RESULTADOS FECHA 07

ZONA A - GRUPO 1 - FECHA 7
CLUB 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
SAN CAYETANO 3 3 3 8 5 6 2 4 2
SAN JAVIER 2 5 0 2 4 1 0 6 0
BANFIELD 0 1 5 1 4 7 1 2 0
LOS AMIGOS CEL. 2 6 2 4 3 0 1 1 2
GENERAL ROCA 2 10 3 2 0 1 1 0 0
VILLA ELVIRA 0 1 1 5 4 5 6 5 8
ITUZAINGO 6 1 6 2 2 0 0 0 1
11 DE AGOSTO 4 2 7 3 0 2 2 2 0
ZONA A - GRUPO 2 - FECHA 7
CLUB 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
ALMAFUERTE AZUL 1 4 2 2 3 0 0 0 0
ALMAFUERTE 3 2 8 2 2 2 2 2 2
SAMPDORIA 0 0 2 1 1 1 7 1 0
LOS AMIGOS BL. 2 1 6 3 4 0 1 4 2
LA LOMA 3 5 4 5 2 4 10 5 1
DEFENSORES S. J. 3 0 5 0 0 2 1 0 0
GENERAL PAZ 5 3 4 4 5 2 11 2 7
J. U. FIORITO 0 1 3 1 0 0 1 4 1
                   
ZONA B - GRUPO 1 - FECHA 7
CLUB 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
ALTO VERDE 2 8 3 3 1 5 5 2 0
AGUA MINERAL 8 7 4 2 4 2 1 0 1
CC INDEPENDENCIA 2 1 5 2 2 6 1 3 2
PESCADORES 0 2 3 5 2 1 3 4 1
VILLA VETERE  1 3 2 2 1 1 1 2 RP
SAN JOSE 2 2 3 1 1 1 1 0 RP
MALVINAS 7 5 8 2 8 8 2 2 7
LAS HERAS  3 0 2 2 1 5 0 0 0
                   
ZONA B - GRUPO 2 - FECHA 7
CLUB 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
UNION SAN JOSE 4 4 6 1 2 9 11 7 2
SF INDEPENDENCIA 4 4 3 5 1 1 1 0 0
UNION DE BUDGE 3 5 4 6 3 0 1 6 2
BOUCHARD 4 5 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
LATINO 2 0 10 4 2 4 2 2 2
SAN MARTIN M. G. 0 2 3 3 5 8 0 0 0
VILLA MAIPU 7 2 1 5 1 2 3 0 3
BARRIO ENZ 1 6 5 4 5 3 4 3 2
                   
ZONA C - GRUPO 1 - FECHA 7
CLUB 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
ARCO IRIS 10 3 5 1 1 1 1 3 0
CÓRDOBA 2 5 1 4 5 14 12 4 2
INTEGRACION 2 4 3 8 4 1 1 4 10
BARRIO SITRA 0 7 11 0 5 1 9 4 1
RAWSON 5 1 3 3 3 1 6 8 1
EL PAREDON  6 3 4 2 4 5 1 3 0
SARGENTO CABRAL 2 4 2 15 2 2 2 2 2
LA ESCUELITA 5 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
                   
ZONA C - GRUPO 2 - FECHA 7
CLUB 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
EL PUENTE 9 8 0 4 3 4 0 RP RP
LAPRIDA 1 1 4 1 1 0 2 RP RP
EL CICLÓN 0 0 5 2 0 5 RP RP 2
CABAÑA DE S. J. 5 4 4 1 5 1 RP RP 0
PARQUE DEL REY 3 0 1 0 3 1 3 1 1
SAN FERNANDO 3 8 8 5 3 1 2 4 5
FUTBOL RIVERA 4 4 4 2 2 3 8 1 0
EL FARO 3 4 3 5 0 1 1 1 2
                   
ZONA D - GRUPO 1 - FECHA 7
CLUB 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
21 DE SEPTIEMBRE 2 2 2 2 2 4 2 2 5
FALUCHO 0 7 0 0 0 3 0 0 2
SOCIEDAD ITALIANA 9 8 7 2 1 4 4 11 0
SOCIAL LAS HERAS 1 1 0 2 1 0 2 0 1
UNIDOS DE LOMAS 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
VILLA RITA AZUL 2 3 3 4 10 6 9 2 2
ARGENTINO AZUL 8 10 5 6 1 5 2 17 2
FOMENTO JUNIOR 5 0 1 0 1 4 0 0 0
                   
ZONA D - GRUPO 2 - FECHA 7
CLUB 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
AMERICA 2 0 7 4 2 0 2 2 2
BUJIA 2 2 2 2 6 4 3 3 0
FOMENTO 0 0 5 3 3 0 3 1 2
ARGENTINO BLANCO 2 2 1 1 2 7 5 12 0
EL BOSQUE 2 2 3 3 2 1 7 2 2
D. U. TEMPERLEY 0 3 3 3 6 2 3 0 0
SAN MARTIN B. 4 8 5 4 3 5 2 2 2
BANFIELD BLANCO 1 3 2 4 1 2 0 0 0
                   
ZONA E - GRUPO 1 - FECHA 7
CLUB 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
LAVARDEN                  
LIBRE                  
22 DE FEBRERO 10 4 2 2 4 9 10 3 10
FOMENTO DARWIN 5 4 0 0 5 3 0 0 4
SIN FRONTERAS 3 0 0 0 2 2 1 8 0
NEWELL'S 4 6 4 2 4 7 9 0 2
VILLA NIZA 3 1 0 1 1 3 14 2 2
LA MAKINA 6 6 0 1 0 0 0 1 0

 
11 DE AGOSTO ALMAFUERTE V. A. AGUA MINERAL ALTO VERDE ARCO IRIS BARRIO SITRA 21 DE SEPTIEMBRE AMERICA 22 DE FEBRERO
ALMAFUETE AZUL C. A. BANFIELD BARRIO ENZ BOUCHARD CABAÑAS CORDOBA ARGENTINO AZUL ARGENTINO BLANCO LAVARDEN
DEFENSORES S. J. GENERAL PAZ C.C.V. INDEPENDENCIA LAS HERAS EL CICLON EL FARO C.A. BANFIELD BLANCO SOCIAL BUJIA FOMENTO DARWIN
GENERAL ROCA ITUZAINGO LATINO MALVINAS EL PAREDON EL PUENTE DEF. U. TEMPERLEY EL BOSQUE LA MAKINA
JUVENTUD DE FIORITO LA LOMA PESCADORES S.F.V. INDEPENDENCIA FUTBOL RIVERA INTEGRACION FALUCHO FOMENTO NEWELL´S V. A.
LOS AMIGOS BLANCO LOS AMIGOS CELESTE SAN JOSE SAN MARTIN M. G. LA ESCUELITA LAPRIDA FOMENTO JR. SAN MARTIN BANFIELD SIN FRONTERAS
SAMPDORIA SAN CAYETANO UNION DE BUDGE UNION DE SAN JOSE PARQUE DEL REY RAWSON SOCIAL LAS HERAS SOCIEDAD ITALIANA VILLA NIZA
SAN JAVIER VILLA ELVIRA VILLA MAIPU VILLA VETERE SAN FERNANDO SARGENTO CABRAL UNIDOS DE LOMAS VILLA RITA AZUL