RESULTADOS FECHA 09

ZONA A - GRUPO 1 - FECHA 9
CLUB 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
SAN CAYETANO 2 0 4 1 2 4 0 0 0
LOS AMIGOS CEL. 2 2 2 4 1 1 1 5 7
VILLA ELVIRA 0 0 5 4 4 7 2 0 2
SAN JAVIER 2 6 1 2 1 3 0 0 0
11 DE AGOSTO 2 3 4 4 0 3 3 1 2
BANFIELD 0 0 0 2 2 1 2 5 0
ITUZAINGO 11 3 9 6 1 5 1 11 2
GENERAL ROCA 1 4 2 0 4 0 5 2 0
ZONA A - GRUPO 2 - FECHA 9
CLUB 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
ALMAFUERTE AZUL 3 2 1 2 6 0 0 0 0
LOS AMIGOS BL. 6 3 5 6 1 2 2 2 2
DEFENSORES S. J. 1 3 2 2 1 5 1 1 2
ALMAFUERTE 6 4 4 0 2 2 6 4 4
J. U. FIORITO 2 1 1 1 3 1 0 1 2
SAMPDORIA 0 2 2 3 2 4 5 1 0
GENERAL PAZ 4 2 2 1 0 1 2 4 4
LA LOMA 0 3 3 3 4 5 2 3 1
                   
ZONA B - GRUPO 1 - FECHA 9
CLUB 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
ALTO VERDE 2 5 2 2 1 2 1 0 0
PESCADORES 0 1 3 3 1 1 6 1 3
SAN JOSE 0 4 5 5 2 3 4 0 0
AGUA MINERAL 2 3 4 3 1 6 3 2 2
LAS HERAS  0 4 3 1 5 4 0 0 0
CC INDEPENDENCIA 8 8 4 4 6 8 2 2 2
MALVINAS 8 12 11 3 5 7 5 3 5
VILLA VETERE  2 3 4 2 0 1 0 1 0
                   
ZONA B - GRUPO 2 - FECHA 9
CLUB 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
UNION SAN JOSE 0 0 1 6 2 2 5 5 0
BOUCHARD 2 6 4 2 0 2 1 0 1
SAN MARTIN M. G. 0 6 0 0 4 7 0 2 0
SF INDEPENDENCIA 2 1 2 1 3 3 2 0 2
BARRIO ENZ 9 1 4 1 4 11 8 4 5
UNION DE BUDGE 2 2 2 1 2 2 3 4 1
VILLA MAIPU 12 2 4 4 10 3 5 5 9
LATINO 0 0 9 6 0 1 3 2 2
                   
ZONA C - GRUPO 1 - FECHA 9
CLUB 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
ARCO IRIS 2 0 3 3 2 0 0 0 0
BARRIO SITRA 0 8 5 5 15 10 12 6 2
EL PAREDON  3 6 1 4 8 0 1 0 6
CÓRDOBA 0 3 1 1 1 1 0 2 0
LA ESCUELITA 11 12 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
INTEGRACION 5 4 13 7 21 17 2 2 2
SARGENTO CABRAL 2 4 6 5 2 6 1 0 1
RAWSON 3 0 2 2 4 1 5 12 16
                   
ZONA C - GRUPO 2 - FECHA 9
CLUB 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
EL PUENTE 2 5 0 0 1 3 RP RP RP
CABAÑA DE S. J. 3 2 4 2 2 3 RP RP RP
SAN FERNANDO 13 12 25 12 8 12 11 2 2
LAPRIDA 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
EL FARO 4 6 10 2 9 2 2 2 2
EL CICLÓN 6 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
FUTBOL RIVERA 1 6 5 2 4 0 2 1 2
PARQUE DEL REY 4 2 1 0 0 2 3 1 0
                   
ZONA D - GRUPO 1 - FECHA 9
CLUB 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
21 DE SEPTIEMBRE 3 4 4 3 3 8 3 2 3
SOCIAL LAS HERAS 8 1 1 1 4 3 0 0 4
VILLA RITA AZUL 2 2 2 1 3 3 2 1 2
FALUCHO 6 6 1 1 1 7 9 9 0
FOMENTO JUNIOR 5 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
SOCIEDAD ITALIANA 7 7 7 14 10 12 2 11 8
ARGENTINO AZUL 2 8 11 9 4 19 10 2 2
UNIDOS DE LOMAS 0 5 1 2 0 3 0 0 0
                   
ZONA D - GRUPO 2 - FECHA 9
CLUB 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
AMERICA 4 1 1 2 0 5 6 3 8
ARGENTINO BLANCO 7 2 0 8 4 3 0 2 0
D. U. TEMPERLEY 0 6 2 3 3 1 3 1 RP
BUJIA 2 1 4 3 3 1 2 0 RP
BANFIELD BLANCO 2 2 2 0 0 1 2 0 0
FOMENTO 0 0 3 2 3 4 2 2 2
SAN MARTIN B. 13 2 2 0 7 6 5 3 0
EL BOSQUE 6 4 2 7 0 1 0 1 3
                   
ZONA E - GRUPO 1 - FECHA 9
CLUB 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
LAVARDEN 15 1 2 2 10 2 8 4 5
FOMENTO DARWIN 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
NEWELL'S                  
LIBRE                  
LA MAKINA 5 5 3 3 0 1 1 0 0
22 DE FEBRERO 2 0 2 5 10 3 14 5 2
VILLA NIZA 5 9 9 8 6 16 7 1 2
SIN FRONTERAS 2 4 0 2 2 1 1 6 0