Resultados

ZONA A       -       FECHA N° 5
CLUB 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 PTS
MALVINAS 1 1 1 2 4 1 2 2 2
9 DE JULIO  S. J. 6 2 5 2 4 4 0 0 14
LOS AMIGOS BL. 0 3 3 5 8 7 2 1 10
GENERAL PAZ 3 4 3 1 4 1 4 2 7
VILLA ELVIRA 2 14 10 10 7 0 2 2 13
BARRIO ENZ 2 3 5 0 1 5 0 0 4
SAMPDORIA 4 6 2 9 1 2 4 4 12
J. U. FIORITO 3 6 2 1 0 2 0 0 3
EL FORTIN 3 2 2 2 2 2 7 0 7
TAPONAZO F. C 1 3 2 0 4 3 0 2 10
11 DE AGOSTO 0 4 3 6 8 8 1 RP 13
ITUZAINGO 0 5 0 3 5 0 2 RP 4
LA LOMA 2 3 3 3 11 5 3 5 15
VILLA MAIPU 7 0 1 1 0 2 5 1 3
SAN JAVIER 4 2 3 3 4 2 0 0 9
SAN CAYETANO 2 3 5 2 1 3 0 2 9
                   
ZONA B       -       FECHA N° 5
CLUB 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 PTS
BARRIO SITRA 3 1 3 0 2 0 1 1 7
DEFENSORES S. J. 1 1 8 4 1 7 5 3 10
GENERAL ROCA 5 12 5 2 0 3 0 0 3
SARGENTO CABRAL 7 3 6 8 9 5 2 2 15
VETERE  3 3 1 3 2 3 3 2 2
SAN JOSE 3 3 5 7 4 6 1 0 14
AGUA MINERAL 14 1 1 4 2 5 2 RP 13
ARCO IRIS 2 7 1 3 1 2 0 RP 4
PARQUE DEL REY 5 8 2 5 4 2 2 RP 15
PARQUE MUNICIPAL 3 0 4 2 2 0 0 RP 3
LATINO 4 1 2 1 2 2 RP RP 4
VILLA RITA 4 6 6 8 4 0 RP RP 13
BOUCHARD 4 7 5 4 4 3 2 2 18
VILLA INDEPENDENCIA 3 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
PESCADORES 5 4 5 5 3 8 0 2 16
21 DE SEPTIEMBRE 2 4 2 1 2 0 0 1 1
                   
ZONA C       -       FECHA N° 5
CLUB 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 PTS
SANTA ROSA 1 5 4 3 4 5 2 2 8
INTEGRACION 1 1 8 4 4 2 0 0 8
UNION ITALIANA 5 6 2 1 6 1 0 0 7
ALMAFUERTE 6 0 2 9 4 2 2 2 10
EL BOSQUE SP SP SP SP SP SP SP SP 0
ALTO VERDE SP SP SP SP SP SP SP SP 0
CABAÑA DE S. J. 8 9 0 1 3 2 RP RP 10
9 DE JULIO DE BANF. 0 0 4 1 0 7 RP RP 7
RAWSON 2 1 2 2 2 2 1 RP 5
25 DE MAYO 2 1 3 3 4 1 6 RP 11
PROGRESO 2 9 8 5 1 2 6 0 16
LOS AMIGOS CEL. 1 0 4 1 1 0 3 2 1
LAPRIDA 9 5 4 1 10 5 2 RP 15
SAN FERNANDO 4 1 3 6 0 0 0 RP 3
EL CICLÓN 1 0 4 0 2 4 4 RP 3
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA 2 4 3 5 9 6 6 RP 15
                   
ZONA D       -       FECHA N° 5
CLUB 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 PTS
S. F. SARMIENTO                  
CÓRDOBA                  
VILLA INDEPENDENCIA 0 2 1 2 4 3 9 RP 11
LAS HERAS VERDE 0 1 5 2 3 2 3 RP 5
LAS HERAS BLANCO 2 5 3 1 0 1 3 0 4
UNION DE SAN JOSE 1 5 4 5 3 4 6 2 13
JUV. FALUCHO 2 2 6 6 0 0 0 RP 6
FOMENTO 5 6 5 2 13 2 2 RP 12
EL FARO 0 4 7 3 2 4 0 2 3
UNION DE BUDGE 10 7 2 13 13 7 2 0 15
ESCUELITA SAN JOSE L I B R E ------------------------------------------ #