RESULTADOS

ZONA A  -  FECHA N° 30  -  15° CLAUSURA
CLUB 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 PTS
11 DE AGOSTO 2 7 6 14 9 9 RP RP 16
PARQUE DEL REY 2 2 1 1 0 0 RP RP 1
EL FORTIN 4 3 2 3 6 8 0 0 15
SAN JAVIER 1 0 3 2 0 0 2 2 3
ALMAFUERTE 3 0 2 3 8 4 0 2 9
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA 1 7 3 4 0 2 0 0 9
ITUZAINGO 2 2 4 11 1 2 1 0 9
VILLA ELVIRA 2 2 0 3 1 5 1 4 6
BOUCHARD 5 2 3 2 1 2 0 0 9
LA LOMA 4 4 1 0 2 7 2 11 9
VILLA MAIPU 2 4 0 7 3 1 0 2 9
SAN CAYETANO 0 1 9 0 8 11 2 5 9
MALVINAS 8 2 4 2 3 3 5 2 14
GENERAL PAZ 2 2 0 0 1 3 2 7 2
LOS AMIGOS B. 2 1 3 2 5 7 6 1 10
SAMPDORIA 4 2 3 0 0 0 3 2 7
                   
ZONA B  -  FECHA N° 30  -  15° CLAUSURA
CLUB 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 PTS
GENERAL ROCA 4 10 1 3 0 3 3 2 6
MARTIN ARIN 2 0 5 7 7 5 2 6 12
ALTO VERDE 6 6 3 4 1 1 2 0 11
PESCADORES 0 0 2 4 1 2 5 2 5
SARGENTO CABRAL 3 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 5
BARRIO ENZ 6 3 2 3 2 1 3 0 11
J. U. FIORITO 6 2 0 8 6 15 6 2 12
ARCO IRIS 5 4 2 1 4 1 0 0 6
VILLA VETERE  4 0 5 2 7 0 0 0 6
LOS AMIGOS C. 7 3 2 3 3 3 2 2 12
BANFIELD 2 2 5 1 2 2 2 RP 8
AGUA MINERAL 4 7 0 1 2 0 0 RP 8
SAN JOSE 6 4 4 4 0 3 2 0 6
9 DE JULIO S. J. 3 5 3 5 2 6 4 5 12
DEFENSORES S. J. 3 6 3 2 3 10 10 4 8
V. INDEPENDENCIA 3 5 5 6 3 1 1 4 8
                   
ZONA C  -  FECHA N° 34  -  17° CLAUSURA
CLUB 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 PTS
UNION DE BUDGE 5 2 2 9 3 5 6 6 14
9 DE JULIO B. 0 2 2 1 1 2 2 0 2
LATINO 4 2 2 4 4 1 0 0 9
UNION DE SAN JOSE 2 4 4 3 1 5 2 2 9
BARRIO SITRA 6 2 4 8 2 2 0 0 11
INTEGRACION 3 2 2 0 5 2 2 2 5
UNION VECINAL 4 6 5 2 5 4 2 2 15
EL FARO 1 1 0 1 6 1 0 0 3
VILLA RITA 7 3 4 2 10 4 2 2 12
LAPRIDA 1 4 1 4 0 0 0 0 6
EL CICLÓN 4 4 14 6 2 0 0 0 7
V. INDEPENDENCIA 5 4 2 2 3 2 2 2 10
21 DE SEPTIEMBRE 6 1 3 5 6 4 2 0 12
LAS HERAS  4 5 2 6 4 2 0 2 6
11 DE SEPTIEMBRE 3 3 0 5 4 7 RP RP 10
CABAÑA DE S. J. 3 5 3 2 2 0 RP RP 7
SANTA ROSA 7 5 3 2 0 0 2 2 12
RAWSON 1 1 0 1 2 2 4 0 6
                   
ZONA D  -  FECHA N° 34  -  17° CLAUSURA
CLUB 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 PTS
EL PAREDON  3 4 2 4 6 8 5 2 15
UNION ITALIANA 0 2 4 1 0 2 1 0 3
S. F. SARMIENTO 2 5 2 0 4 2 0 0 3
UNIDOS DE LOMAS 8 3 5 18 13 15 2 2 15
SOCIAL LAS HERAS SP SP SP SP SP SP SP SP 0
BANFIELD BLANCO SP SP SP SP SP SP SP SP 0
FUTBOL RIVERA 3 4 0 0 4 6 2 2 12
LA ESCUELITA 2 2 7 6 2 2 0 0 6
CÓRDOBA 1 2 3 1 1 1 2 2 1
SAN MARTIN 10 7 5 2 1 4 0 0 16
EL BOSQUE 3 8 2 3 0 4 RP 2 8
MARMOL NORTE 5 0 2 6 0 0 RP 0 8
SAN FERNANDO 0 4 1 2 3 2 2 2 9
EL PUENTE 8 1 16 4 1 0 0 0 9
SIN FRONTERAS 1 2 1 2 0 1 1 2 0
FALUCHO 6 9 12 10 2 6 5 0 18
FOMENTO 6 2 14 2 9 2 2 1 18
SPORT LOMAS 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

 
11 DE AGOSTO ALMAFUERTE 9 DE JULIO SAN JOSE ALTO VERDE 11 DE SEPTIEMBRE 21 DE SEPTIEMBRE 9 DE JULIO BANFIELD BANFIELD BLANCO ARGENTINO AZUL ARGENTINO BLANCO
BANFIELD BOUCHARD BARRIO ENZ DEFENSORES SAN JOSE AGUA MINERAL ARCO IRIS CORDOBA EL BOSQUE S. F. EL FORTIN FOMENTO DARWIN
EL FORTIN DE RIVAROLA GENERAL PAZ GENERAL ROCA JUVENTUD DE FIORITO BARRIO SITRA CABAÑA DE SAN JOSE EL PAREDON FALUCHO FOMENTO JUNIOR SARMIENTO
GIMNASIA ITUZAINGO MARTIN ARIN PARQUE DEL REY EL CICLON EL FARO FOMENTO FUTBOL RIVERA SAN MARTIN BANFIELD SIN FRONTERAS
LA LOMA LOS AMIGOS BLANCO PESCADORES BARRIO SAN JOSE EL PUENTE INTEGRACION LA ESCUELITA LAPRIDA SOCIAL BUJIA VILLA RITA AZUL
LOS AMIGOS CELESTE MALVINAS SARGENTO CABRAL UNION DE SAN JOSE LAS HERAS LATINO RAWSON SAN FERNANDO
SAMPDORIA SAN CAYETANO UNION VECINAL SOLANO C. C. V. INDEPENDENCIA SAN MARTIN M. G. UNION DE BUGDE SANTA ROSA SOCIAL LAS HERAS
SAN JAVIER VILLA ELVIRA VILLA MAIPU VILLA VETERE S. F. V. INDEPENDENCIA VILLA RITA VERDE UNIDOS DE LOMAS UNION ITALIANA GLEW