ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA INFANTIL Y JUVENIL DE LOMAS DE ZAMORA - SITIO OFICIAL

RESULTADOS FECHA 10

ZONA A - FECHA 10
CLUB 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 PTS
ALMAFUERTE AZUL 2 3 4 1 1 0 0 0 7
ALMAFUERTE VA 2 1 1 5 5 3 2 2 10
J. U. FIORITO 2 5 3 4 2 2 4 1 5
PESCADORES 3 1 4 4 2 7 4 2 11
SAN JAVIER 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 5 0
LOS AMIGOS BL. 5 7 7 2 5 9 11 5 18
11 DE AGOSTO 6 4 3 2 5 0 4 5 15
BARRIO ENZ 1 2 1 1 1 4 1 4 3
GENERAL ROCA 4 0 3 4 3 2 0 0 6
SAN CAYETANO 9 5 4 0 2 4 2 2 12
LA LOMA 2 6 4 1 0 3 3 0 7
GENERAL PAZ 4 3 0 3 1 3 3 2 10
DEFENSORES SJ 3 9 3 4 2 0 2 0 6
BANFIELD 7 0 6 3 6 1 0 2 12
LOS AMIGOS CEL. 3 2 1 1 0 0 4 2 0
SAMPDORIA 7 4 7 2 8 1 1 0 18
VILLA ELVIRA 1 2 3 1 7 7 4 2 7
ITUZAINGO 4 2 4 5 4 1 2 0 10
                   
ZONA B - FECHA 10
CLUB 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 PTS
BOUCHARD 1 3 2 3 8 1 3 2 8
INTEGRACION 4 5 0 3 0 1 2 0 8
SF INDEPENDENCIA 3 6 1 1 0 1 0 0 6
VILLA MAIPU 1 5 2 2 6 3 4 2 12
UNION DE SAN JOSE 2 9 6 5 13 2 1 2 16
EL CICLÓN 2 0 2 1 0 0 3 0 1
SAN JOSE 2 6 5 3 1 5 6 6 8
AGUA MINERAL 6 1 5 3 3 1 1 1 8
ALTO VERDE 2 7 9 9 4 2 4 4 13
LATINO 5 7 1 3 1 0 2 2  
VILLA VETERE  0 2 0 3 2 3 1 0 6
UNION DE BUDGE 1 3 4 2 1 5 3 2 12
SAN MARTIN MG 3 7 1 2 0 3 0 0 12
BARRIO SITRA 0 3 2 1 2 2 0 2 6
CC INDEPENDENCIA 2 7 1 4 2 2 1 1 7
MALVINAS 9 3 7 2 2 4 2 11 10
EL FARO 3 4 0 5 2 10 2 14 11
LAS HERAS  1 4 3 5 0 1 0 1 5
                   
ZONA C - FECHA 10
CLUB 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 PTS
FOMENTO 6 11 11 12 5 8 5 2 18
LAPRIDA 0 1 1 0 1 3 2 0 0
LA ESCUELITA 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ARGENTINO AZUL 8 6 2 14 6 2 2 2 18
BANFIELD BLANCO 14 5 2 2 0 1 0 0 6
RAWSON 0 1 9 3 7 9 2 2 12
SOCIAL LAS HERAS 1 1 3 0 8 1 2 10 6
PARQUE DEL REY 2 0 4 4 2 4 0 0 12
UNIDOS DE LOMAS 3 2 0 2 1 2 0 2 0
SOCIEDAD ITALIANA 4 9 10 9 4 16 2 2 18
CABAÑA DE S. J. 1 4 7 1 1 1 0 RP 6
SARGENTO CABRAL 3 2 1 3 4 2 2 RP 12
ARCO IRIS 6 1 3 2 2 1 1 0 9
EL BOSQUE 1 6 6 0 0 7 4 2 9
EL PAREDON  1 2 2 0 1 2 5 4 9
SAN FERNANDO 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 9
CÓRDOBA 3 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 3
FUTBOL RIVERA 2 11 3 5 7 2 5 2 15
                   
ZONA D - FECHA 10
CLUB 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 PTS
AMERICA 8 2 0 1 1 1 7 3 4
SAN MARTIN B 1 3 4 1 5 6 1 2 13
DEF UNIDOS TEMP 2 6 5 5 6 3 4 2 15
LA MAKINA 4 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 3
DEF. LAVARDEN 5 13 18 16 2 2 2 2 18
U ITALIANA GLEW 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 DE SEPTIEMBRE 10 8 4 5 9 1 2 3 18
FOMENTO DARWIN 1 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
SIN FRONTERAS 1 0 0 0 0 0 RP RP 0
BUJIA 5 3 7 4 8 5 RP RP 18
EL PUENTE 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 0 5
VILLA NIZA 2 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 11
FALUCHO 3 3 1 5 7 1 1 0 12
VILLA RITA AZUL 1 2 4 0 3 2 0 4 6
22 DE FEBRERO 2 1 2 2 6 6 15 2 10
NEWELL'S VA 6 1 6 0 4 1 0 0 7
ARGENTINO BLANCO 3 5 14 6 7 5 0 5 15
FOMENTO JUNIOR 6 3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3