ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA INFANTIL Y JUVENIL DE LOMAS DE ZAMORA - SITIO OFICIAL

RESULTADOS FECHA 02

ZONA A - FECHA 2
CLUB 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
GENERAL ROCA 1 4 1 3 0 0 0 0
ALMAFUERTE VA 5 7 2 4 3 8 3 2
LA LOMA 2 4 2 1 2 3 4 1
11 DE AGOSTO 0 3 1 2 2 3 0 7
DEFENSORES SJ 4 9 3 8 4 0 1 2
SAN JAVIER 1 3 1 5 5 2 1 5
LOS AMIGOS CEL. 3 2 3 3 4 2 2 1
J. U. FIORITO 3 1 2 9 2 2 0 0
VILLA ELVIRA 3 6 4 1 2 5 2 2
ALMAFUERTE AZUL 1 1 4 0 0 1 0 0
ITUZAINGO 4 3 1 3 3 2 2 0
PESCADORES 3 6 2 2 7 6 6 0
SAMPDORIA 2 1 3 5 5 1 4 1
LOS AMIGOS BL. 2 3 2 0 2 1 1 7
BANFIELD 4 1 1 2 4 2 0 0
BARRIO ENZ 1 1 3 2 2 3 2 2
GENERAL PAZ 2 3 2 3 4 8 2 9
SAN CAYETANO 0 3 1 0 0 2 0 0
                 
ZONA B - FECHA 2
CLUB 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
ALTO VERDE 2 2 0 3 2 3 0 2
INTEGRACION 3 3 8 4 1 2 5 0
VILLA VETERE  7 1 2 3 3 1 0 0
SAN JOSE 2 1 3 1 1 5 15 9
SAN MARTIN MG 7 3 6 0 1 4 2 0
UNION DE SAN JOSE 3 5 6 2 16 8 4 2
CC INDEPENDENCIA 5 0 2 1 6 9 5 2
SF INDEPENDENCIA 2 3 1 1 0 1 0 0
EL FARO 5 5 2 2 3 8 1 1
BOUCHARD 1 1 4 7 4 0 2 2
LAS HERAS  0 1 4 1 9 1 0 0
VILLA MAIPU 2 1 1 6 3 1 7 2
MALVINAS 10 3 12 12 9 8 4 2
EL CICLÓN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BARRIO SITRA 1 4 10 5 5 4 0 0
AGUA MINERAL 2 2 1 1 0 1 1 2
UNION DE BUDGE 3 0 16 1 1 7 4 2
LATINO 0 4 1 0 2 0 0 0
                 
ZONA C - FECHA 2
CLUB 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
UNIDOS DE LOMAS 12 1 5 2 4 17 3 2
LAPRIDA 1 1 5 0 2 1 5 0
CABAÑA DE S. J. 0 5 2 0 2 0 0 0
SOCIAL LAS HERAS 7 0 7 3 9 2 2 2
ARCO IRIS 1 5 2 2 2 2 2 RP
BANFIELD BLANCO 4 1 0 6 3 0 0 RP
EL PAREDON  2 1 9 9 5 2 2 2
LA ESCUELITA 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
CÓRDOBA 2 1 2 2 0 1 1 0
FOMENTO 5 12 2 3 8 8 6 2
FUTBOL RIVERA 3 3 3 2 2 0 1 2
ARGENTINO AZUL 3 1 4 2 3 2 2 4
SAN FERNANDO 5 2 4 4 2 1 0 0
RAWSON 0 2 2 1 4 2 6 7
EL BOSQUE 1 6 4 1 2 1 4 6
PARQUE DEL REY 5 0 9 0 3 2 0 0
SARGENTO CABRAL 3 3 0 2 0 2 1 9
SOCIEDAD ITALIANA 5 6 12 20 3 15 3 2
                 
ZONA D - FECHA 2
CLUB 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
SIN FRONTERAS 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
SAN MARTIN B 12 6 3 11 4 4 7 2
EL PUENTE 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
21 DE SEPTIEMBRE 2 0 4 5 2 2 2 2
FALUCHO 2 3 1 1 9 4 0 0
DEF. LAVARDEN 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 3
22 DE FEBRERO 4 2 4 1 0 4 8 0
DEF UNIDOS TEMP 1 5 1 3 3 2 0 10
ARGENTINO BLANCO 4 2 6 4 1 4 2 6
AMERICA 6 2 4 2 3 3 9 7
FOMENTO JUNIOR 3 1 1 4 5 1 1 2
LA MAKINA 3 1 3 2 0 0 3 3
NEWELL'S VA 9 3 3 7 11 2 2 2
U ITALIANA GLEW 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
VILLA RITA AZUL 5 16 11 7 9 2 1 11
FOMENTO DARWIN 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0
VILLA NIZA 5 1 1 2 0 0 7 2
BUJIA 4 6 8 2 3 4 0 0