RESULTADOS FECHA 04

ZONA A - FECHA 4
CLUB 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
11 DE AGOSTO 3 1 0 1 1 4 3 5
ALMAFUERTE VA 2 0 4 0 2 5 3 0
GENERAL ROCA 2 3 5 3 3 0 1 0
SAN JAVIER 5 8 1 2 3 6 5 2
LA LOMA 1 3 3 0 3 3 2 0
J. U. FIORITO 3 3 0 1 1 1 4 3
DEFENSORES SJ 3 2 0 2 0 0 2 2
ALMAFUERTE AZUL 4 1 6 2 5 4 0 0
LOS AMIGOS CEL. 5 1 1 2 0 2 3 4
PESCADORES 3 2 11 3 6 3 3 3
VILLA ELVIRA 0 3 2 1 2 2 1 2
LOS AMIGOS BL. 1 3 3 1 3 4 4 5
ITUZAINGO 7 7 1 5 7 1 2 2
BARRIO ENZ 1 0 5 1 3 10 5 5
SAMPDORIA 9 2 3 2 7 4 5 13
SAN CAYETANO 1 4 5 1 4 1 0 1
BANFIELD 1 3 3 2 1 2 0 0
GENERAL PAZ 2 2 4 2 4 6 2 2
                 
ZONA B - FECHA 4
CLUB 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
SAN JOSE 6 5 4 2 4 3 7 2
INTEGRACION 6 3 8 11 1 7 3 0
ALTO VERDE 6 5 3 3 1 4 2 2
UNION DE SAN JOSE 2 4 2 0 5 1 2 2
VILLA VETERE  3 1 0 1 10 7 0 2
SF INDEPENDENCIA 5 6 3 4 3 2 2 0
SAN MARTIN MG 0 2 4 1 1 1 2 0
BOUCHARD 1 3 1 1 4 1 1 2
CC INDEPENDENCIA 1 2 3 0 5 6 2 0
VILLA MAIPU 3 1 1 1 2 3 2 11
EL FARO 2 4 8 3 10 10 9 2
EL CICLÓN 0 0 2 1 1 1 1 0
LAS HERAS  0 4 0 1 8 4 0 0
AGUA MINERAL 3 1 1 4 2 4 2 9
MALVINAS 5 2 7 8 7 7 11 6
LATINO 1 8 1 2 1 0 0 0
BARRIO SITRA 7 3 7 6 1 4 0 0
UNION DE BUDGE 3 5 2 0 1 1 3 2
                 
ZONA C - FECHA 4
CLUB 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
SOCIAL LAS HERAS 6 3 5 6 3 2 8 2
LAPRIDA 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0
UNIDOS DE LOMAS 3 5 5 1 4 2 2 2
BANFIELD BLANCO 4 1 3 3 3 0 0 0
CABAÑA DE S. J. 2 7 10 5 0 2 RP RP
LA ESCUELITA 1 1 0 0 5 0 RP RP
ARCO IRIS 6 1 3 0 0 0 2 0
FOMENTO 3 5 6 4 2 5 3 2
EL PAREDON  1 2 4 2 2 0 0 8
ARGENTINO AZUL 2 2 3 2 1 2 0 0
CÓRDOBA 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
RAWSON 2 3 15 15 10 9 12 2
FUTBOL RIVERA 5 2 3 1 1 0 6 3
PARQUE DEL REY 2 0 0 3 1 0 1 3
SAN FERNANDO 5 2 2 4 3 2 1 1
SOCIEDAD ITALIANA 2 6 10 7 5 4 2 0
EL BOSQUE 4 1 5 2 2 1 6 1
SARGENTO CABRAL 5 4 2 0 6 2 0 1
                 
ZONA D - FECHA 4
CLUB 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
21 DE SEPTIEMBRE 4 3 2 2 2 2 4 1
SAN MARTIN B 12 9 4 3 1 10 0 2
SIN FRONTERAS 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 0
DEF. LAVARDEN 4 4 6 18 3 8 2 2
EL PUENTE 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
DEF UNIDOS TEMP 1 3 9 9 8 2 2 2
FALUCHO 1 3 3 3 5 12 1 0
AMERICA 2 1 3 0 1 1 5 6
22 DE FEBRERO 8 7 1 3 6 4 4 4
LA MAKINA 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1
ARGENTINO BLANCO 13 6 13 8 8 2 2 2
U ITALIANA GLEW 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FOMENTO JUNIOR 6 4 4 1 3 0 1 7
FOMENTO DARWIN 1 1 4 3 3 2 2 0
NEWELL'S VA 3 2 1 1 4 2 1 RP
BUJIA 1 2 1 7 8 7 0 RP
VILLA RITA AZUL 3 10 6 1 3 6 1 4
VILLA NIZA 2 0 0 1 0 1 3 1