Resultados

ZONA A      -      FECHA N° 6 CLAUS.
CLUB 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 PTS
11 DE AGOSTO 1 1 5 3 2 2 4 0 10
SAN CAYETANO 3 4 2 0 1 2 1 2 7
LOS AMIGOS BL. 1 0 4 3 1 9 4 2 9
ITUZAINGO 2 4 1 1 3 2 0 0 9
BARRIO ENZ 4 6 5 6 4 3 2 0 10
TAPONAZO F. C 0 6 6 2 5 2 0 2 7
SAN JAVIER 4 4 2 6 11 13 2 0 16
VILLA MAIPU 4 1 1 0 2 1 2 2 1
LA LOMA 6 2 3 2 7 5 1 2 16
EL FORTIN 5 0 0 2 1 0 5 0 1
MALVINAS 3 0 3 1 3 4 0 3 8
GENERAL PAZ 5 3 1 1 3 1 9 0 8
VILLA ELVIRA 2 4 4 4 0 1 5 4 10
J. U. FIORITO 1 0 4 2 1 4 6 0 7
SAMPDORIA 2 0 4 7 4 5 2 2 12
9 DE JULIO  S. J. 7 3 1 0 2 3 0 0 6
                   
ZONA B      -      FECHA N° 6 CLAUS.
CLUB 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 PTS
LATINO 5 3 9 3 6 2 0 0 9
21 DE SEPTIEMBRE 6 1 1 5 5 3 4 2 9
GENERAL ROCA 5 7 3 5 1 2 2 2 11
VILLA RITA 3 2 3 5 12 0 0 0 5
SAN JOSE 5 5 2 6 6 2 2 RP 13
PARQUE MUNICIPAL 6 4 2 2 1 0 0 RP 4
PESCADORES 3 8 7 3 3 1 3 2 13
VILLA INDEPENDENCIA 1 4 4 2 3 11 0 0 4
BOUCHARD 3 3 3 2 6 4 4 2 13
PARQUE DEL REY 4 3 1 1 1 0 2 0 4
BARRIO SITRA 0 0 2 1 3 0 4 4 3
SARGENTO CABRAL 3 3 5 4 0 4 3 1 15
VETERE  5 3 1 7 4 7 2 2 12
ARCO IRIS 2 0 7 0 7 5 0 0 6
AGUA MINERAL 3 0 2 2 3 2 0 0 7
DEFENSORES S. J. 1 2 2 3 2 5 3 2 10
                   
ZONA C      -      FECHA N° 6 CLAUS.
CLUB 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 PTS
PROGRESO 0 2 1 1 0 5 2 RP 4
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA 0 3 2 7 5 2 5 RP 13
UNION ITALIANA 3 13 3 0 1 3 0 0 12
LOS AMIGOS CEL. 1 1 5 11 0 2 1 2 6
ALTO VERDE 5 4 3 2 6 5 0 2 14
25 DE MAYO 1 4 3 1 2 3 2 0 2
EL CICLÓN 4 3 4 6 10 6 9 0 18
SAN FERNANDO 2 2 3 0 0 0 1 2 0
LAPRIDA 4 1 3 7 14 7 9 RP 9
RAWSON 7 12 4 1 0 4 1 RP 9
SANTA ROSA 4 2 0 0 2 0 2 1 9
ALMAFUERTE 2 0 1 3 1 4 1 5 9
EL BOSQUE                  
9 DE JULIO DE BANF.                  
CABAÑA DE S. J. 6 6 1 3 3 0 0 RP 12
INTEGRACION 2 2 2 1 0 3 2 RP 6
                   
ZONA D      -      FECHA N° 10 CLAUS.
CLUB 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 PTS
ESCUELITA SAN JOSE 3 7 8 5 4 6 11 2 18
LAS HERAS BLANCO 1 3 3 3 2 1 2 0 0
VILLA INDEPENDENCIA 9 2 3 9 5 2 2 2 15
JUV. FALUCHO 4 5 2 5 1 0 0 0 3
S. F. SARMIENTO                  
EL FARO                  
CÓRDOBA 2 4 2 0 3 0 0 RP 7
FOMENTO 0 9 1 0 5 2 2 RP 10
LAS HERAS VERDE 5 9 2 2 3 1 7 0 7
UNION DE SAN JOSE 2 2 6 5 3 8 5 2 10
UNION DE BUDGE L I B R E ------------------------------------------ #