FIXTURE ZONA E

TORNEO APERTURA
FECHA Nº 1   23/3/2019 FECHA Nº 2   30/3/2019 FECHA Nº 3   6/4/2019
DEF. DE TEMPERLEY VS SOCIEDAD ITALIANA LIBRE VS DEF. DE TEMPERLEY DEF. DE TEMPERLEY VS ARGENTINO A.
AMERICA VS ARGENTINO A. FOMENTO JUNIOR VS ARGENTINO B. SOCIEDAD ITALIANA VS LA PERLA
SAN MARTIN B. VS LA PERLA FOMENTO DARWIN VS BUJIA AMERICA VS VILLA RITA AZUL
FALUCHO VS VILLA RITA AZUL EL FORTIN ARMESTI VS FALUCHO SAN MARTIN B. VS EL FORTIN ARMESTI
BUJIA VS EL FORTIN ARMESTI VILLA RITA AZUL VS SAN MARTIN B. FALUCHO VS FOMENTO DARWIN
ARGENTINO B. VS FOMENTO DARWIN LA PERLA VS AMERICA BUJIA VS FOMENTO JUNIOR
LIBRE VS FOMENTO JUNIOR ARGENTINO A. VS SOCIEDAD ITALIANA ARGENTINO B. VS LIBRE
FECHA Nº 4   13/4/2019 FECHA Nº 5   27/4/2019 FECHA Nº 6   4/5/2019
ARGENTINO B. VS DEF. DE TEMPERLEY DEF. DE TEMPERLEY VS LA PERLA BUJIA VS DEF. DE TEMPERLEY
LIBRE VS BUJIA ARGENTINO A. VS VILLA RITA AZUL ARGENTINO B. VS FALUCHO
FOMENTO JUNIOR VS FALUCHO SOCIEDAD ITALIANA VS EL FORTIN ARMESTI LIBRE VS SAN MARTIN B.
FOMENTO DARWIN VS SAN MARTIN B. AMERICA VS FOMENTO DARWIN FOMENTO JUNIOR VS AMERICA
EL FORTIN ARMESTI VS AMERICA SAN MARTIN B. VS FOMENTO JUNIOR FOMENTO DARWIN VS SOCIEDAD ITALIANA
VILLA RITA AZUL VS SOCIEDAD ITALIANA FALUCHO VS LIBRE EL FORTIN ARMESTI VS ARGENTINO A.
LA PERLA VS ARGENTINO A. BUJIA VS ARGENTINO B. VILLA RITA AZUL VS LA PERLA
FECHA Nº 7   11/5/2019 FECHA Nº 8   18/5/2019 FECHA Nº 9   25/5/2019
DEF. DE TEMPERLEY VS VILLA RITA AZUL FALUCHO VS DEF. DE TEMPERLEY DEF. DE TEMPERLEY VS EL FORTIN ARMESTI
LA PERLA VS EL FORTIN ARMESTI BUJIA VS SAN MARTIN B. VILLA RITA AZUL VS FOMENTO DARWIN
ARGENTINO A. VS FOMENTO DARWIN ARGENTINO B. VS AMERICA LA PERLA VS FOMENTO JUNIOR
SOCIEDAD ITALIANA VS FOMENTO JUNIOR LIBRE VS SOCIEDAD ITALIANA ARGENTINO A. VS LIBRE
AMERICA VS LIBRE FOMENTO JUNIOR VS ARGENTINO A. SOCIEDAD ITALIANA VS ARGENTINO B.
SAN MARTIN B. VS ARGENTINO B. FOMENTO DARWIN VS LA PERLA AMERICA VS BUJIA
FALUCHO VS BUJIA EL FORTIN ARMESTI VS VILLA RITA AZUL SAN MARTIN B. VS FALUCHO
FECHA Nº 10   1/6/2019 FECHA Nº 11   8/6/2019 FECHA Nº 12   15/6/2019
SAN MARTIN B. VS DEF. DE TEMPERLEY DEF. DE TEMPERLEY VS FOMENTO DARWIN AMERICA VS DEF. DE TEMPERLEY
FALUCHO VS AMERICA EL FORTIN ARMESTI VS FOMENTO JUNIOR SAN MARTIN B. VS SOCIEDAD ITALIANA
BUJIA VS SOCIEDAD ITALIANA VILLA RITA AZUL VS LIBRE FALUCHO VS ARGENTINO A.
ARGENTINO B. VS ARGENTINO A. LA PERLA VS ARGENTINO B. BUJIA VS LA PERLA
LIBRE VS LA PERLA ARGENTINO A. VS BUJIA ARGENTINO B. VS VILLA RITA AZUL
FOMENTO JUNIOR VS VILLA RITA AZUL SOCIEDAD ITALIANA VS FALUCHO LIBRE VS EL FORTIN ARMESTI
FOMENTO DARWIN VS EL FORTIN ARMESTI AMERICA VS SAN MARTIN B. FOMENTO JUNIOR VS FOMENTO DARWIN
FECHA Nº 13   22/6/2019
DEF. DE TEMPERLEY VS FOMENTO JUNIOR
FOMENTO DARWIN VS LIBRE
EL FORTIN ARMESTI VS ARGENTINO B.
VILLA RITA AZUL VS BUJIA
LA PERLA VS FALUCHO
ARGENTINO A. VS SAN MARTIN B.
SOCIEDAD ITALIANA VS AMERICA

 
11 DE AGOSTO ALMAFUERTE 9 DE JULIO SAN JOSE ALTO VERDE 11 DE SEPTIEMBRE 21 DE SEPTIEMBRE 9 DE JULIO BANFIELD BANFIELD BLANCO AMERICA ARGENTINO AZUL
BANFIELD BOUCHARD BARRIO ENZ DEFENSORES SAN JOSE AGUA MINERAL ARCO IRIS CORDOBA EL BOSQUE ARGENTINO BLANCO DEF. UNIDOS TEMPERLEY
EL FORTIN DE RIVAROLA GENERAL PAZ GENERAL ROCA JUVENTUD DE FIORITO BARRIO SITRA CABAÑA DE SAN JOSE EL PAREDON J. U. FALUCHO EL FORTIN F. C. FALUCHO
GIMNASIA ITUZAINGO MARTIN ARIN PARQUE DEL REY EL CICLON EL FARO FOMENTO FUTBOL RIVERA FOMENTO DARWIN FOMENTO JUNIOR
LA LOMA LOS AMIGOS BLANCO PESCADORES BARRIO SAN JOSE EL PUENTE INTEGRACION LA ESCUELITA LAPRIDA LA PERLA SAN MARTIN BANFIELD
LOS AMIGOS CELESTE MALVINAS SARGENTO CABRAL UNION DE SAN JOSE LAS HERAS LATINO RAWSON SAN FERNANDO SOCIAL BUJIA SOCIEDAD ITALIANA
SAMPDORIA SAN CAYETANO UNION VECINAL SOLANO C. C. V. INDEPENDENCIA SAN MARTIN M. G. UNION DE BUGDE SIN FRONTERAS SOCIAL LAS HERAS VILLA RITA AZUL
SAN JAVIER VILLA ELVIRA VILLA MAIPU VILLA VETERE S. F. V. INDEPENDENCIA VILLA RITA VERDE UNIDOS DE LOMAS UNION ITALIANA GLEW