RESULTADOS

ZONA A       -       FECHA N° 30
CLUB 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 PTS
J. U. FIORITO 1 4 3 2 3 5 2 2 11
PARQUE DEL REY 1 3 3 5 0 3 0 0 5
VILLA MAIPU 3 4 4 7 7 1 2 0 10
GENERAL PAZ 3 5 12 1 5 0 5 2 7
SAN JAVIER 3 0 3 0 4 0 2 2 4
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA 3 3 5 1 2 2 0 0 13
EL FORTIN 5 4 2 8 5 8 9 RP 15
ITUZAINGO 2 1 3 1 3 1 1 RP 3
11 DE AGOSTO 2 3 3 7 3 2 3 0 13
MALVINAS 2 2 1 0 5 1 1 2 4
BARRIO ENZ 2 2 5 4 5 2 1 0 5
LOS AMIGOS BL. 2 4 5 5 2 3 7 2 11
VILLA ELVIRA 9 7 6 2 2 1 2 1 13
SAN CAYETANO 2 0 1 2 1 3 5 2 4
SAMPDORIA 4 3 1 2 6 1 4 4 9
LA LOMA 2 5 8 0 4 6 7 4 9
                   
ZONA B       -       FECHA N° 30
CLUB 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 PTS
ALMAFUERTE 3 4 3 8 2 2 2 3 9
SARGENTO CABRAL 4 3 1 2 3 10 2 0 9
9 DE JULIO S. J. 5 5 4 4 1 0 13 2 10
VILLA VETERE  1 2 4 2 4 2 1 0 7
LOS AMIGOS Cel. 4 6 7 1 0 2 3 1 9
DEFENSORES S. J. 2 1 0 3 4 4 3 0 9
SAN JOSE                  
LIBRE                  
BARRIO SITRA 2 4 2 3 7 2 6 5 9
VILLA INDEPENDENCIA 3 0 1 5 3 9 1 1 9
TAPONAZO F. C. 2 1 5 1 0 2 8 2 6
GENERAL ROCA 6 2 4 6 3 0 3 0 12
BOUCHARD 3 3 2 20 2 3 2 0 12
PESCADORES 3 1 0 2 2 3 3 2 3
AGUA MINERAL 3 6 2 1 1 6 0 RP 10
ARCO IRIS 4 4 1 1 3 2 2 RP 7
                   
ZONA C       -       FECHA N° 30
CLUB 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 PTS
LATINO 3 13 3 2 2 2 1 0 10
VILLA RITA 2 1 6 5 0 2 2 2 7
RAWSON 0 1 4 1 5 3 2 2 6
EL CICLÓN 2 10 6 4 3 0 0 0 12
INTEGRACION 3 2 6 1 0 4 1 5 4
MARTIN ARIN 5 2 2 7 5 8 6 1 13
SANTA ROSA 4 1 1 3 0 1 0 0 6
ALTO VERDE 1 2 5 1 3 4 2 2 12
VILLA INDEPENDENCIA 20 11 5 9 3 8 2 RP 15
LAPRIDA 2 0 4 2 7 3 0 RP 3
CABAÑA DE S. J. 1 1 1 0 3 0 0 RP 7
BANFIELD 2 0 3 4 2 0 2 RP 10
21 DE SEPTIEMBRE                  
LIBRE                  
UNION ITALIANA 4 1 3 1 2 2 5 0 4
UNION DE BUDGE 3 11 3 3 3 4 4 2 13
                   
ZONA D       -       FECHA N° 30
CLUB 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 PTS
EL PUENTE                  
LIBRE                  
EL BOSQUE 3 5 5 5 2 4 1 2 7
UNION DE SAN JOSE 9 5 2 7 6 1 2 0 10
BANFIELD BLANCO 2 3 5 6 1 0 4 RP 9
EL FARO 4 0 0 1 2 2 4 RP 9
UNION VECINAL 2 4 3 2 0 7 RP 2 13
FALUCHO 1 2 2 2 5 2 RP 0 4
UNIDOS DE LOMAS 1 1 4 0 5 6 5 2 9
9 DE JULIO Bnf. 6 11 2 2 2 1 1 0 9
LAS HERAS BLANCO 2 2 3 1 2 5 2 2 9
11 DE SEPTIEMBRE 0 6 4 7 1 2 2 0 9
SAN FERNANDO 1 3 4 5 2 1 4 2 9
ESCUELITA SAN JOSE 0 1 5 3 9 5 3 0 9
CÓRDOBA 2 1 1 2 7 0 0 RP 9
FOMENTO 0 7 8 1 0 2 2 RP 9

 
11 DE AGOSTO GENERAL PAZ BOUCHARD TAPONAZO F. C. LATINO EL CICLÓN EL BOSQUE 11 DE SEPTIEMBRE S. F. SARMIENTO SPORT LOMAS
SAMPDORIA VILLA ELVIRA 9 DE JULIO S. J. V. INDEPENDENCIA VILLA RITA V. INDEPENDENCIA BANFIELD BLANCO EL PUENTE FUTBOL RIVERA SIN FRONTERAS
SAN JAVIER PARQUE DEL REY DEFENSORES VETERE UNION DE BUDGE UNION ITALIANA EL FARO FALUCHO EL PAREDON ATENEO
ITUZAINGO J. U. FIORITO SAN JOSE GENERAL ROCA 21 DE SEPTIEMBRE CABAÑAS DE S. J. UNION DE SAN JOSE CÓRDOBA SOCIAL LAS HERAS SAN MARTIN
LA LOMA SAN CAYETANO PESCADORES BARRIO SITRA ALTO VERDE LAPRIDA FOMENTO SAN FERNANDO
LOS AMIGOS B. VILLA MAIPU ARCO IRIS ALMAFUERTE INTEGRACION C. A. BANFIELD ESCUELITA S. J. UNION VECINAL
EL FORTIN GIMNASIA AGUA MINERAL LOS AMIGOS C. SANTA ROSA MARTIN ARIN 9 DE JULIO B. UNIDOS DE LOMAS
BARRIO ENZ MALVINAS SARGENTO CABRAL RAWSON LAS HERAS