Final Apertura B

GENERAL J G E P GF GC DG PTS
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA 90 80 2 8 502 134 368 242
MALVINAS 90 57 9 24 373 219 154 177
SAN JOSE 90 53 10 27 416 312 104 169
DEFENSORES S. J. 90 50 12 28 364 273 91 162
PROGRESO 90 46 17 27 271 200 71 155
PESCADORES 90 46 8 36 340 310 30 146
ARCO IRIS 90 43 9 38 320 319 1 138
AGUA MINERAL 90 37 16 37 256 299 -43 127
TAPONAZO F. C. 90 35 13 42 271 290 -19 118
SARGENTO CABRAL 90 36 13 41 303 311 -8 115
VETERE  90 37 3 50 307 319 -12 111
VILLA INDEPENDENCIA 90 30 13 47 270 350 -80 103
GENERAL ROCA 90 29 12 49 242 331 -89 99
BARRIO SITRA 90 21 9 60 180 378 -198 72
VILLA RITA 90 20 10 60 182 354 -172 70
LATINO 90 18 8 64 234 432 -198 62
CATEGORIA 2003 J G E P GF GC DG PTS
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA 15 13 0 2 86 36 50 39
GENERAL ROCA 15 12 1 2 91 35 56 37
ARCO IRIS 15 11 0 4 80 42 38 33
MALVINAS 15 11 0 4 89 44 45 30
DEFENSORES S. J. 15 9 2 4 75 46 29 29
TAPONAZO F. C. 15 7 2 6 61 50 11 23
VETERE  15 8 0 7 47 50 -3 21
SARGENTO CABRAL 15 8 0 7 51 55 -4 21
PESCADORES 15 7 0 8 72 92 -20 21
SAN JOSE 15 4 4 7 35 58 -23 16
LATINO 15 5 1 9 59 83 -24 16
VILLA INDEPENDENCIA 15 3 4 8 49 76 -27 13
PROGRESO 15 2 5 8 25 46 -21 11
VILLA RITA 15 3 1 11 57 71 -14 10
BARRIO SITRA 15 3 1 11 31 66 -35 10
AGUA MINERAL 15 3 1 11 34 92 -58 10
CATEGORIA 2004 J G E P GF GC DG PTS
ARCO IRIS 15 13 1 1 92 31 61 40
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA 15 11 2 2 57 26 31 35
PROGRESO 15 9 4 2 34 23 11 31
MALVINAS 15 9 2 4 57 35 22 29
SARGENTO CABRAL 15 8 3 4 54 36 18 27
SAN JOSE 15 8 3 4 63 47 16 27
GENERAL ROCA 15 8 3 4 50 36 14 27
AGUA MINERAL 15 8 2 5 57 39 18 26
TAPONAZO F. C. 15 6 2 7 46 50 -4 20
LATINO 15 6 2 7 59 63 -4 20
DEFENSORES S. J. 15 5 3 7 61 55 6 18
VILLA RITA 15 4 3 8 36 51 -15 15
PESCADORES 15 5 0 10 44 74 -30 15
BARRIO SITRA 15 2 3 10 40 79 -39 9
VILLA INDEPENDENCIA 15 1 1 13 36 75 -39 4
VETERE  15 0 0 15 19 85 -66 0
CATEGORIA 2005 J G E P GF GC DG PTS
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA 15 15 0 0 104 14 90 45
SAN JOSE 15 13 1 1 101 52 49 40
MALVINAS 15 11 2 2 73 25 48 35
DEFENSORES S. J. 15 9 2 4 60 48 12 29
AGUA MINERAL 15 7 6 2 46 32 14 27
VILLA INDEPENDENCIA 15 8 1 6 42 47 -5 25
PESCADORES 15 6 4 5 47 46 1 22
SARGENTO CABRAL 15 6 3 6 51 56 -5 21
PROGRESO 15 6 3 6 45 57 -12 21
VILLA RITA 15 4 3 8 30 54 -24 15
TAPONAZO F. C. 15 3 5 7 30 47 -17 14
ARCO IRIS 15 2 5 8 39 69 -30 11
GENERAL ROCA 15 2 4 9 29 53 -24 10
BARRIO SITRA 15 3 1 11 20 48 -28 10
VETERE  15 2 2 11 39 71 -32 8
LATINO 15 2 0 13 34 71 -37 6
CATEGORIA 2006 J G E P GF GC DG PTS
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA 15 15 0 0 73 16 57 45
PESCADORES 15 13 0 2 87 18 69 39
MALVINAS 15 13 0 2 76 32 44 39
DEFENSORES S. J. 15 11 1 3 77 46 31 34
AGUA MINERAL 15 9 2 4 48 32 16 29
TAPONAZO F. C. 15 9 0 6 71 41 30 27
VILLA RITA 15 8 2 0 42 41 1 26
ARCO IRIS 15 8 0 7 49 40 9 24
VILLA INDEPENDENCIA 15 5 3 7 52 56 -4 18
SAN JOSE 15 6 0 9 50 81 -31 18
BARRIO SITRA 15 4 2 9 30 70 -40 14
VETERE  15 4 1 10 35 53 -18 13
PROGRESO 15 3 3 9 26 45 -19 12
