RESULTADOS FECHA 30

ZONA A  -  FECHA N° 30  -  15° CLAUSURA
CLUB 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 PTS
GIMNASIA 2 2 2 1 2 5 0 0 6
SAMPDORIA 6 5 5 3 1 1 2 2 12
SAN CAYETANO 3 1 3 3 0 1 2 0 9
ALMAFUERTE 2 1 3 2 0 2 0 2 6
MALVINAS 2 0 5 4 4 6 2 2 15
BANFIELD 0 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
EL FORTIN 5 3 1 3 0 5 1 0 12
LOS AMIGOS BL. 4 2 2 1 2 0 3 2 6
SAN JAVIER 2 13 4 2 0 1 1 1 9
GENERAL PAZ 6 2 2 1 5 5 8 2 9
LOS AMIGOS CEL. 0 0 0 3 4 4 0 2 7
ITUZAINGO 2 5 1 3 2 3 7 0 10
VILLA ELVIRA 2 4 0 2 0 2 0 0 7
LA LOMA 2 1 1 5 3 1 0 8 10
11 DE AGOSTO 4 6 2 9 4 1 0 0 16
BOUCHARD 2 0 1 0 2 1 2 2 1
                   
ZONA B  -  FECHA N° 30  -  15° CLAUSURA
CLUB 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 PTS
UNION VECINAL 6 4 2 0 3 1 2 2 9
MARTIN ARIN 3 3 3 2 1 3 0 0 9
ALTO VERDE 2 1 6 10 9 0 9 0 9
VILLA MAIPU 7 2 3 0 4 4 2 9 9
SARGENTO CABRAL 2 2 2 6 11 4 3 3 6
GENERAL ROCA 3 3 5 1 1 6 4 3 12
DEFENSORES S. J. 16 1 1 8 6 4 2 0 13
V. INDEPENDENCIA 1 5 1 3 3 2 4 1 4
BARRIO ENZ 6 2 10 4 1 8 2 3 15
UNION DE SAN JOSE 4 4 0 3 0 4 3 8 3
9 DE JULIO S. J. 11 1 1 1 3 6 3 0 7
PESCADORES 0 8 1 2 7 2 9 2 10
SAN JOSE 6 5 6 1 1 7 0 0 10
VILLA VETERE  3 2 6 11 5 3 2 2 7
J. U. FIORITO 6 4 10 3 9 4 3 3 18
PARQUE DEL REY 2 1 1 1 0 2 3 0 0
                   
ZONA C  -  FECHA N° 30  -  15° CLAUSURA
CLUB 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 PTS
CABAÑA DE S. J. 3 5 1 4 1 2 2 RP 6
EL PUENTE 4 3 4 0 4 4 0 RP 12
LAS HERAS  8 2 5 5 2 3 2 2 12
EL FARO 1 6 2 4 6 2 0 0 6
21 DE SEPTIEMBRE 3 6 4 3 3 13 2 2 18
11 DE SEPTIEMBRE 0 3 3 0 2 0 0 0 0
UNION DE BUDGE 2 3 4 1 5 0 5 0 8
BARRIO SITRA 4 3 1 1 1 5 0 1 8
INTEGRACION 2 2 1 4 5 9 2 0 7
AGUA MINERAL 4 3 5 4 1 1 0 2 10
V. INDEPENDENCIA 2 3 6 6 10 4 2 2 15
ARCO IRIS 1 6 2 2 0 2 0 0 3
VILLA RITA VERDE 2 0 0 5 10 10 4 2 10
LATINO 0 6 12 5 0 1 0 0 7
EL CICLÓN 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 RP 4
SAN MARTIN M. G. 1 2 9 3 9 11 2 RP 13
                   
ZONA D  -  FECHA N° 30  -  15° CLAUSURA
CLUB 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 PTS
BANFIELD BLANCO 1 3 2 2 1 2 0 RP 8
UNIDOS DE LOMAS 1 0 5 2 2 1 2 RP 8
SOCIAL LAS HERAS 6 1 2 3 1 3 0 0 6
SAN FERNANDO 1 6 4 4 4 0 0 2 12
UNION ITALIANA 2 1 4 2 2 1 0 0 4
FOMENTO 0 5 6 5 5 1 2 2 13
SIN FRONTERAS 0 1 6 4 0 5 0 2 3
LAPRIDA 2 9 4 5 2 7 2 0 15
FUTBOL RIVERA 5 1 4 5 4 2 6 2 12
RAWSON 0 2 1 0 0 4 1 5 6
CÓRDOBA 3 11 7 4 5 7 2 2 13
LA ESCUELITA 4 2 7 2 3 0 0 0 4
EL BOSQUE 3 2 2 4 10 0 2 2 7
FALUCHO 1 2 4 6 0 2 0 0 10
EL PAREDON  7 2 8 7 9 3 3 3 18
9 DE JULIO B. 0 1 0 1 1 2 0 2 0

 
11 DE AGOSTO ALMAFUERTE 9 DE JULIO SAN JOSE ALTO VERDE AGUA MINERAL ARCO IRIS 21 DE SEPTIEMBRE ARGENTINO AZUL 9 DE JULIO BANFIELD 22 DE FEBRERO
BANFIELD DEFENSORES S. J. BARRIO ENZ BARRIO SAN JOSE BARRIO SITRA CABAÑA DE SAN JOSE BANFIELD BLANCO SOCIAL BUJIA AMERICA ARGENTINO BLANCO
GENERAL PAZ GENERAL ROCA BOUCHARD C.C.V. INDEPENDENCIA CORDOBA EL CICLON EL BOSQUE J. U. FALUCHO DEF. U. TEMPERLEY LAVARDEN
GIMNASIA ITUZAINGO LATINO MALVINAS EL FARO EL PAREDON FOMENTO LA ESCUELITA EL FORTIN F. C. FALUCHO
JUVENTUD DE FIORITO LA LOMA MARTIN ARIN PESCADORES EL PUENTE FUTBOL RIVERA LAPRIDA RAWSON FOMENTO DARWIN FOMENTO JUNIOR
LOS AMIGOS BLANCO LOS AMIGOS CELESTE S.F.V. INDEPENDENCIA UNION DE BUDGE INTEGRACION LAS HERAS SOCIAL LAS HERAS SOCIEDAD ITALIANA LA MAKINA LA PERLA
SAMPDORIA SAN CAYETANO UNION DE SAN JOSE UNION VECINAL SOLANO PARQUE DEL REY SAN FERNANDO UNIDOS DE LOMAS UNION ITALIANA GLEW PIEDRABUENA SAN MARTIN BANFIELD
SAN JAVIER VILLA ELVIRA VILLA MAIPU VILLA VETERE SAN MARTIN M. G. SARGENTO CABRAL VILLATIRA AZUL VILLATIRA VERDE SIN FRONTERAS VILLA NIZA
ZONA ESTE