIAL

RESULTADOS FECHA 12

ZONA A - FECHA 12
CLUB 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 PTS
PESCADORES 3 2 0 5 3 3 3 0 12
ALMAFUERTE VA 1 1 2 4 6 0 2 15 6
ALMAFUERTE AZUL 3 4 2 1 5 1 0 0 1
LOS AMIGOS BL. 8 6 3 4 5 5 2 2 16
J. U. FIORITO 5 10 5 5 3 3 5 2 15
BARRIO ENZ 4 2 1 2 0 7 2 3 3
SAN JAVIER 2 3 0 3 1 2 1 2 6
SAN CAYETANO 4 7 2 0 2 0 4 0 12
11 DE AGOSTO 5 5 0 3 3 3 1 5 12
GENERAL PAZ 0 2 8 4 0 0 2 2 6
GENERAL ROCA 2 6 2 1 3 0 0 RP 7
BANFIELD 9 3 8 1 2 3 2 RP 10
LA LOMA 3 3 6 1 3 2 1 RP 13
SAMPDORIA 7 0 1 1 2 1 1 RP 4
DEFENSORES SJ 0 4 2 1 1 0 8 RP 8
ITUZAINGO 3 3 1 1 4 0 2 RP 8
LOS AMIGOS CEL. 3 7 0 4 1 1 2 3 10
VILLA ELVIRA 2 2 6 3 1 3 0 6 7
                   
ZONA B - FECHA 12
CLUB 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 PTS
VILLA MAIPU 4 2 0 4 9 8 3 2 7
INTEGRACION 10 3 2 4 0 1 7 0 10
BOUCHARD 6 5 3 15 7 2 6 2 18
EL CICLÓN 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
SF INDEPENDENCIA 2 8 0 7 3 7 0 0 12
AGUA MINERAL 1 0 1 4 10 1 3 2 6
UNION DE SAN JOSE 4 5 11 6 12 6 6 0 15
LATINO 9 4 1 2 1 2 0 1 3
SAN JOSE 4 3 2 2 3 2 5 6 4
UNION DE BUDGE 5 5 6 2 2 5 0 3 13
ALTO VERDE 0 4 1 5 0 6 0 2 11
BARRIO SITRA 0 3 7 3 0 2 3 0 5
VILLA VETERE  1 1 0 1 2 0 1 0 1
MALVINAS 3 1 4 4 5 6 8 5 16
SAN MARTIN MG 3 4 3 7 2 2 2 0 18
LAS HERAS  0 2 2 1 1 1 0 2 0
CC INDEPENDENCIA 3 3 4 10 4 0 2 0 9
EL FARO 7 5 1 1 1 4 0 5 9
                   
ZONA C - FECHA 12
CLUB 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 PTS
ARGENTINO AZUL 17 5 13 17 23 31 24 2 18
LAPRIDA 0 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
FOMENTO 3 8 4 3 1 1 3 0 9
RAWSON 2 2 8 2 7 12 7 2 9
LA ESCUELITA 1 2 0 1 3 0 RP RP 4
PARQUE DEL REY 9 2 2 10 2 2 RP RP 13
BANFIELD BLANCO 1 0 3 3 1 2 0 0 1
SOCIEDAD ITALIANA 1 3 7 6 3 12 2 2 16
SOCIAL LAS HERAS 2 3 6 0 3 0 5 1 7
SARGENTO CABRAL 5 6 1 3 0 0 0 0 10
UNIDOS DE LOMAS 6 0 3 3 4 2 0 2 6
EL BOSQUE 1 2 4 5 3 4 2 4 12
CABAÑA DE S. J. 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
SAN FERNANDO 6 5 5 2 14 4 2 2 18
ARCO IRIS 3 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
FUTBOL RIVERA 4 6 2 4 3 1 3 2 18
EL PAREDON  1 8 2 4 6 12 2 2 15
CÓRDOBA 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3
                   
ZONA D - FECHA 12
CLUB 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 PTS
LA MAKINA 1 4 1 1 2 1 5 0 1
SAN MARTIN B 3 4 4 4 6 14 0 2 16
AMERICA 14 8 9 13 2 2 2 2 18
U ITALIANA GLEW 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
DEF UNIDOS TEMP 3 8 2 3 5 6 2 12 12
FOMENTO DARWIN 4 2 3 1 0 0 2 0 6
DEF. LAVARDEN 1 3 1 5 3 4 2 2 15
BUJIA 4 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 3
21 DE SEPTIEMBRE 6 8 7 3 5 3 0 1 18
VILLA NIZA 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 10 0
SIN FRONTERAS 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
VILLA RITA AZUL 3 10 8 9 9 9 2 2 18
EL PUENTE 4 6 2 2 0 0 0 0 3
NEWELL'S VA 10 2 5 5 2 2 2 2 15
FALUCHO 4 2 2 2 10 2 2 3 18
FOMENTO JUNIOR 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
22 DE FEBRERO 0 2 3 2 1 2 2 3 2
ARGENTINO BLANCO 0 4 6 5 3 2 0 6 14