GENERAL ROCA 15 2 0 13 24 85 -61 6
SARGENTO CABRAL 15 1 2 12 27 64 -37 5
LATINO 15 0 2 13 32 79 -47 2
CATEGORIA 2007 J G E P GF GC DG PTS
SAN JOSE 15 15 0 0 122 27 95 45
PROGRESO 15 13 1 1 70 16 54 40
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA 15 13 0 2 89 22 67 39
VETERE  15 11 0 4 84 37 47 33
VILLA INDEPENDENCIA 15 8 3 4 53 32 21 27
DEFENSORES S. J. 15 8 1 6 51 43 8 25
AGUA MINERAL 15 7 4 4 39 37 2 25
ARCO IRIS 15 6 3 6 37 35 2 21
TAPONAZO F. C. 15 6 1 8 28 49 -21 19
PESCADORES 15 4 3 8 32 56 -24 15
MALVINAS 15 4 2 9 35 60 -25 14
LATINO 15 3 3 9 29 49 -20 12
SARGENTO CABRAL 15 3 3 9 25 51 -26 12
GENERAL ROCA 15 2 2 11 21 70 -49 8
BARRIO SITRA 15 2 1 12 19 69 -50 7
VILLA RITA 15 1 1 13 14 95 -81 4
CATEGORIA 2008 J G E P GF GC DG PTS
PROGRESO 15 13 1 1 71 13 58 40
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA 15 13 0 2 93 20 73 39
VETERE  15 12 0 3 83 23 60 36
PESCADORES 15 11 1 3 58 24 34 34
MALVINAS 15 9 3 3 43 23 20 30
SARGENTO CABRAL 15 10 2 3 95 49 46 29
DEFENSORES S. J. 15 8 3 4 40 35 5 27
SAN JOSE 15 7 2 6 45 47 -2 23
BARRIO SITRA 15 7 1 7 40 46 -6 22
VILLA INDEPENDENCIA 15 5 1 9 38 64 -26 16
TAPONAZO F. C. 15 4 3 8 35 53 -18 15
GENERAL ROCA 15 3 2 10 27 52 -25 11
AGUA MINERAL 15 3 1 11 32 67 -35 10
ARCO IRIS 15 3 0 12 23 102 -79 9
LATINO 15 2 0 13 21 87 -66 6
VILLA RITA 15 0 0 15 3 42 -39 0
CATEGORIA 2009 J G E P PTS
MALVINAS 15 14 0 1 42
DEFENSORES S. J. 15 13 1 1 40
VETERE  15 13 1 1 40
TAPONAZO F. C. 15 10 2 3 32
PROGRESO 15 9 3 3 30
PESCADORES 15 9 0 6 27
VILLA INDEPENDENCIA 15 8 1 6 25
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA 15 8 1 6 25
BARRIO SITRA 15 7 2 6 23
SARGENTO CABRAL 15 6 0 9 18
VILLA RITA 15 5 0 10 15
LATINO 15 4 0 11 12
AGUA MINERAL 15 3 2 10 11
SAN JOSE 15 3 0 12 9
GENERAL ROCA 15 1 1 13 4
ARCO IRIS 15 0 0 15 0
CATEGORIA 2010 J G E P PTS
PESCADORES 15 14 1 0 43
VILLA RITA 15 14 0 1 42
DEFENSORES S. J. 15 13 1 1 40
TAPONAZO F. C. 15 11 0 4 33
MALVINAS 15 10 1 4 31
SAN JOSE 15 9 1 5 28
VETERE  15 9 0 6 27
SARGENTO CABRAL 15 8 2 5 26
GENERAL ROCA 15 8 0 7 24
PROGRESO 15 0 0 15 0
ARCO IRIS 15 0 0 15 0
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA 15 0 0 15 0
VILLA INDEPENDENCIA 15 0 0 15 0
BARRIO SITRA 15 0 0 15 0
AGUA MINERAL 15 0 0 15 0
LATINO 15 0 0 15 0

 
11 DE AGOSTO GENERAL PAZ BOUCHARD TAPONAZO F. C. LATINO EL CICLÓN EL BOSQUE 11 DE SEPTIEMBRE S. F. SARMIENTO SPORT LOMAS
SAMPDORIA VILLA ELVIRA 9 DE JULIO S. J. V. INDEPENDENCIA VILLA RITA V. INDEPENDENCIA BANFIELD BLANCO EL PUENTE FUTBOL RIVERA SIN FRONTERAS
SAN JAVIER PARQUE DEL REY DEFENSORES VETERE UNION DE BUDGE UNION ITALIANA EL FARO FALUCHO EL PAREDON ATENEO
ITUZAINGO J. U. FIORITO SAN JOSE GENERAL ROCA 21 DE SEPTIEMBRE CABAÑAS DE S. J. UNION DE SAN JOSE CÓRDOBA SOCIAL LAS HERAS SAN MARTIN
LA LOMA SAN CAYETANO PESCADORES BARRIO SITRA ALTO VERDE LAPRIDA FOMENTO SAN FERNANDO
LOS AMIGOS B. VILLA MAIPU ARCO IRIS ALMAFUERTE INTEGRACION C. A. BANFIELD ESCUELITA S. J. UNION VECINAL
EL FORTIN GIMNASIA AGUA MINERAL LOS AMIGOS C. SANTA ROSA MARTIN ARIN 9 DE JULIO B. UNIDOS DE LOMAS
BARRIO ENZ MALVINAS SARGENTO CABRAL RAWSON LAS HERAS