RESULTADOS FECHA 11

ZONA A - GRUPO 1 - FECHA 11
CLUB 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
SAN CAYETANO 2 6 5 2 4 3 1 0 0
VILLA ELVIRA 0 3 1 3 1 2 0 2 2
11 DE AGOSTO 5 1 9 10 0 10 4 0 1
LOS AMIGOS CEL. 1 0 3 2 2 1 0 8 8
ITUZAINGO 2 4 7 12 4 8 5 1 2
SAN JAVIER 3 0 2 4 2 1 3 4 0
GENERAL ROCA 2 4 0 1 5 0 3 0 2
BANFIELD 0 0 5 3 1 2 3 9 0
ZONA A - GRUPO 2 - FECHA 11
CLUB 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
ALMAFUERTE AZUL 5 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
DEFENSORES S. J. 5 2 2 6 2 2 2 2 2
J. U. FIORITO 2 2 2 1 0 4 3 2 2
LOS AMIGOS BL. 7 0 3 7 5 2 6 4 5
GENERAL PAZ 1 6 2 2 0 1 2 2 1
ALMAFUERTE 8 1 1 1 4 3 2 6 2
LA LOMA 2 1 4 2 3 1 2 0 2
SAMPDORIA 0 2 4 1 1 3 5 5 0
                   
ZONA B - GRUPO 1 - FECHA 11
CLUB 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
ALTO VERDE 2 4 6 7 4 7 8 4 3
SAN JOSE 0 2 2 2 4 1 4 2 0
LAS HERAS  2 2 4 0 1 11 0 0 0
PESCADORES 0 0 4 9 9 6 2 2 2
MALVINAS 5 1 5 2 5 9 4 5 5
AGUA MINERAL 6 1 0 2 1 1 0 2 1
VILLA VETERE  1 3 1 1 1 0 1 3 0
CC INDEPENDENCIA 5 4 6 3 5 13 5 8 3
                   
ZONA B - GRUPO 2 - FECHA 11
CLUB 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
UNION SAN JOSE 2 0 1 3 5 5 2 11 2
SAN MARTIN M. G. 0 2 1 6 2 1 0 1 0
BARRIO ENZ 5 0 3 3 1 3 4 9 5
BOUCHARD 3 2 2 1 3 0 5 0 3
VILLA MAIPU 3 7 1 3 5 9 1 2 5
SF INDEPENDENCIA 3 4 3 4 3 3 1 2 2
LATINO 3 0 9 7 1 2 0 2 1
UNION DE BUDGE 5 2 2 4 4 0 1 4 8
                   
ZONA C - GRUPO 1 - FECHA 11
CLUB 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
ARCO IRIS 4 0 3 1 2 1 1 3 0
EL PAREDON  1 5 4 3 4 7 1 2 2
LA ESCUELITA 2 6 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
BARRIO SITRA 0 3 13 5 2 13 2 2 2
SARGENTO CABRAL 4 3 3 4 2 3 0 4 0
CÓRDOBA 4 4 0 2 3 4 8 3 2
RAWSON 4 6 0 0 2 3 4 3 3
INTEGRACION 7 6 7 11 8 7 1 0 5
                   
ZONA C - GRUPO 2 - FECHA 11
CLUB 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
EL PUENTE 1 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 0
SAN FERNANDO 18 3 2 1 6 7 2 2 2
EL FARO 0 1 14 1 2 1 2 2 2
CABAÑA DE S. J. 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
FUTBOL RIVERA 9 15 29 12 3 4 9 2 2
LAPRIDA 0 0 1 0 0 1 4 0 0
PARQUE DEL REY 5 4 5 1 11 8 2 2 RP
EL CICLÓN 4 2 3 4 0 0 0 0 RP
                   
ZONA D - GRUPO 1 - FECHA 11
CLUB 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
21 DE SEPTIEMBRE 6 2 5 4 5 3 2 2 3
VILLA RITA AZUL 8 11 2 2 6 4 1 2 3
FOMENTO JUNIOR 4 2 7 3 4 7 2 0 0
SOCIAL LAS HERAS 5 0 3 0 8 2 0 2 8
ARGENTINO AZUL 1 2 0 3 0 0 6 3 2
FALUCHO 5 2 1 3 2 3 10 6 0
UNIDOS DE LOMAS 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SOCIEDAD ITALIANA 2 3 7 9 13 12 5 2 2
                   
ZONA D - GRUPO 2 - FECHA 11
CLUB 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
AMERICA 2 4 13 0 1 1 7 4 2
D. U. TEMPERLEY 0 4 4 6 2 0 0 2 0
BANFIELD BLANCO 4 3 3 2 2 5 0 0 0
ARGENTINO BLANCO 4 3 3 3 9 1 2 2 2
SAN MARTIN B. 2 6 3 3 2 0 6 7 2
BUJIA 3 4 6 3 0 2 2 0 0
EL BOSQUE 2 2 8 1 0 2 3 7 2
FOMENTO 0 0 3 2 4 0 2 2 0
                   
ZONA E - GRUPO 1 - FECHA 11
CLUB 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
LAVARDEN 2 7 1 2 4 5 4 2 8
NEWELL'S 0 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
LA MAKINA SP SP SP SP SP SP SP SP SP
FOMENTO DARWIN SP SP SP SP SP SP SP SP SP
VILLA NIZA                  
LIBRE                  
SIN FRONTERAS 1 1 1 0 2 0 4 2 0
22 DE FEBRERO 8 5 2 2 7 2 3 3 2