Resultados

ZONA A       -       FECHA N° 01
CLUB 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 PTS
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA 4 4 3 7 4 3 0 0 13
GENERAL PAZ 1 0 1 0 6 3 2 2 4
VILLA MAIPU 2 0 0 2 3 4 0 0 3
LOS AMIGOS BL. 5 6 5 6 9 1 2 2 15
SAN JAVIER 8 4 7 2 2 3 1 2 15
J. U. FIORITO 2 3 3 1 1 4 2 0 3
EL FORTIN 5 2 3 2 3 8 2 RP 8
PARQUE DEL REY 2 2 3 3 4 1 0 RP 8
11 DE AGOSTO 1 2 8 9 5 3 8 RP 18
ITUZAINGO 0 1 4 0 2 0 0 RP 0
BARRIO ENZ 0 2 0 1 6 3 2 0 6
LA LOMA 4 1 3 4 3 9 6 1 12
VILLA ELVIRA 4 4 4 1 1 0 5 8 3
MALVINAS 8 5 1 4 2 5 0 0 15
SAMPDORIA 5 2 3 1 4 2 4 4 16
SAN CAYETANO 3 0 1 1 3 1 6 1 1
                   
ZONA B       -       FECHA N° 01
CLUB 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 PTS
DEFENSORES S. J. 15 SP 5 SP 0 2 17 2 7
VILLA VETERE  2 SP 5 SP 2 1 0 0 4
9 DE JULIO S. J. 4 3 2 4 1 2 9 2 10
GENERAL ROCA 1 1 2 10 2 0 2 0 7
LOS AMIGOS Cel. 5 2 3 0 3 1 1 3 9
ALMAFUERTE 3 2 0 2 3 1 3 0 6
SAN JOSE 3 7 4 4 4 8 2 2 6
SARGENTO CABRAL 4 4 1 5 6 10 5 0 12
BARRIO SITRA X X X X X X X X X
LIBRE X X X X X X X X X
TAPONAZO F. C. 0 2 4 1 2 9 2 2 12
ARCO IRIS 5 0 0 2 1 2 0 0 6
BOUCHARD 5 6 4 3 8 4 7 3 13
VILLA INDEPENDENCIA 0 0 3 4 2 4 0 1 4
AGUA MINERAL 1 1 6 9 2 0 0 RP 9
PESCADORES 6 4 1 1 0 4 2 RP 9
                   
ZONA C       -       FECHA N° 01
CLUB 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 PTS
MARTIN ARIN                  
EL CICLÓN                  
RAWSON                  
BANFIELD                  
INTEGRACION 3 2 3 4 5 3 3 2 13
LATINO 0 3 3 0 1 1 0 0 4
SANTA ROSA 2 1 0 6 2 4 1 0 9
VILLA RITA 4 2 1 0 0 1 7 2 9
VILLA INDEPENDENCIA 5 4 5 3 4 2 1 RP 12
ALTO VERDE 3 3 2 5 2 7 5 RP 6
CABAÑA DE S. J. 3 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 4
UNION DE BUDGE 3 5 1 5 9 6 2 2 13
21 DE SEPTIEMBRE 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 18
LAPRIDA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
UNION ITALIANA X X X X X X X X X
LIBRE X X X X X X X X X
                   
ZONA D       -       FECHA N° 01
CLUB 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 PTS
EL FARO 10 2 6 8 9 3 2 0 15
UNION DE SAN JOSE 2 1 4 2 1 7 2 2 3
EL BOSQUE 6 1 1 1 1 7 4 2 5
11 DE SEPTIEMBRE 6 2 1 2 4 2 2 0 11
BANFIELD BLANCO 5 0 0 6 2 2 0 0 12
EL PUENTE 1 4 3 4 0 0 2 2 6
UNION VECINAL X X X X X X X X X
LIBRE X X X X X X X X X
UNIDOS DE LOMAS 1 6 6 2 2 3 6 2 7
FALUCHO 13 7 3 3 2 1 2 0 10
LAS HERAS BLANCO 3 3 4 2 7 2 0 0 13
FOMENTO 2 3 1 1 3 3 8 4 4
SAN FERNANDO 1 2 6 3 5 2 2 2 7
9 DE JULIO Bnf. 7 2 3 1 7 4 0 0 10
CÓRDOBA 9 2 1 9 3 0 0 RP 15
ESCUELITA SAN JOSE 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 RP 3
                   
ZONA E       -       FECHA N° 01
CLUB 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 PTS
SIN FRONTERAS                  
SOCIAL LAS HERAS                  
EL PAREDON                   
FUTBOL RIVERA                  
ATENEO PARROQUIAL                  
S. F. SARMIENTO                  
J. U. CERRITO                  
SPORT LOMAS                  

 
11 DE AGOSTO GENERAL PAZ BOUCHARD TAPONAZO F. C. LATINO EL CICLÓN EL BOSQUE 11 DE SEPTIEMBRE S. F. SARMIENTO SPORT LOMAS
SAMPDORIA VILLA ELVIRA 9 DE JULIO S. J. V. INDEPENDENCIA VILLA RITA V. INDEPENDENCIA BANFIELD BLANCO EL PUENTE FUTBOL RIVERA SIN FRONTERAS
SAN JAVIER PARQUE DEL REY DEFENSORES VETERE UNION DE BUDGE UNION ITALIANA EL FARO FALUCHO EL PAREDON J. U. CERRITO
ITUZAINGO J. U. FIORITO SAN JOSE GENERAL ROCA 21 DE SEPTIEMBRE CABAÑAS DE S. J. UNION DE SAN JOSE CÓRDOBA ATENEO SOCIAL LAS HERAS
LA LOMA SAN CAYETANO PESCADORES BARRIO SITRA ALTO VERDE LAPRIDA FOMENTO SAN FERNANDO
LOS AMIGOS B. VILLA MAIPU ARCO IRIS ALMAFUERTE INTEGRACION C. A. BANFIELD ESCUELITA S. J. UNION VECINAL
EL FORTIN GIMNASIA AGUA MINERAL LOS AMIGOS C. SANTA ROSA MARTIN ARIN 9 DE JULIO B. UNIDOS DE LOMAS
BARRIO ENZ MALVINAS SARGENTO CABRAL RAWSON LAS HERAS